Unkas vom Kabuschsee () | | V Wocker von der Old Lady SchH1 (SZ2169365) | | G Eddie von der Old Lady SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1931029) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) | | SG+/V Dargo von den Moorwiesen SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 (DDR90387) | | |
SG+ Anni v.d. Ulme PSH1,KÖR.5446/44 (DDR70509) |
SG Assi vom Ahlfeldereck SCHH1, ZTP5443/33 (DDR65267) | | |
SG Carmen von der Dorotheenburg SCHH1 () |
V Tanja vom Sybillenhof SCHH1 (DDR164810 (SZ-1851926)) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) |
V Danka vom Sybillenhof SCHH1, DDR ZTP 5546/44 (DDR118346 (SZ-9002608)) | | V Erko von der Robertsburg SCHH3 FH3 PSH1 (DDR81051) | | |
SG Stella von der Ramsau SCHH2 (DDR62739) |
SG+/V Afra vom Sybillenhof SCHH2,FH,KÖR.5546/34 (DDR91100) | | |
SG Liz vom Schrebereck SCHH1,KÖR.5443/33 (DDR67407) |
V Penny von der Old Lady SCHH3 (SZ2099990) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Ina von der Old Lady SCHH1 (SZ1989575) | | V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 (SZ1871877) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) |
G Dsheta von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH1 (DDR161597) | | |
V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH (DDR132775) |
V1, CAC/CACIB 95/VDH Ansa von der Old Lady SCHH 3 (SZ1807934) | | SG+ Dux vom Haus Käding SCHH3(DDR LGA),FH3,RH2,KÖR.5443/34 (SZ1804632) | | |
SG Fränzi vom Grafenstein SCHH3,FH1,RH2,ZTP4433/23 (DDR118822) |
SG Gill von den Hugenotten SCHH2 (SG1803394) | | |
V Galva von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2 (DDR140232) |
Landessieger Ragna vom Kabuschsee SchH1 (DHS0615413 DS Altdeutscher Schaferhund) | | Vello vom Haus Iris BH, SchI (SZ2069963) | | V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 (SZ1909553 (AKC DL86962101)) | | V Anne's Camillo SCHH1 (DDR0147092) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
SG Wicky von der Kippe SCHH2,FH (DDR0114184) | | |
Nina vom Haus Lauch SCHH1 (DDR0100748) |
V Nancy vom Schieferschloß SCHH1 (DDR151745) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 (SZ1878234) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
Isolde vom Kabuschsee BH (DHS0114292 Altdeutscher Schaferhund) | | Dragoon van der Bosk SCHH1 (SZ1936963) | | SG Condor von den Tonteichen SCHH3 IPO3 (DDR170304) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) |
SG Baffi von den Tonteichen FH1 (DDR156130) | | |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) |
Xerry vom Gotenstamm FH (SZ1840199) | | SG Jonny vom Baruther Grund SCHH1 (DDR145763) | | |
SG Ines vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 (DDR126295) |
Jana vom Gotenstamm FH (SZ9003717) | | |
SG Nency vom blauen Engel FH (DDR118162) |
V Elsa vom Kabuschsee BH,SCHH1 () | | V Packo von Lentulo SchH2 (DDR153189) | | V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH (DDR135437) | | |
Quanett von der weißen Taube SCHH1 (DDR116525) |
V Enke von Lentulo SCHH1 (DDR130949) | | |
V Assi von Lentulo SchH2 (DDR114825) |
SG Paula vom Kabuschsee FH1 (DDR161291) | | V Nils vom kleinen Mohr SCHH 3 KÖR.: 5547/33 (SZ9001883) | | |
Zandra vom kleinen Mohr (DDR0125976) |
V Netty vom Kabuschsee SCHH2, FH (DDR149927) | | |
SG Brenda vom Papenberg SCHH1 (DDR104640) |