Serebryanaya Luna TAMERLAN RKF/4685492
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 JCHRUS Hero Dark Shadow di Casa Zerbini OKD-1, ZKS-1 ROI/13/38559
| BH IPO ZTP SG Guardian del Branco Selvaggio BH IPO ZTP ROI/11/115635 | Freud Di Acquanegra LOI/05/35935 | IPO3 V Odin z Antdagu IPO3 CMKU/34527/98 |
Iwana Leomegy SLR/011959 (LOI 05/35919) |
CAC, RCACIB, V Maksianna Bagira RKF/2583007 (ROI 10/105246) | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 |
OKD,ZKS-2 V Norden Licht Anka OKD,ZKS-2 RKF/1722752 |
Berna (2011) ROI/11/41197 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
Daisy Team de Nura ROI/10/139916 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4(CN) Sirio della Real Favorita SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/84766 |
SCHH1 SG 3 Vanille vom Christinen Brunnen SCHH1 SZ/2156225 |
Need Breed Book & Registration Number Cesara aus Vikwelt Need Breed Book & Registration Number
| V Rus Briskazi Vaker Radonezh RKF/2187907 | IPO-1 Ernie vom Finkenschlag IPO-1 SZ/2166974 (RKF 2075615) | SCHH3 VA6 Nando vom Gollerweiher SCHH3 SZ/2123269 |
SCHH2 V Melli vom Ariovist SCHH2 SZ/2111969 |
SchH1, OKD2, TFC-1 V (RUS) Radonezh Zayka SchH1, OKD2, TFC-1 RKF/1535475 | SCHH3 VA ( RUS ) Endrefalva Hilton SCHH3 RFK/0081500 |
Vizantija iz Wais Schtain Haus RKF/1176050 |
IPO1 Geirtrud aus Vikwelt IPO1 RKF/3012033 | OKD, ZKS VA3 (BSZS RU) ADMIR aus Vikwelt OKD, ZKS RKF/2675401 | SCHH3 VA (RUS) Robuk dei Monti della Laga (2005) SCHH3 LOI/05/92432 |
IPO-1 V1,CHRSVNO,RKF HVALA s Logoiskogo Trakta IPO-1 BCU/166-012008 |
OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Bevina's Burg Feliche OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1253115 | OKD-1/ZKS-1 V Bear of Mount Star Dago OKD-1/ZKS-1 MET./Nj.6788/97 |
Vuro Gracia |
OKD-1 ZKS-2 CH RUS CH RKF V2 Legerland Praga OKD-1 ZKS-2 RKF/3754366,
| CH. RUS Kliff vom Fourniermühlenbach SZ/2252798
| SCHH3, FH1 VA (BSZS, ITA) Paer vom Hasenborn SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2194208 (CSZ 8002909) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH3 V (USA) Yada vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN8269304 (SZ 2187964) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA4(A) V18 Stano vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO2 SZ/2093606 (AKC DN17216101) |
SCHH2 V24 Pia von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2016888 |
SchH3 IPO3 FH2 V(LGZS) Disca vom Holtkämper Tor SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SZ/2190885 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 2x VA1(IRE) Ilbo vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2133722 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 |
SCHH1 V Edna vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2070195 |
SchH1 V Britt vom schönen Wippertal SchH1 SZ/2105526 | SCHH3 VA1(E) V12 Yello vom St.-Michaels-Berg SCHH3 SZ/2057221 |
SchH1 V Oschina vom Gödinghofer Weg SchH1 SZ/2035857 |
CH RUS Legerland Esara RKF/2515940
| SCHH1 VA2 Troll von Ivenhoe SCHH1 SZ/2202403 | SCHH3 V16 Campino von der Piste Trophe SCHH3 SZ/2125983 | SCHH3 VA5 Nero vom Nöbachtal SCHH3 SZ/2080775 |
SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SG91 Yasmin vom Ritterberg SCHH3, FH1, IPO3 SZ/1927999 |
SCHH1 Dany vom Dusrani SCHH1 SZ/2043647 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 |
VH1 V Xela vom Alexyrvo Hof VH1 SZ/1984880 |
JCH RUS CH RUS Legerland Zemchuzhina RKF/1844282 | CH.RUS Head v. Leithawald SZ/2165315 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 |
SCHH1/DNA Alisa vom Farbenspiel SCHH1/DNA SZ/2024167 |
KD-1 CH. RUS Legerland Juwel KD-1 RKF/1692813 | SCHH3, FH2 V5 Lauser vom Emkendorfer Park SCHH3, FH2 SZ/2081041 |
KD-1 CH. RUS Legerland Fike KD-1 RKF/1064560 |