Anker de Urti-Txakur LOE/705200
| SCHH3 Argo Benhof CS SCHH3 CKSP/3973
| SCHH3, ZVV3, IP3 SG Ben z Pohranicni straze SCHH3, ZVV3, IP3 CKSP/1419 | ZVV2 SG Treu z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 CKSP/338583 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) |
Mora z Pohranicni Straze SZ/980001 |
ZVV1, SP/PS SG Ora z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP/PS CKSP/3371 | ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 DDR/93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77) |
SP-PS Ilona I z Pohranicni straze SP-PS CKSP/3865 |
Gigi Namelev CKSP/42303/88 | ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 CKSP/72293/77/81 | ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 |
ZVV1 V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 CSHPK/40065/74/77 |
ZM, ZVV1 VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 | ZVV2 V Gert vom Löwenhain ZVV2 SZ/1367325 (CKSP 630-77/75/77) |
Haitra z Lustoru CSHPK/51938/75/78 |
Lerki LOE/421252
| ZVV2 Mix z Basileje ZVV2 CSHPK/1894/72/76 | SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980 | SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 |
ZM, ZVV1 V Barbara Onyx-Bohemia ZM, ZVV1 CsHPK/12878/69/71 | ZM, SCHH3 V1 Lido von Nibelungenblut ZM, SCHH3 SZ/1114725 |
Muschka vom Stauderpark SZ/1118390 |
LP1 Lindac's Linda LP1 S/36719/2001 | SUCH Uschigårdens Ricco S/39457/95 | SCHH3, FH V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH SZ/1874990 |
Uschigårdens Waneska S/34968/92 |
Lindac's Duga S/56485/96 | SchH3 VA1 (S) Mischaland's Von Fox SchH3 SKK/19797/94 (SZ 1977663) |
Grape's Gaby SKK/57688/94 |
Jana de Shelene LOE/984265
| Andy von der Burg Reichenstein SZ/1826284
| SchH3 VA6 Kevin vom Assaut SchH3 SZ/1711820 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V22 Daus von der Fichtenspitze SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1651037 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Heiko vom Köttersbusch SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1581559 |
SchH2 V Bigie von Waterloo SchH2 SZ/1498149 |
SchH2 V Eila vom Assaut SchH2 SZ/1664285 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V29 Alk vom Wiesenborn SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1592382 |
SchH1 SG Wenke vom Haus Heija SchH1 SZ/1499720 |
SchH1 V Celly von der Burg Reichenstein SchH1 SZ/1721180 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH3 V Illa von der hohen Erle SchH3 SZ/1547809 | SCHH3, FH V Igor vom Hylligen-Born SCHH3, FH SZ/1355389 |
SchH1 SG Moni von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1454958 |
SchH1 Inka vom Haus Kapell SchH1 SZ/1849302
| SchH3 V(BSZS) Kally von der Bärenschlucht SchH3 SZ/1710121 (AKC DL47430101) | SCHH3, FH VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH SZ/1642314 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1 V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 SZ/1541791 |
SCHH1 V Anja zur Querenburgerhöhe SCHH1 SZ/1634429 | SchH3/IP3 V31 Aßlan vom Haus Mohn SchH3/IP3 SZ/1513744 |
SchH1 Ursel von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 SZ/1543924 |
SCHH3 V Hanni vom Haus Kapell SCHH3 SZ/1735254 | SchH3/FH VA3 (N) NUCH Pirol van Huize Hintdonk SchH3/FH SZ/1705699 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
VH3 Mori-Coco van Huize Hintdonk VH3 SZ/1713557 |
SCHH2 V Dana vom Streek SCHH2 SZ/1640087 | SchH3 Kastor vom Holtkämper See SchH3 SZ/1545794 |
SchH1 Ria vom Streek SchH1 SZ/1548743 |