BH, AD, ICN1, DPUK-BEFL1, TKN, TC, CGCA, UCGC, CHIC, HAM SG1 Triage vom haus Huro BH, AD, ICN1, DPUK-BEFL1, TKN, TC, CGCA, UCGC, CHIC, HAM AKC/DN42645902
| IPO1, CD, RO1, UCD, TC, CHIC UCH VP1 SG14(NASS) Icon Vom Haus Huro IPO1, CD, RO1, UCD, TC, CHIC AKC/DN28569902
| SCHH1, IPO2, RO1, CD, TT, UCD, RO1, CGC, CGCA V1 NC REGION SIEGER Digger vom haus Lena SCHH1, IPO2, RO1, CD, TT, UCD, RO1, CGC, CGCA SZ/2199397 (AKC DN24030901) | SCHH3, IP3, FH2 V Nicko vom Gelben Ruehl SCHH3, IP3, FH2 SZ/2125821 | SchH3 IPO3 FH1 V Xavero vom gelben Rühl SchH3 IPO3 FH1 SZ/2051635 |
SCHH3, IP3 Roxi vom gelben Rühl SCHH3, IP3 SZ/2003017 |
SCHH3, IP3 V Bella vom Hadeckerland SCHH3, IP3 SZ/2054216 | SchH3/FH1 V Sam vom Hadeckerland SchH3/FH1 SZ/1927457 |
SchH2 Vali von Batu SchH2 SZ/1866613 |
SCHH1, CGC Ava von Viera SCHH1, CGC AKC/DN14634103 | SCHH2 V Garth vom Hubbard SCHH2 AKC/DN08477201 | BHP3, Schh1 VA-1 (US) Superioue's Zathan BHP3, Schh1 SZ/8016015 (AKC DL91503801) |
SCHH2 V Vina vom Lechtal SCHH2 SZ/1986533 |
SCHH1 Bacall vom Canisphere SCHH1 AKC/DL911710/01 | SchH2 V1-CAN.CH. Kris vom Drantumer Land SchH2 SZ/1992823 |
SCHH1 V Pamina von Pallas Athene SCHH1 SZ/1971331 |
TC, CGCA, CGC, CHIC SG Xtra vom Kein Ort TC, CGCA, CGC, CHIC AKC/DN36599302
| IPO3, SCH3 VA1 (GSDCA-WDA 2012) VA5 (USA Sieger 2012, 2013) Rocco vom Mittelwest IPO3, SCH3 AKC/DN20651201 | BHP3,IPO3 VA1 (DK) Karat's Ulko BHP3,IPO3 DKK/13024/01 (AKC DN14318901) | SCHH3 VA7 Ghandi von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/2031121 |
BHP2 V Lilskan Never Give Up BHP2 DKK/12014/97 |
SCHH3 V Kiki vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL90676902 | SchH3, IPO3 VA (USA) Burschy zum alten Eichenhof SchH3, IPO3 SZ/2014500 |
SCHH3 VA1 SIEGERIN Maxi vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DL788521/07 |
Christi vom Mittelwest AKC/DN24846705 | SCHH3 VA1 (USA) Titan vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN15266601 | SCHH3 VA7 (WDA) Gusto vom Mittelwest SCHH3 AKC/DN030955/01 |
SCHH3 V Angelina vom Faehnrich SCHH3 AKC/DN02835101 (SZ 0015645/USCA) |
SCHH2 SG Cola vom Mittelwest SCHH2 AKC/DN09243803 ( (SZ 8017383) ) | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH3 VA1 (USCA Sieger SHow 2005) Bella Vom Mittelwest II SCHH3 AKC/DL84417802 (SZ 8013724/USCA) |
TKN, UCGC, CGCA SG Raina von Bluhon TKN, UCGC, CGCA AKC/DN46074301
| IPO1 Derby von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/30459
| IPO3 VA5 Yoker vom Pendler IPO3 SZ/2266144 | SCHH3 VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 SZ/2236501 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 |
SCHH1 V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2198634 |
SCHH1 V Corsika vom Pendler SCHH1 SZ/2195229 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH2 V Team Paka's Daria SCHH2 DKK/22019/2003 (SZ 2182790) |
IPO1 Triksi Fixfrutta IPO1 JR/739118 (HR 30401) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
IPO1 SG Simba von Panoniansee IPO1 JR/734891 | SCHH3 VA1(H) VA2(I+A) Yimmy van Contra SCHH3 Met/8156/02 (SZ 2168629) |
IPO1 V Chilla von Panoniansee IPO1 HR/25011 |
IPO1 Kasandra von Der Maksimmus Box IPO1
| IPO-1 V Santo od Petkovica IPO-1 JR/733158 | SCHH3 V 9 BSZS + VA (ARG) Ober della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/08/43814 (SZ 2233546) | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SchH2 V Mary della Valcuvia SchH2 LOI/01/53520 |
IPO1 Lilit von Schwarzaugen IPO1 MRK/53972 GO | SCHH3 Quax vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/2122565 |
IPO2 V Zamba van Noort IPO2 SZ/2128295 |
Nelly vom Gedersberg SZ/2280433 | SCHH3 VA9 Lennox von Regina Pacis SCHH3 SZ/2236501 | SCHH3 V(LGZS) Tyson vom Köttersbusch SCHH3 SZ/2175542 |
SCHH1 V1 Coco von Regina Pacis SCHH1 SZ/2198634 |
IPO-1 VA2 (CRO) Lisa vom Gedersberg IPO-1 SZ/2218943 | SCHH3, FH1 VA2 Yerom vom Haus Salihin SCHH3, FH1 SZ/2165494 |
SCHH1 Jenny vom Gedersberg SCHH1 |