SG Yany vom Jura-Naab-Tal SCHH3 (SZ2075632) | | SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT (SZ1883960) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) | | |
Cora von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1179131) |
SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 (SZ1702505) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
G Quicky vom grauen Star Schh1 (SHSB563587 (SZ 2073670))) | | SG Pablo vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 FH (SZ1833871) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) | | V Norbo vom Haus Marterstock SchH3 (SZ1407324) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
G Gina vom Königszug SchH3 (SZ1860104) | | V Arec vom Bunsenkocher FCI NAT'L, (V-BSP),SCHH3,IP3 (SZ1681631) | | V King vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1553683) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Carla vom Höchstadter Wappen SchH3 (SZ1586908) | | V Satan vom Parkring SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1478163) | | |
Ora vom Parkring SchH3 (SZ1343720) |
G Kad vom Bungalow SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1428393) | | |
Senta vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1227712) |
G Anja vom Ketscher Wald SchH3 (SZ1760607) | | V Orkan vom Ketscher Wald SchH3 (SZ1674508) | | V Harras vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1602812) | | |
Elke vom Ketscher Wald SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1543421) |
SG Dascha von der Franziskushöhe SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1616788) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
Gibsy vom Pfälzer-Hof SchH3 (SZ1687360) | | BSP Sieger 1986, V Aco von Burg Esch SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1499507) | | |
Otti vom Bielkopf SchH2 (SZ1406073) |
Tosca vom Rhein-Moselring SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1599328) | | |
Jackie vom Rhein-Moselring SchH1 (SZ1444862) |