OKD-1, ZKS-1 JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 ROI/13/38559
| BH IPO ZTP SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP ROI/11/115635
| Freud Di Acquanegra LOI/05/35935 | IPO3 V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 CMKU/34527/98 | FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR V Gero z Blatenskeho zamku FH1, ZPS1, OP1, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, 3X UMCR CKS/19182/94/97 |
ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 SG Ejmy Perk ZVV1/IPO1/SCHH1 CKS/19932/94/96 |
Iwana Leomegy SLR/011959 (LOI 05/35919) | SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 |
IPO 3 Na-Na Leomegy IPO 3 SLR/010330 (LOI 02/39186) |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira RKF/2583007 (ROI 10/105246) | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 | IPO1 VA1 (UA), VA(BLR) Till vom Herzbach IPO1 SZ/2052666 |
OKD-1, ZKS-3 V Attery iz Doma Korsunovyh OKD-1, ZKS-3 RKF/1181640 |
Berna (2011) ROI/11/41197
| SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
Daisy Team de Nura ROI/10/139916 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH3 V Roma vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091920 (LOI 05/40356) |
SCHH1 SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2156225 | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH1 V Falwalla vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2095774 |
OKD, ZKS SG, JChR, ChR Nord Shtolz Yashira OKD, ZKS RKF/4378993
| IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. VA1(RUS), JCH (RUS, LIT, BEL, RSVNO) Margman Yan IPO-1,OKD-2, ЗKС- 2. EST/01042/14 (RKF 4109230)
| SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 |
OKD-3, ZKS-3 Nord Shtolz Yasnina OKD-3, ZKS-3 RKF/3513938
| OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 V Godalis Tamas OKD-2, ZKS-2, IPO1 RKF/1859205 (FIN35545/08) ( KCAF05246404) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Ussi von Buchonia SCHH2, FH1 SZ/2096277 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SCHH2 IPO1 V Kitty vom Martelsberg SCHH2 IPO1 SZ/2044297 |
Nord Shtolz Valkiriya RKF/2898647 | IPO1 VA1(RU) VA1(UKR) Akselbrunnen Daggert IPO1 RKF/1293078 | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
IPO1 VA (RU) Yoshida Van Noort IPO1 SZ/2047329 |
Maxianna Astra Rufina RKF/2447225 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 |