Inka von der Carlache SchH3 (SZ1714508) | | V Orkan vom Heidetal SchH3/FH (SZ1622737) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | V Falk von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH1 PSH1 (DDR79317) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
SG Dorle zu den drei Birken SchH1 (SZ1491703) | | V Wicko von Meran V-BSP 1978, 1979, SCHH3, FH (SZ1320207) | | SG Condor vom Mömlingtal SchH3 (SZ1228606) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) |
Vroni vom Felstertal SchH1 (SZ1132635) | | |
Kroni vom Passargetal SchH1 (SZ1026177) |
SG Eris vom Glockenstreit SchH2 (SZ1220049) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) |
Daisy von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1100594) | | |
Cora von der Abfuhr SchH3 (SZ1031373) |
SG Dixie vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1411935) | | V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2 (SZ1260587) | | Joll von der Brennerei Kettner SchH2 (SZ1202338) | | |
V Guna von der Brennerei Kettner SchH2 (SZ1144537) |
Ryane vom Bottmingerschloß SchH1 (SZ1216305) | | |
Dora von Jakowo CH (SZ1095331) |
Cora vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1170383) | | Frei vom Eichengarten SchH3 (SZ1066743) | | |
VA Rita vom Wellstein SchH2 (SZ986646) |
Afra von der Höchstener Kapelle SchH1 (SZ1073880) | | |
Froni vom Ewigen Gletscher SCHH1 (SZ1032658) |
Hanni von der Carlache SchH2 (SZ1634845) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) | | |
V Jolla vom Tierfreundehaus SchH1 (SZ1030295) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | Greif vom Gasthof zum Ederdorf SchH3/FH (SZ1118685) | | |
V Hexe vom Wörtherblick SchH2 (SZ978274) |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) | | |
V Romy vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1079956) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | SG Arno vom Strohdeckerberg SchH3/ZH2/ZFH (SZ1038889) | | |
V Blanka von der Edlboit SchH2 (SZ1005121) |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) | | |
V Anka vom Rachelblick SchH2 (SZ1059874) |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Natja vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1053762) | | |
Uri vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ935414) |
Daja von der Carlache SchH3 (SZ1432174) | | V3 Arras von der Grüber-Hölle SCHH3 (SZ1347976) | | V16 Jory von der Grone SCHH3, FH (SZ1275196) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
V Daja von der Grone SchH1 (SZ1194538) | | |
V Gerti vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 (SZ1053104) |
V Mona vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1286242) | | VA2 Hero vom Lauerhof SchH3 (SZ1193521) | | |
V Celebra vom Lauerhof SchH1 (SZ1146186) |
V Xenia vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1218931) | | |
V Luna vom Coburger Rosengarten SchH1 (SZ1118864) |
Oscha Grubenstolz SchH3 (SZ1342223) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Kascha Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1190186) | | V Lex vom Hohenstamm SchH2 (SZ1105872) | | |
V Gisa von Godewind SchH1 (SZ1059032) |
V Carin Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1061051) | | |
V Orla Grubenstolz SchH1 (SZ1013518) |