SG Jalk vom Ritterland SG-BSP 2000, SCHH3, FH2 (SZ1956273) | | Quax vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1828985) | | SG Urk vom Heidetal SCHH2/IP3/BHP3 (DKK16927/92) | | Olf vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622734) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1411935) | | |
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1170383) |
Leska vom Lanakerhof SchH1 (SZ1724339) | | Boris von der Notburgahöhle SchH3/FH/IP3/VH3 (SZ1623264) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
V Alfa vom Schloß Michelfeld SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1495744) | | |
SG Calla vom Hembachwald SchH3 (SZ1375482) |
Erle vom Nesselbach SchH3 (SZ1576708) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Cora vom Kinßfeld SchH2 (SZ1482784) | | |
Gilde vom Lierberg SchH3/FH (SZ1349771) |
G Yanka vom Ritterland SCHH3/FH/IP3 ( G-BSP) (SZ1720004) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 (SZ1342289) | | V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (SZ1284752) | | |
V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 (SZ1196084) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) | | G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH (SZ1126478) | | |
Gunda vom Haus Markgraf SchH3 (SZ1053801) |
SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH (SZ1179827) | | |
Britta von der Cranenburg SchH2 (SZ1100683) |
SG Lola vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1636890) | | Greif vom Ritterland SchH3 (SZ1548391) | | Jupp vom Haus Knüfken SchH3 (SZ1424595) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
V Amsel von Lünsholz SchH3/IP3 (SZ1406786) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
Vroni vom Opferstrauch SchH3 (SZ1453099) | | V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83)) | | |
V Dixie von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1233850) |
Afra von Inbro SchH2 (SZ1367463) | | |
V Polly vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 (SZ1308527) |
Shari vom Ritterland SCH3, FH (SZ1846710) | | V Atze vom Zülpicher See SCHH3 (3XBSP), FH (SZ1731730) | | V Brutus vom Milchborntal SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1642961) | | V Jonn vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1478529) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) |
V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 (SZ1410912) | | |
SG Agge vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1278564) |
G Quien von der Staudenstadt SchH3 (SZ1537056) | | V Arras vom Beyenburger Stausee SchH3 (SZ1401412) | | |
Dixie zu den Stöcken SchH3 (SZ1338439) |
V Assi von der Staudenstadt SchH3 (SZ1362169) | | |
Elfi vom Neufelder Forst SchH3 (SZ1223722) |
G Cora vom Klinkert SchH3 (SZ1652720) | | V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1491553) | | V Asko vom Emsbogen SchH3 (SZ1367963) | | |
V Zola von der Rader Nachtweide SchH1 (SZ1289004) |
SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH (SZ1307044) | | |
SG Diane von der Klosterhütte SchH3/FH (SZ1223731) |
SG Quanta vom Rhein-Mosel-Ufer SchH3 (SZ1521187) | | VA Gero vom Altor SchH2 (SZ1362598) | | |
V Aika vom Jakobholz SchH1 (SZ1235721) |
Anja von der Feybachquelle SchH1 (SZ1385410) | | |
Wolga vom Decksteiner Weiher SchH2 (SZ1268919) |
Jenny vom Rockland SCHH2 (SZ1745749) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Bessy vom Rassestandard SCHH3 (SZ1617672) | | VA7 Benny vom Heideloh SCHH3/FH (SZ1502561) | | VA11 Erl vom Trappenberg SCHH3/FH (SZ1393317) | | |
SG Reina von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1333624) |
V Ussa von der Goldbergheide SchH2 (SZ1404023) | | |
SG Nora von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275347) |
V Endie von Karthago SCHIII FH ( V-BSP) (SZ1518808) | | SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330455) | | |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |