KER. KL. 1, LBZ, HD-A2 JCH BLR, CH BLR UL'V STAR IKAR KER. KL. 1, LBZ, HD-A2 BCU/166-017927
| CH RUS, BEL Chibo Steep Worker (Stip Yoker)
| V Zando BCU/166-000368 | V Gismo vom Land Thüringen SZ/1975397 | SCHH3 VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 SZ/1859356 |
SchH1 V Lina aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 SZ/1798266 |
V Yunel BCU/166-000363 | Dik Imar |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 |
CAC Odetta Steep Worker BCU/168-007906 | OKD 2, ZKS 2 CAC OTL Franko Super Agent OKD 2, ZKS 2 | V Gismo vom Land Thüringen SZ/1975397 |
CH BLR Anitta BCU/166-991325 |
Cherri (1994) BCU/166-990020 | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
CH BLR, GRAND, RUS UL'V STAR JERRY BCU/166-010132
| CH BLR, 6XCAC Tsiklon s Logoiskogo Trakta БКО/166-006243 | SCHH3. CAC Sallo vom Hasenborn SCHH3. SZ/2002794 | SCHH3 V Yugo von der Michaelswiese SCHH3 SZ/1872657 (AKC DL82419001 |
SchH1 Fergi vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1876595 |
SG Zaskia vom Galgenberg SZ/2015188 | SCHH3 VA7 Pitt von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/1882021 |
SchH1 Patt vom Sheraton SchH1 SZ/1838534 |
V LIKA BCU/166-010118 | ОКД-1, ЗКС-1 CH BLR, 3xR. CACIB, 16xCAC BATMAN POLTERGEIST ОКД-1, ЗКС-1 BCU/166-000893 | SG Nato von der Eichwaldhütte SZ/1820311 |
UMKA POLTERGEIST BCU/166-990054 (107н-Мн) |
V UL'V UNA BCU/166-000315 | Vico vom Ritterberg SZ/1904939 |
ULV LAKI |
V Rendi Marisol Mari BCU/166-0321454
| Greif vom Ritterberg SZ/2190769 (BCU 166-015906)
| SCH 3 V Addi vom Haus Fasold SCH 3 SZ/2115101 (AKC DN21472201) | SCHH 3 SG Henk von der Moschel SCHH 3 SG SZ/1929210 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG Boy vom Hohenwarthereck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) FH1 SG DDR/159858 (SZ-1816993) |
SCHH1 SG Prixy von der Hella-Baude SCHH1 SG DDR/156254 (SZ1851428) |
SCHH I SG Kirsche vom Sachsenzentrum SCHH I SZ/2001630 | SCHH3 FH Tell von Lommatzsch SCHH3 FH SZ/1798602 |
SCHH1 Arit vom Nixenschloss SCHH1 SZ/1878311 |
SCHH2 IPO1 SG Konny vom Eis SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2143744 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 |
SchH1 G Voxi vom Haus Iris SchH1 SZ/2069964 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH3 SG Lissy vom Haus Iris SCHH3 SZ/1878234 |
V Jesika BCU BCU/166-0212345
| OKD-2, ЗKС-1 V(BY) Frans vom Damburgerschloss OKD-2, ЗKС-1 LOSH/1004060 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH1 SG Chari vom Damburgerschloss SCHH1 LOSH/(930328 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SZ/2003105 |
IPO3 SchH2 SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 LOSH/798906 (SZ 2112023) |
V Kerti 166-08538 БКО/166-08538 | V Opus Alaster BKO/166-003114 | V Fren RKCC/017-94/60-02 |
V Fanda Alaster RKCC/459/92 |
V Yunel BCU/166-000363 | Dik Imar |
Terry (1990) BCU 166-990024 BCU/166-990024 |