Cashius (2008) (AKCDN20723805) | | Hairo Vomlinmarc (AKCDN11038907) | | SG Gero Vom Frolich Haus SchH3 (AKCDL77963906) | | SG Alk vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3 DPO2 WPO3 DH2 (2X USA DPO CH) (SZ1853017 (AKC DL66300201)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 (DDR139971) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 (DDR109817) | | |
Caty vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 (DDR74016) |
Unit Gymor ZVV1 IPO1 (CMKU27630/96 (AKC DL778117/01)) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
2x MR mládeze, 2x MR Youth Heazy Gymor IPO3 ZVV3 SCHH3 (CKSP02736/90/95) | | SG Lex z Csla ZM, ZVV1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP00726-83/83/87) | | |
Axa z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV 3 , IPO 3 (CKSP1959/77) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) |
Mascha vom Wendebach (SZ2025284 (AKC DL83895801)) | | V Brix von Nixenstein SCHH2 (DDR166381 (SZ1797970)) | | V Lito von Trafalga SCHH2 (DDR145254) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) | | |
SG Endy von Trafalga SCHH1 (DDR101820) |
SG Liddi aus Westsachsen FH (DDR137296) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
V Polly vom Baruther Land (1977) FH1 PSH1 (DDR96060) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
G Cessy vom Haus Marylen SchH3 (SZ1852266) | | SG Arras vom Theiles-Hof SCHH 2, PSH 1 (DDR142662 (SZ 1850714)) | | V Nathan vom blauen Engel SCHH3,PSH2, FH (DDR118159 (SZ 1691328)) | | |
V Motte von der Kühlung SCHH1 (DDR089438) |
Xina aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH 1, PSH 1 (DDR120363) | | |
SG Merry aus der Schwedenstadt SCHH1,ZTP 5447/22 (DDR81981) |
G Gitte vom Wendebach SchH2 FH (SZ1817717) | | V Ohle vom Bertholdshof SCH3 (DDR113426) | | |
Jana vom Bertholdshof SCHH1 (DDR90984) |
SG Asta vom Wendebach SchH2 FH PSH1 (DDR112609) | | |
SG Lonni vom Dorfplatz SchH2 FH (DDR98644) |
Ika Vom Linmarc (AKCDN11656104) | | V Arko vom Zwickauer Marktsteig SCHH3 (SZ2090010 (AKC DN10336201)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Ulla von Fortuna SCHH3 (SZ2022418) | | SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT (SZ1883960) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 (SZ1702505) | | |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) |
SG Quexa von Fortuna SchH3 (DDR173193 (SZ1935781)) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) |
SG Simka vom Haus Kaiser SchH1+ (DDR146916 (SZ1864035)) | | |
SG Biene vom Gembdental SchH2, FH (DDR130396) |
SG Peddy vom Gräfental SCHH2 (SZ2115112 (AKC DN04683404)) | | V Enzo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2023170) | | V Lärry vom Wolfseck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1846395) | | V Don von Rio SCHH3 (DDR159471) | | |
V6 (DDR) Fee vom Schieferschloß SCHH3/FH (DDR134272) |
V Hella vom Elfenwald FH (DDR139194 (SZ-1817711)) | | |
SG Kora von der Sachsensiedlung FH (DDR115452) |
V Queen vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1850641) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) |
V Saskia vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 (SZ2050619) | | SG Muchta vom Schwarzhorn SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH (SZ1906208) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) |
SG Fina vom Dammer-Land SCHH1 (DDR171442) | | |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) |