Halmi Apanta rei (SUCHNO55001 (AKC DN25425101)) | | SG Galant z Pohranicni Straze SVV3, IPO1, SCHH3 (CMKU44757/03 (AKC DN05066201)) | | V 5V1/P Lery Naspo ZVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKU24428/95) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) |
DOBRY 5CU1/P Eny z Horomyslickeho lesa ZM, IPO3, ZVV1, 2X CZECH REP. CHAMP. (CKSP91536) | | VD, UM Evropy CSSR Exi Ku-Jan ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (CKSP21309/82) | | |
G Afra Ku-Jan ZVV1 (CSHPK50301/75/81) |
SG Jena z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO,UP (CKSP21319/87) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
SG Ajka Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKU27777/96/98) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | SG Ben z Bolfu ZM, IPO3, ZVV2, 2XUM CR (CKSP73359/87/91) | | |
SG 5CI5 Carina Vltavanka SVV2 (CKSP20480/86) |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) | | |
SG Marga C-Dama PSH2;PS/SP (CKSP80601/91) |
VELMI DOBRY 5CKV1/P Zeira z Jirkova Dvora ZVV1 (CKS16359/93/95 (AKC DL80163801)) | | SG Bojar z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV2 (CKSP1291-85/85/87) | | |
Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS (CKSP3865) |
SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 (CKSP03121/92) | | |
SG Nema z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKSP2893-88/88/90) |
G Jalta Eqidius SVV 1, IPO 2 (Suchno40250/01/02) | | SG Honza Okal IPO 3, SCH3, ZVV2, WUSV (SUCHNO 35351/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) | | SG Conan Divici plamen IPO3, SchH3, ZVV3, OP1, 2X WUSV (V8, G79), FCI WM SG21 (CKS11253/92/95) | | SG Fago Nemo ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS (SKSP50413) | | |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) |
G Elis Go-Ha IPO3, ZV3, ZPS, ZPO (CKSP70161) | | |
V Asta Falkos ZVV1 (CKSP1504) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |