IPO 1 V7 (SHZS-UA 2010) Bekford vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO 1
| ZVV-1,ZPO-1,IPO-1. 7-CAC,CACIB,BOB,VA. Kanto Vitaxis ZVV-1,ZPO-1,IPO-1. CMKU/57523/05/07 (BCU166-016831)
| SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 | SCHH3 VA4 Odin vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1925447 |
SchH3 VA4 Beaury van de Huis Kirura SchH3 SZ/2012720 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 | SchH3 SG3 Wasko d'Ulmental SchH3 LOI/GT663535 (SZ 2017810) |
SchH3 V Feli vom Ochsentor SchH3 SZ/1972216 |
ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO V1,OV,VT,CACIB Warinka Vitaxis ZVV1, IPO1, ZZO CMKU/45787/02 | SCHH3 VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1998887 | SCHH3 VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 SZ/1896845 |
SchH2 V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 SZ/1904966 |
ZVV1 V Xandra Hartis Bohemia ZVV1 CMKU/DS/37905/99/01 | SCHH3 V3 Xandro vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 SZ/1958727 |
ZVV1, SCHH3 IPO 2, OP 1 V Tina Hartis ZVV1, SCHH3 IPO 2, OP 1 CMKU/28156/96/99 |
IPO2 V. Kvina vom Aleks Birkenstrasse IPO2 BCU/166-008265
| IPO1 VA (BY) CH.RUS, BLR Sprintas Garliavietis IPO1 LSVK/DS 2575/01 | SCHH3,IPO3 V Zarno vom Farbenspiel SCHH3,IPO3 SZ/2011523 | SchH3/IP3 VA Kastor vom Amur SchH3/IP3 SZ/1909981 |
SCHH2 V Dasti vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 SZ/1917706 |
SG Mirka vom Paradiesgarten SZ/1960698 | SCHH3, IPO2 VA3(F) V16 (BSZS) Gabin du Beffroi Artesien SCHH3, IPO2 LOF/407242 (SZ 1937168) |
SchH1/IP2 Vreni vom Paradiesgarten SchH1/IP2 SZ/1769603 |
OKD / ZKS VA1 (BY) Anett vom Aleks Birkenstrasse OKD / ZKS BCU/166-002033 | SchH3 VA1 (BY) Jocker vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1947755 | SCHH3 VA2(N) V18 Zello von der Steinhägerquelle SCHH3 SZ/1858738 |
SCHH2 Gracie vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1884801 |
V Daiana Ariel | SchH1 VA(RU, UKR) CH Olymp von Batu SchH1 SZ/1851631 |
V Ketrin Overstgruv BCU/166-000193 |
OKD / ZKS 1 Enni Naujavilnietis OKD / ZKS 1 LSVK/DS 4202/07
| IPO1 Wum vom Holtkämper Hof IPO1 SZ/2160116
| SchH3 V Wallace aus Agrigento SchH3 SZ/2017496 | SCHH3, FH VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH SZ/1925848 | SchH3 V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 SZ/1810104 |
SCHH1 Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 SZ/1806001 |
SCHH1 V Gusta aus Agrigento SCHH1 SZ/1860866 | SCHH3 VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 NHSB/1682784 (SZ 1788156) |
SchH3 VA1 Yolli vom Kreuzbaum SchH3 SZ/1715579 |
SCHH3 V Wari vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2046950 | SCHH3 VA1(SPA) VA2(USA) Hassan vom Schwalmbergtal SCHH3 SZ/1988708 | SCHH3 VA1(A) V21 Iwan vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1862375 |
SCHH1 V Fina vom Drantumer Land SCHH1 SZ/1884564 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
IPO1 LT,LV,BY,RUS CH Yana von der Elfenbeinschlucht IPO1 SZ/2159773
| SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 | SCHH3 VA1(CN) V3 Yak vom Frankengold SCHH3 SZ/2062225 | SCHH3, IPO3 V1 VA(A+CN) Hoss vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1996729 |
SCHH3 VA14 Lea vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/1972731 |
SCHH3 V Ginga vom Kristallsee SCHH3 SZ/1972234 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SCHH1 V Brenda vom Kristallsee SCHH1 SZ/1830232 |
Xena von der Elfenbeinschlucht SZ/2089212 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 | SchH3 VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 SZ/1959513 |
SCHH1 V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 SZ/1959640 |
SCHH3 V(LGZS) Sindy von der Elfenbeinschlucht SCHH3 SZ/1913032 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V7 Miro vom Holtkämper See SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1832901 |
SCHH1 V Dunja vom Strothetal SCHH1 SZ/1819914 |