Ingo de L'Avia
| SCHH3 (LGA), FH Raisuli von der Langerts SCHH3 (LGA), FH SZ/1895254
| SchH3/FH V Flocky von der Längerts SchH3/FH SZ/1754858 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 |
SchH3 Zita von der Längerts SchH3 SZ/1663865 | SchH3/IP3 Sam do Kamedon SchH3/IP3 SZ/1663835 |
SchH1 Wanda von der Trozeburg SchH1 SZ/1567780 |
SCHH3 IP3 Gitta vom Floriansbrunnen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1755211 | SchH3/IP3/WPO V Tristan vom Bibartgrund SchH3/IP3/WPO SZ/1651605 | SchH2 SG Tristan von Meran SchH2 SZ/1583646 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Kässi vom Bibartgrund SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1446784 |
SCHH2 Nicki von Armannsberg SCHH2 SZ/1592405 | SchH3 Cäsar vom Espental SchH3 SZ/1424731 |
SCHH3 G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 SZ/1473738 |
SCHH3 V Rica vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/2106861
| SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) SZ/1993589 | 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1780448 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SCHH3 Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 SZ/1702441 |
BH SCHH3 V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 SZ/1858078 | 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH SZ/1711943 |
SCHH1 V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 SZ/1776392 |
SCHH2 G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 SZ/1944005 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 DDR/155351 (SZ1775570) | SchH3/FH3/PSH3 V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 DDR/137287 |
SchH2 SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 DDR/114917 |
SchH3 SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 DDR/159319 (SZ 1877564) | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH2/FH G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH DDR/141377 |
Jane de L'Avia
| SCHH3 (LGA), FH Raisuli von der Langerts SCHH3 (LGA), FH SZ/1895254
| SchH3/FH V Flocky von der Längerts SchH3/FH SZ/1754858 | SchH3/FH V Laro von Meran SchH3/FH SZ/1556484 | SchH3 G Danny von Meran SchH3 SZ/1422465 |
SchH1 SG Asta vom Reichen Ebrachtal SchH1 SZ/1297693 |
SchH3 Zita von der Längerts SchH3 SZ/1663865 | SchH3/IP3 Sam do Kamedon SchH3/IP3 SZ/1663835 |
SchH1 Wanda von der Trozeburg SchH1 SZ/1567780 |
SCHH3 IP3 Gitta vom Floriansbrunnen SCHH3 IP3 SZ/1755211 | SchH3/IP3/WPO V Tristan vom Bibartgrund SchH3/IP3/WPO SZ/1651605 | SchH2 SG Tristan von Meran SchH2 SZ/1583646 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 G Kässi vom Bibartgrund SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1446784 |
SCHH2 Nicki von Armannsberg SCHH2 SZ/1592405 | SchH3 Cäsar vom Espental SchH3 SZ/1424731 |
SCHH3 G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 SZ/1473738 |
AD,BH Xilli vom Osterburg Quell AD,BH SZ/2131485 (AKC DN10060701)
| SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH SG Arko vom Sprötauer Wald SchH3 FH2 IPO-FH SZ/1967250 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) | SCHH3 FH SG Rimo vom Tannenberg SCHH3 FH DDR/136939 (SZ-173598) |
SCHH3 FH3 SG Cilla von der Brandung SCHH3 FH3 DDR/135298 |
SCHH2 Enka vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 SZ/1797317 | SCHH3 FH1 SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 DDR/149528 (SZ-1826064) |
SchH1 SG Klockow's Perle SchH1 DDR/158191 (SZ 1813265) |
BSPX2 V-LGA SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 G Eike vom Osterburg Quell BSPX2 V-LGA SCHH3 FH1 IPO3 SZ/1900083 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 |
DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 DDR/92260 |
SCHH3, FH3 V Sara vom Bramberg SCHH3, FH3 DDR/139971 | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SCHH2 Burga vom Grüntal SCHH2 DDR/109817 |