SG Whiz Vom Germelhaus SCHH1 (AKCDL41889503) | | Drago vom Kupferkrug (Kuperkrug) (SZ1629004 / AKC DL41889301) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) | | |
V Jolla vom Tierfreundehaus SchH1 (SZ1030295) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH (SZ1118685) | | |
V Hexe vom Wörtherblick SchH2 (SZ978274) |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) | | |
V Romy vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1079956) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | V2 Rocco vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3/FH (SZ1219219) | | V Ebbo vom Astener Moor SchH3 (SZ1097843) | | |
V Bella von der Wolframsklause SCHH3/FH/ZH 2/ZFH (SZ943798) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Karla vom Haus Harald SchH1 (SZ1131573) | | |
Karin vom Haus Ostland SchH1 (SZ1018376) |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 (DDR22392) | | |
SG Kora von der Hirtenklause SCHH (DDR16546) |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) | | |
Anka vom Semberg SCHH1 (SZ1001397) |
Heike vom Raufbold (DDR65481) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | SG Fero vom Kuckucksbaum SCHH2 (DDR114671) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) | | |
Cella von Rheinbaben (SZ994043) |
Anka vom Schützenplatz SCHH1 (DDR72699) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Jola vom Schlackengrund SCHH1 (DDR58350) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Nora von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR42095) | | |
Fratz von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR28178) |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) | | V Quirl von der Bestehornhöhe SCHH2 (DDR64697) | | SG Irko vom Konradshof SchH2 (DDR42623) | | Falko von der Galgenschlucht SCHH2 (DDR28101) | | |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) |
Fee aus der Blütenstadt SCHH1 (DDR29070) | | |
Akelei aus der Blütenstadt () |
Blanka von Haus Jule SchH2 (DDR40172) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) | | |
Meta von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR13483) |
V Lena vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR77217) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
Steffi vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR46207) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1966, V Erit vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR22642) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |