IPO1 VA Flint-Richard Algrish Haus IPO1 UKU/0064864
| BH IPO-1 2XVA(UA), VA(RU, BL) Krass vom Haus Shutse BH IPO-1 RKF/2292904
| SCHH3 VA2 Odin vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2138918 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Riska vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2091919 | SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 |
IPO1 VA Vena iz Belogo Jara IPO1 RKF/1925070 | OKD-1, ZKS-1. CH. RUS. Chesko vom Frankengold OKD-1, ZKS-1. RKF/1766200 (SZ 2138215) | SCHH3 VA1 (JSV) Icebox von Ducati SCHH3 SZ/2087263 |
SCHH2 V Fila vom Frankengold SCHH2 SZ/2094706 |
IPO1 V Natali iz Belogo Jara IPO1 RKF/1487607 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
OKD-2. 3KC-1 V Bonni Iz Ryzhei Stai OKD-2. 3KC-1 RKF/1184275 |
DIC-2 Kortni Lav DIC-2 UKU/005139/03
| IPO-1 Yaco vom Haus Köder IPO-1 SZ/1881323 | SchH3 VA2 Atlas von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1742880 | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SCHH1, FH V Reni vom Arnbachtal SCHH1, FH SZ/1676088 |
SCHH3,BSP SG V Xana vom Haus Köder SCHH3,BSP SG SZ/1719762 | SchH3/FH Jury von der Neuzenlache SchH3/FH SZ/1633670 |
SchH3 Hera vom Haus Köder SchH3 SZ/1582918 |
DIC-2 V Varvara Djenestra DIC-2 UKU/002530/03 | IPO 1 Neptun von Oxsalis IPO 1 SZ/2046080 | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH1 V Dannie von Oxsalis SCHH1 SZ/1962932 |
SCHH2 VA (BY) Zambi Liman SCHH2 UKU/000013/99 | SchH1 (RUS) Narro vom Hirschel SchH1 (RUS) SZ/1783904 |
Jolli vom Breidenbacher-Schloß SZ/1813296 |
BH Juli Vadikon BH UKU./0024777
| IPO1 CH UA,MD, RUS,BY Priyor vom Christinen Brunnen IPO1 SZ/2138233
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH1 VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 SZ/1975706 | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SchH2 V Enja van Noort SchH2 SZ/1907261 |
SCHH1 V Judith Sennerblut SCHH1 SZ/2088807 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
SCHH2 V Roxy vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1986172 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 |
SCHH1 V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1903607 |
Kappi Abidos UKU/005039/05
| Brutus z Domu Nauczyciela PKR/I-46209 | IPO3, SCHH3 VA1(F) VA(FR+IT) V27 Yango vom Adelplatz IPO3, SCHH3 NHSB/2163137 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) |
VH1 V Iris von Adelplatz VH1 NHSB/2014055 |
Sulima Woj-Bas PKR/I-31721 | IPO2, SCHH3, FH VA Fello vom Valentinhof IPO2, SCHH3, FH SZ/1796146 |
V Nana Woj-Bas |
G Urschl vom Wildsteiger Land SZ/2020059 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1829910 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SCHH3 VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 SZ/1737627 |
SchH2 V Hasie vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 SZ/1933949 | SCHH2, FH SG3 Vatikan von Bad-Boll SCHH2, FH SZ/1865731 |
SCHH1 Sonne vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH1 SZ/1855251 |