CGC, CGCU, CGCA, BH, IGP 3 Enoch von IBSO CGC, CGCU, CGCA, BH, IGP 3 AKC/DN42936203
| SCHH3, IPO3 Yogy Policia-Slovakia SCHH3, IPO3 SUCHNO/54251/06(CMKU69866-08/06)(AKCDN29645801
| IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG Norman Eqidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 HPK/41450/01/03 | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 | IPO3, SCHH3 Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 SZ/1740276 |
IPO 3, SCHH3 Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 LOSH/681680 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 |
SVV1 G Estera Polícia-Slovakia SVV1 SUCHNO/44261/02 | 2X WUSV, SCHH3 Kinte vom Sickinger Moorwerk 2X WUSV, SCHH3 SZ/2048546 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
SCHH3 SG Aischa vom Sickinger Moorwerk SCHH3 SZ/1872768 |
SVV1 G Xolla Polícia SVV1 SUCHNO/6100/99/01 | SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, SZ/1814069 (AKC DL80006301) |
SVV1, IPO1 SG Chanel od Hradu Drahotuch SVV1, IPO1 CMKU/27792/96 (SUCHNO 33342/98/98) |
BH Izabela Amarcord BH AKC/DN29227001
| SCHH3 FH1 V Eick von der Berger Hochburg SCHH3 FH1 SZ/2094038 (AKC DN07048801) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1925022 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 SZ/1778204 |
BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1922389 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SCHH 1 Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 SZ/1836854 |
SVV1 G Duna VA-Pe SVV1 SUCHNO/39980 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SchH3 SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 SZ/1785200 |
BH Jaytu zum Alten Hof BH
| Feroh zum Alten Hof DN/18722601
| SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH1 G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 SZ/1802536 |
SCH:3 ED: NORMAL Wolfin von den Wannaer Hohen SCH:3 ED: NORMAL | SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 G Jack vom Blender See SCHH3, IPO3, VK3 SZ/2027894 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
SCHH3 V Dorle vom Ludwigstein SCHH3 SZ/1954152 |
SCHH3 SG Hel von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 SZ/2033373 | SCHH3 V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 SZ/1919790 |
SCHH I, BHP1 V Lya von Karthago SCHH I, BHP1 SZ/1952048 |
SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) V China vom Bröckelstein SchH3(V1-LGA 2008) SZ/2159254 (USF 8016 )
| IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER V (BSZS) Danny von Lesimo IPO3, SCHH3 (G-BSP) UNIVERSALSIEGER SZ/2040557 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 SZ/1658817 |
SchH3/FH V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH SZ/1674219 |
BH, AD, SCHH3 SG Jana vom Bernhardinerhof BH, AD, SCHH3 SZ/1850739 | SchH3 SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 SZ/1654645 |
SCHH1 Fina vom Bernhardinerhof SCHH1 SZ/1786368 |
SchH3 G Nina vom Geiersnest SchH3 SZ/2006499 | SCHH3 (LGA) SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) SZ/1853442 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SchH1 G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 SZ/1718757 |
SCHH2 Gloria vom Geiersnest SCHH2 SZ/1935594 | SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER DDR/131345, SZ-1735999 |
SchH1 G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 SZ/1742401 |