V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 (DDR158936) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 (SZ1359288) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1193005) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) |
V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 (SZ1143308) | | |
V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 (SZ1080297) |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) | | Klaus von Zell am See SCHH 2 (SZ1212011) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
Mona von der Stoppelwildnis SchH2 (SZ1146723) | | |
Carin vom Haus Gromm SchH3 (SZ1044828) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) | | |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus (DDR30657) |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) | | DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 (DDR52706) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | Lauser vom Ritterberg SCHH1 FH (DDR115161) | | CHAMP CSSR,CACIB Vachon Onyx-Bohemia 5JI7 ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 (CKSP61799/76/79) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | V Kondor vom Golmkauer Krug HGH (SZ1109329) | | |
V Forma vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1039364) |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) | | |
V Bärbel von der Pferdeheide SchH1 (SZ1027152) |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) | | Norbo von der Murrenhütte (SZ1105937) | | |
Carin von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1061777) |
Daisy Faustus (CSHPK15570/69/72) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) | | V Durbas vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR57980) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
SG Merry aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR49582) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Froni aus dem Bibertal SCH2 (DDR26171) | | DDR SGR 1968 Dux von der Fliehburg SCHH3 FH (DDR16213) | | |
V Erle von der Grunauer-Mühle HGH (DDR4202) |
Allruth vom Wasserland SCH1 (DDR13191) | | |
Bessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9036) |