ASTOR DE CUERVOS-CAN LOE/2166651
| IPO 2 SG Uran de Pozalmuro IPO 2
| SCHH3, LGA-BSP (96-C), FH, LBZ. V Yanik vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (96-C), FH, LBZ. SZ/2124155 | SCHH3, FH1 V Paska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2064386 | SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) SG Selaß vom Schloß-Richthof SCHH3/FH1/ (LGA) SZ/1970810 |
SCHH3 SG Hella vom Mutzbach SCHH3 SZ/1962205 |
SCHH3, IPO3 G Aska vom Salztalblick SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2019069 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 SZ/1873570 |
SchH3, FH SG Cara vom Rolandsplatz SchH3, FH SZ/1774356 |
SchH3 SG Wenka von Castra Regina SchH3 SZ/2105937 | 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SG Quasy von der bösen Nachbarschaft 1998 WUSV CHAMPION, 2XWUSV, 2XBSP, SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1908900 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SCHH3 ZW-98 V Angie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ZW-98 SZ/1770841 |
SCHH3 SG Franzi von der Notburgahöhle SCHH3 SZ/1966564 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SchH3 IPO3 SG Ey-Li von der Notburgahöhle SchH3 IPO3 SZ/1854120 |
G Brisa de Toniweiler LOE/1722750
| SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 SG Blitz vom Felsenwäldle SchH3(V-WUSV-WM) IPO3 Ceppa3 SZ/2125604 | 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) LOSH/756581 (SZ 2047370) | '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 LOSH/626130 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 LOSH/0681053 |
SCHH3/IP3/FH2 SG Betzy vom Metterursprung SCHH3/IP3/FH2 SZ/1987595 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH 1 Inka von der Schmietränke SCHH 1 SZ/1874479 |
SCHH3,IPO3 Layka De Parayas SCHH3,IPO3 LOE/1411411 | SCHH3RCI 3 CEPPA III, 2ºCOPA 2006,CACITX2 CEPPA X2 V Xaver von der Schiffslache SCHH3RCI 3 CEPPA III, 2ºCOPA 2006,CACITX2 CEPPA X2 SZ/2070961 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1907225 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 SZ/1921342 |
Velja von der Eichendorfschule SZ/2043145 | SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM SZ/1919208 |
SCHH1 SG Gina vom Haus Kalter SCHH1 SZ/1946307 |
Hidra de Ola-Zar LOE/2300578
| Quino del Riazor LOE/1981871
| SCHH3/RCI3 Unos Von Der Eichendorfschule SCHH3/RCI3 LOE/1644039 | SCHH3 Gringo vom Edelwald SCHH3 SZ/2053850 | SchH3/HGH SG Yoschy vom Edelwald SchH3/HGH SZ/1946557 (AKC DLDL81819802) |
SCHH3 Angy von der Diebeseiche SCHH3 SZ/1923418 |
SchH1 G Ultra von der Eichendorfschule SchH1 SZ/2032713 (AKC DN07078201) | 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SG Unar von der Maineiche 3 X LGA (SCHH3), BSP(SCHH3), FCI (IPO3) SZ/1825365 |
Gunda vom Haus Kalter SZ/1946308 |
SchH1 G Tinaka von Karthago SchH1 SZ/2126044 | SCHH 3 SG Canto vom Haus Endrikat SCHH 3 SZ/2053549 | SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 V Olly von der Horst SCHH3 (BSP)/IPO3 SZ/1929365 |
SCHH3 FH IP3 Anna vom Wolfssiegel SCHH3 FH IP3 SZ/1895099 |
SchH2 G Carla von der Schiffslache SchH2 SZ/2086236 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SG Yesko von Karthago SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/1907225 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dana von der Schiffslache SCHH2 FH1 SZ/1921342 |
Kilker de Ola-zar LOE/2161227
| Duin de Euskal Herria LOE/1873077 | Bala (LOE 1289072) LOE/1289072 | Artoll vom Haus Schindler DDR/160734 (SZ 1952854 ) |
Katy de Tosos del rul |
Txula LOE/1654285 | Uno de Parayas LOE/1242233 |
But (Lars x Andy) LOE/1434393 |
Ikatz de Ola-Zar LOE/1947618 | SCHH3 Huno de Ferox Gladiator SCHH3 LOE/1250791 | WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/834749 |
SchH2 G Yenny vom Karlmitblick SchH2 SZ/1955114 |
Kova de Ola-Zar LOE/1758424 | SCHH3 KK1ª LBZ ADN Bac von der Prinzenschneise SCHH3 KK1ª LBZ ADN SZ/2100250 |
But (Lars x Andy) LOE/1434393 |