Merlin fom Rus Linderberg
| IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 VA, CH INTER, CH RUS Cent vom Haus Portofino IPO1, OKD-1, ZKS-1 SZ/2152178
| SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SCHH1 V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 SZ/2010235 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
SCHH2 VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 SZ/1747480 |
SCHH2 V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/2051039 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 SZ/1962170 | SCHH3 V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 SZ/1869422 |
SCHH1 V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 SZ/1857255 |
SCHH2 V Carina vom Wildsteiger Landhaus SCHH2 SZ/2108843 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 V Jitta von Batu SCHH1 SZ/1983812 | SCHH3 VA1(ESP) Rocko de Quevedo SCHH3 SZ/1975499 |
SchH3 V3 Danni vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1880894 |
SCHH2 VA(SVÖ) Nata vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/2062605 | SchH3 FH1 V Nils vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 FH1 SZ/2007204 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Rikkor von Bad-Boll SCHH3, FH SZ/1919865 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 |
SCHH2 VA9 Yanke vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1983556 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 Jutta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 SZ/1872870 |
Senta fom Rus Linderberg
| Xano vom Wallgraben SZ/2063038 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SCHH1 V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 SZ/1773647 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 |
SCHH2 V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1736991 |
SCHH1 V Tessy vom Wallgraben SCHH1 SZ/1868104 | SchH3/FH V36 BSZS Zalves von Bad-Boll SchH3/FH SZ/1787517 | SchH3 V Hardy von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1729589 |
SCHH1 SG8 Gela von Bad-Boll SCHH1 SZ/1709790 |
SCHH3 FH V Biene von der Neckarmetropole SCHH3 FH SZ/1694202 | SchH3 VA8 Argus vom Gronachtal SchH3 SZ/1536630 |
Hummel vom Wallgraben SZ/1597290 |
OKD-3,ZKS-3 Urga fom Rus Linderberg OKD-3,ZKS-3 RKF/1069517 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 |
OKD-2,ZKS-3 Viktoriya Welsi OKD-2,ZKS-3 RKF/0031118 | Patro vom Trienzbachtal SZ/1756212 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1699222 |
Dana z Beroliny PKR I./05163 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V10 Dax von Arjakjo SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1728971 |
Una vom Holtkämper See SZ/1642926 |
Daimanten Schloss Baffi
| OKD1 ZKS1 Postman vom Christinen Brunnen OKD1 ZKS1 SZ/2138232
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SCHH2 V Verena von Batu SCHH2 SZ/1834230 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) | SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 |
SchH1 V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 LOI/GT406026 |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 | SchH3 VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 SZ/1783907 |
SchH1 V Inska van Noort SchH1 SZ/1751333 |
SCHH1 V Judith Sennerblut SCHH1 SZ/2088807 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 | SchH3/FH V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH SZ/1824926 |
SCHH1 V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 SZ/1819373 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 |
SCHH1 V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1806916 |
SCHH2 V Roxy vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1986172 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1903607 | SCHH3, ÉLITE A V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A SZ/1823810 |
SCHH2 V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1776909 |
ОКД-1, ЗКС-1 Kortni s Goluboy Zvezdy ОКД-1, ЗКС-1 FCI/1558434
| SCHH3 VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 RFK/0081500 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
IP1 V Endrefalva Riply IP1 RKF/66766 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 | SCHH3 UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 SZ/1718944 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 SZ/1644652 |
V Yana v. Haus Kathleen SZ/1825591 | SchH3 V1 Raps vom Preußentor SchH3 SZ/1680609 |
SchH1 V Kissy vom Sankelmarker See SchH1 SZ/1675088 |
КД-1 Magiya КД-1 FCI/1104012 | SCHH2, IPO1 VA (RUS) Rock von der Urbecke SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/2003571 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH3 V9 Krafta von der Urbecke SCHH3 SZ/1856962 | SCHH3 VA4(A) V11 Vax von den Dolomiten SCHH3 GT/461002 (SZ 1807913) |
SchH1 V Rica von der Urbecke SchH1 SZ/1792572 |
Ixana von Rednex | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
VK 1 Alma Tirpakbokri VK 1 MET/91/94 | Nickor von der Noriswand SZ/1806521 |
IPO1 V Tolgyhalmi Kinga IPO1 |