V Dante Plavska ruze ZVV1, IPO2, SPr1 (CMKU97239/14) | | SG Filip z Klidkova dvora IPO 3 (CMKU79636/10/12) | | V Balko von der Teufelskehle SchH3 IPO3(G-BSP) (SZ2194774) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) |
SG Cheri Eqidius ZVV1 (SUCHNO57499/08 (CMKU 75456/09/09/10)) | | V Jimm von der Salztal-Höhe SchH3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2096935) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Alfa vom Welfensteig SchH3 (SZ1979324) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
SG Eta Eqidius SVV 1 (SUCHNO47245/04/05 (FI 55761/09)) | | SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION (CMKU35312/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
SG Jutta Eqidius SVV1, IPO2, SCHH2 (SUCHN40255/01/02) | | |
SG Tira Egidius SVV1, IPO2, SchH2 (SUCHNO35485/98/00) |
Betty Plavska ruze IPO 3, ZVV2 (CMKU80745/11/13) | | V Art ze Sumavské doliny IPO3, SCHH1 (CMKU64584/07) | | SG Piko Bret Bett (Rudi) ZVV3, IPO3, FH1, ZPS2, ZPO1, SCHH2 (CMKUDS/46940/02) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) |
G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, (CKSDS/19673/94/96) | | |
G Asta von Hainecker ZM ZVV1 (CKSP2696) |
SG Urika ze Zacpalova chovu ZVV1 (CMKU51323/03/06) | | V Ary z Valského údolí ZM, ZV2, ZPO1, SCHHA, SCHH3, IPO2, RH-FLA, RH-TA (CMKU29586) | | |
G Darka z Pospisilova chovu CS RH-E, ZZP2, ZV1, IPO1, OP1 (CKSDS/1130/92/95) |
SG Jennie z Pohranicni straze ZPS 1, ZM, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/39092/00/02) | | |
G Ira z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKU28840/96/98/) |
Hanny z Perstatskeho mlyna IPO2, SchH1, ZVV1 (CMKU65710/07) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) |
G Carin z Perštátského mlýna IPO3 (CMKUDS/46396/02/04) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
G Koly Favory Cross IPO1 (CMKU30080/97) | | |
SG Hita Fihrak SchH 1 (CMKU10511/92) |