OKD-3, 3KC-2 De Zauberhof Barni OKD-3, 3KC-2 RKF/3340637
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 Pskovland Olgrey OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/1995044
| SCHH3 VA (BALT & FIN) Margman Torsten SCHH3 EST/02075/02 (SZ 2194517) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 2X VA2 Timo vom Berrekasten SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1969122 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 V14 Wanko vom Lippischen Norden SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/1871283 |
SCHH1 V Leska vom Berrekasten SCHH1 SZ/1831893 |
SCHH1 V Margman Gloria SCHH1 EST/02164/99 | SCHH2, IPO1 V,LV&RUCH,VA1(UA) Rob vom Salzgitter Milieu SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1885340 |
V Junkertums Cancan EST/02743/95 |
IPO-3 RUS J CH, RUS & RKF Landa iz Ekaterinhofa IPO-3 RKF/1407347 | SCHH1 V Tommy vom Zellwaldrand SCHH1 SZ/2076356 | SCHH3 V Aik vom Pöhlberg SCHH3 SZ/1981126 |
SCHH1 V Luci vom Feuermelder SCHH1 SZ/2035334 |
V Virna iz Ekaterinhofa | SCHH3,FH CH.BE,IT Charly von Arminius SCHH3,FH SZ/1790525 |
Bora aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SZ/1811013 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nobelevskaya Premiya de Vita OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/need registration number
| Kimon vom Butjenter Land SZ/2180436 | SCHH3 V Yenno vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2132826 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Larus von Batu SCHH3 SZ/2062960 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA4 Betty vom Hühnegrab SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2011511 |
SCHH1 V Celine vom Butjenter Land SCHH1 SZ/2137863 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
SchH2 V Rieke vom Butjenter Land SchH2 SZ/2050674 |
OKD2, ZKS2 Kamenskiy Aliance Blanka OKD2, ZKS2 RKF/1664497 | Perez von der Noriswand SZ/1997424 | SchH3 VA8 Fello vom Farbenspiel SchH3 SZ/1927216 |
SG Uza von der Noriswand SZ/1864426 |
OKD2, ZKS3 Big-Boll Viktoriya OKD2, ZKS3 RKF/1357557 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V Panto vom Alexyrvo Hof OKD-1, ZKS-1 NHSB/23038 |
G Kiki aus der Schwedenstadt SZ/2005339 |
Need Breed Book and registration number Maksianna Sonata Need Breed Book and registration number
| KD-1 SG 6 CUP UA, Ekskluziv Teufenland KD-1 RKF/2930783
| OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
OKD,ZKS V Kseni Laro Algero Lana OKD,ZKS RKF/1793100 | SCHH3 VA BLR,CH BLR,PL. Iso vom Steinway - Park SCHH3 SZ/2089872 (BCU 166/08149) | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH 1 V Gundi vom Suentelstein SCHH 1 SZ/2028109 |
IPO-1 V,CH BLR Denisa Meisehof IPO-1 BSU/166-000023 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Belgry-Nata BCU/166-990002 |
ОКD-2, ЗKС-2 V Iskra Marisol Mari ОКD-2, ЗKС-2 RKF/2830929
| OKD-2, ЗKС-1 V(BY) Frans vom Damburgerschloss OKD-2, ЗKС-1 LOSH/1004060 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 |
SCHH1 SG Chari vom Damburgerschloss SCHH1 LOSH/(930328 | SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SG Kondor vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 IPO3 FH1 (SG WUSV-WM 2XSG-BSP) SZ/2003105 |
IPO3 SchH2 SG 2 Vienna vom Scharwachter IPO3 SchH2 LOSH/798906 (SZ 2112023) |
OKD-2 ЗKС-2 CH,V Dara Marisol Mari OKD-2 ЗKС-2 BKO/166-012937 | V Zando BCU/166-000368 | V Gismo vom Land Thüringen SZ/1975397 |
V Yunel BCU/166-000363 |
V Keli BKO/166-008539 | V Opus Alaster BKO/166-003114 |
V Yunel BCU/166-000363 |