Zoro RO-KOP Bohemia () | | V Akir Baron Anrebri ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, FPR3, ZPO1 (CMKU71476/08) | | V Baki vom Salztalblick SCHH3, LGA-BSP (SZ2136606) | | V Immo vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2034448) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) | | |
Kessa vom Haus Zacke SCHH3,IPO3;FH (DDR171230) |
SG Xenta vom Salztalblick SCHH3 (SG-BSP) IP3 FH2 (SZ2006935) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
Babsi von den Bayuwaren SCHH1 (SZ1847564) | | |
V Minka vom Bamberger Domplatz SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1721389) |
SG Gwen Anrebri SCHH2, VPG1, ZVV1, ZPS1, IPO3, FPR2 (CMKU53594/04/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | V Frankie Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPS1, FH1, FPR1, ZVV1 (CMKU33017/98/00) | | |
SG Fixi Od Policie IPO2, ZVV1,PSD (CKSP12574/93) |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) | | |
G Anja Lotrounsko ÖPO 1, ZVV 1 (CKS16504/93/96) |
SG Sandra Fihrak ZVV1 () | | VD B´Aron Eden Severu IPO2,SCHH1 (5982906/08) | | FCI CH.2008/98-88-96 Bryn Zde-Sko IPO3, SCHH3, RES. CACT, UMR CKNO 2006 (CMKU48148) | | V Arek (1995) SchH3, IPO3, 3XWUSV (LOIGT609406) | | |
Maya (Maggio) (LOI 529979) SchH2 (GT529979) |
SG Dolly z Purschova chovu ZVV1, SchH3, IPO3, 3 X WUSV, CKNO 2002 3°PL, VICEMISTR CKNO 2003, MISTR CKNO 2004 (CMKU35024/98/01) | | |
G Cara z Blatenskeho zámku IPO3 (CKS11825/92/95) |
V Chita z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3 (CMKUDS/44503/01/04) | | VD Farin z Ivanciny zahrady IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV2 (CKS13645/93/95) | | |
ÚM ČR Cedra z Milberku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP32669/83/87 (SZ 9017325)) |
V Engie Gaja Nova SCH 3 ZV 1 (CMKU36192) | | |
SG Eire Gaja CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, 5V1/P (CMKU21978) |
VD Kara Jipo-Me ZVV1 (CMKUDS/62885/06/10) | | V Mambo z Pohranicni Straze ZVV3, IPO3, OP1 (CMKU46192/02/04 (AKC DN22552301)) | | SG Jupp z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CMKUDS 29822/97/9) | | |
SG Zanet z Jirkova dvora ZVV1 (CKS17070 (SZ 9125645)) |
G Qveeny z Dudakova ZVV1 (CMKU24856/95/99) | | |
Mona z Dudakova CS 3315 ZVV2, IPO2, OP1, SCHH1 (CKSP03315-92) |
SG Viki Jipo-Me SVV1 (CMKU50204/03) | | V Pluto z Pohranicni straze ZVV2 (CMKUDS/40979/00/02) | | |
SG Hestra z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CMKUDS/26928/96/00) |
G Lena Ceperkov dvor SVV1 (CMKU46236-02/99/02) | | |
Jola z Tehelneho dvora SVV1 () |