Bearied Treasures (AKCDL732878/01) | | Thorn Von Dolberg (AKCDL43219809) | | Brock vom Tuffernhell (AKCDL31312701) | | Prinz von der Wolfram (AKCD790328 06-90) | | Boris vom Forsthaus Mönches (AKCD648901) | | Dingo vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1598411) | | |
Sahra vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1493422) |
Afra vom Rittersprung SchH3 (SZ1560244) | | |
Diana von der Ginsterhecke SCHH2 (SZ1395181) |
Bali vom Petze (AKCD699807) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) |
Gida vom Petze SCHH2 () | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
Contessa von der Wolfran (AKCD834687 06-90) | | Quad vom Sterntal (AKCD776973) | | Max V D Scharfen Schneide (AKCD369386) | | |
Ebony von Schudys (AKCD092020) |
Cora vom Sterntal (AKCD583741 12-87) | | |
Amchitka Saki auf dem Prarie (AKCWF280133 01-84) |
Molly vom Sterntal (AKCD583949) | | Geist Vom Sterntal (AKCD301063 10-85) | | |
Carrie vom Herndon Haus (AKCWE721556 03-84) |
Hexe vom Sterntal (AKCD329647) | | |
Phantom's Deborah v Sterntal (AKCWF112169) |
Berypatch Tempest V Dolberg (AKCD846426 11-92) | | Wynthea's Silver Knight (AKCWE585027 03-82) | | CH (US) Yancey Of Hollabird (AKCWE089985) | | GV CH (US) Kismet's Impulse von Bismark ROM (AKCWD286366) | | |
CH Von Bismark Dark Angel (AKCWB523512) |
Xcela of Hollabird (AKCWD282671) | | |
Frolic Of Hollabird (AKCWC560656) |
Wynthea's Amanda (AKCWD077575) | | 1975 GV CH (US) Caesar von Carahaus ROM (AKCWC522709 09-75) | | |
Aretha of Glentaner (AKCWB254186) |
Wynthea's Penny of Waldesruh (AKCWB496697) | | |
Lil' Lu Lu Of Waldesruh ROM (AKCWA952156 02-70) |
Roselairs Forever Krystle (AKCD451322 05-88) | | CH (AKC) Bren of Gan Edan (AKCD225096 11-85) | | CH (US) Ozark of Gan Edan ROM (AKCWD708646 07-78 blck/crm) | | |
Andoro's Aria (AKCWC521385) |
Bobaras Firebird Of Gan Edan (AKCWF231409 03-84) | | |
Bobara's Mag Wheels of Gan Edan ROM (AKCWD834881 08-81) |
Roselairs Honey Of Ilsaheim (AKCD294615) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Moots Sydney Marie (AKCDL550849/05 07-96) | | Dolberg's Samurai Warrior (AKCD955417) | | Jerland's Carrington Dolberg (AKCD614362) | | CH Jerland's Kimo (AKCD011519 05-84) | | Franjo's Timothy Of Gan Edan (AKCWE510122) | | |
Ambush Of Lor-Locke And Fran-Jo (AKCWD749621) |
Kaiserberg's Magic (AKCWE017034) | | |
Von Nassau's Aeiress (AKCWC266113) |
Dolberg's Samantha (AKCD141081 11-87) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Royalair's Winning Lady (AKCD829983) | | Wynthea's Silver Knight (AKCWE585027 03-82) | | CH (US) Yancey Of Hollabird (AKCWE089985) | | |
Xcela of Hollabird (AKCWD282671) |
Wynthea's Amanda (AKCWD077575) | | |
Wynthea's Penny of Waldesruh (AKCWB496697) |
Rose Lairs Forever Krystal (AKCD451322) | | CH (AKC) Bren of Gan Edan (AKCD225096 11-85) | | |
Bobaras Firebird Of Gan Edan (AKCWF231409 03-84) |
Roselairs Honey Of Ilsaheim (AKCD294615) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Mia von Fuerstenberg SCHH1 (AKCD891088 04-92) | | VA8 Fando vom Südblick SCHH3 (NHSB1314735 (SZ 1675961)) | | V Kim von der Michaelswiese VH2 (SZ1514119) | | V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1386415) | | |
V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 (SZ1264185) |
V Cora von der Michaelswiese SchH1 (SZ1427815) | | |
V Mara von der Prinzenbrücke SchH3 (SZ1328938) |
V Wiske vom Südblick VH1, Schh1 (NHSB1187896) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V Gony vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB7325490) | | |
V Conni vom Twentebloed VH1 (NHSB608260) |
V35 BSZS 1988 Vranka vom Reststrauch SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1621979) | | V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1437161) | | SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1381397) | | |
V Olga vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1308728) |
V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1312041) | | |
V Rita vom Kopenkamp SchH2 (SZ1208362) |
V Nora vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1530655) | | V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1417644) | | |
V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 (SZ1202559) |
V23 Ussa vom Reststrauch SchH3 (SZ1314563) | | |
V Perle von der Genhofer Mühle SchH2 (SZ1171325) |