Izzo Von Strebor Schloss AKC/DL45073305
| Dando Von Strebor Schloss AKC/DL35165004
| Lowery's Justice AKC/D644443 | Olly Vom Ewigen Gletscher AKC/D559601 | SchH3/IP3 V Jonny von der Höhrnau SchH3/IP3 SZ/1490884 |
SchH2 V Dixie vom Kleeberg SchH2 SZ/1526301 |
Anna Von Der Fasanerie AKC/D443503 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 SZ/1517345 |
SchH3/FH Esther von der Fasanerie SchH3/FH SZ/1406937 |
Romina von Bewie SZ/1731358 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1628195 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH NHSB/1137352 (SZ1555841) |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 SZ/1417559 |
SCHH3 V Jenny von Bewie SCHH3 SZ/1600084 | SchH3/FH V Basko von Gut Hundsmühlen SchH3/FH SZ/1517154 |
SchH2 V Connie von Bewie SchH2 SZ/1468655 |
Rollei Von Strebor Schloss AKC/DL35546906
| SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 | SCHH3 VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 SZ/1398353 |
SchH1 V Lissi vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1444921 |
Laura vom Sheraton AKC/DA014205 | SCHH2 V Ilko von der Nonnengasse SCHH2 SZ/1594737 | SCHH3 V Elkas von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1516496 |
SCHH 1 V Distel von der Nonnengasse SCHH 1 SZ/1329080 |
SchH3 Imme vom Sheraton SchH3 SZ/1518216 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH1 Fee vom Sheraton SchH1 SZ/1439899 |
Aika Vom Steinig Tal AKC/DL38991003
| SchH3 V Canto von der Ruine Falkenstein SchH3 SZ/1565469 (AKC D656916)
| SchH3 Nick vom Rubintropfen SchH3 SZ/1500927 | SchH3 V Condor vom Waldhang SchH3 SZ/1406441 | SCHH3/FH Lesco vom Grubenstolz SCHH3/FH SZ/1267229 |
SCHH1 V Nora vom Waldhang SCHH1 SZ/1333146 |
SchH3 V Enne vom Rubintropfen SchH3 SZ/1336240 | SchH3 V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 SZ/1255560 |
SchH1 V Iris vom grünen Lückener SchH1 SZ/1224035 |
SchH1 Rapunzel vom Uferheim SchH1 SZ/1486860 | SchH3 Moss vom Uferheim SchH3 SZ/1413168 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Gero von der Spargelhalle SCHH3, FH SZ/1348370 |
SchH2 Betzi vom Uferheim SchH2 SZ/1312980 |
SchH1 Nidda vom Uferheim SchH1 SZ/1425927 | SchH3 VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 SZ/1356030 |
SchH3 Inka vom Uferheim SchH3 SZ/1371479 |
Ali Vom Steinig Tal AKC/D894834
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH Pele vom Arolser Holz SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1465893 (AKC D262900) | SchH3 V Hatto vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1348125 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH1 V Rita vom Farbenspiel SchH1 SZ/1245914 |
SchH2 Kitty vom Arolser Holz SchH2 SZ/1378321 | SchH3/FH V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH SZ/1236678 |
SchH2 V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 SZ/1277964 |
Penny Von Der Odenwaldklause AKC/D523205 | SchH3/FH V Apoll von Wanne-Eickel SchH3/FH SZ/1442725 | SchH3 V Lardo von der Haller Farm SchH3 SZ/1369729 |
SchH1 SG Elfi vom Bergmannsbusch SchH1 SZ/1378814 |
SchH1 Gitte vom kleinen Land SchH1 SZ/1375778 | SchH2 V Earl vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2 SZ/1260587 |
SchH1 Cora von der Siegessäule SchH1 SZ/1196375 |