SELECION CLASE I Simba Von Furstemberg SELECION CLASE I POA/152144
| SCHH3 V, VA (ARG) Fedor vom Haus Wallrapp SCHH3 SZ/1836369
| SCHH3, FH VA2(SHZS) V22 Cito vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1778066 | SchH3 V13 Falk vom Baiselsberg SchH3 SZ/1714091 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH2 V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1544420 |
SchH3 V Quista vom Kirschental SchH3 SZ/1733207 | SchH3/FH V60 Kanto vom Kirchgarten SchH3/FH SZ/1641809 |
SchH1 V Irmi vom Kirschental SchH1 SZ/1675826 |
SchH3 V Jessie vom Füllenbusch SchH3 SZ/1707764 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
Yanka vom Befreiungsplatz SZ/1515924 | SchH3 V Zander vom Gigantenhaus SchH3 SZ/1418050 |
SchH1 V Wanda vom Befreiungsplatz SchH1 SZ/1396888 |
Ulme Von Der Night POA/129516
| SCHH3, FH, BHP1 VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 SZ/1789549 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH2 V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/1712805 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 |
SCHH1 Pilka vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/1795659 | SCHH3 V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 SZ/1701063 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 |
SchH2 V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 SZ/1544420 |
SCHH1 Herta vom Hasenborn SCHH1 SZ/1682089 | SchH3 Lutz vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1615484 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
Pilka von Traümer
| SchH3 V Quastor von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1860818
| SchH3 IPO2 V(BSZS) Hanno von der Wienerau SchH3 IPO2 SZ/1794626 | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH1 V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 SZ/1718370 | SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH V2 Ulf von Basilisk SCHH3, IPO3(SG-BSPCH), FH SHSB/379992 (SZ 1689213) |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 |
SchH3 2x VA1 Vanta von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1763095 | SchH3 VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1696277 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SCHH3 VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1518782 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1696273 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1619157 |
SCHH2 Emyi von Traumer SCHH2 POA/133082
| SchH3 V Xoto von der Herrenstraße SchH3 SZ/1748087 | SchH3 V Gordon von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1620122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SchH2 V Nana von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1546827 | SchH3 VA1 Dingo vom Haus Gero SchH3 SZ/1449693 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SCHH1 Osa del Agua Azul SCHH1 POA/116300 | Heros vom Arolser Schloß SZ/1726627 | SCHH3, FH VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1647505 (AKC DL39118501) |
SchH3 V48 Ina vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1599412 |
Chabela Von Der Söller POA/73334 | SchH2 V Argus von der Rheinhöhe SchH2 SZ/1548502 |
Bahia Von Der Söller POA/73334 |