Ivan vom Oelmannsdorf AKC/DN30556303
| CGC Golf vom Clausberg CGC SZ/2146974 (AKC DN11824501)
| SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 | SCHH3/PSH1 V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 DDR/132543 |
SCHH3 SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 DDR/163797 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 | SCHH3 IP3 V Quai vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3 IP3 DDR/158936 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH Flori vom Tümmelsberg SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH DDR/153227 |
SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ G Dina vom Clausberg SCHH3 FH2 IPO-FH LBZ SZ/1987661 | SCHH3 SG Brando von der Buttstädter Flur SCHH3 SZ/1881770 | SchH3 IPO3 FH2 SG Burt von Sandokan SchH3 IPO3 FH2 DDR/156681 (SZ 1837713) |
SCHH1 FH V Asta vom Clausberg SCHH1 FH DDR/166348 |
IP3 SCHH3 FH1 G Bonie vom Clausberg IP3 SCHH3 FH1 SZ/1786920 | SCHH3 V Don von Rio SCHH3 DDR/159471 |
SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH Dina von Gran Sasso SCHH3 (DDR-MS) FH DDR/142593 (SZ 1816997) |
SchH1 G Amy vom Ödland SchH1 SZ/2196096 (AKC DN25063501 )
| SCHH3 FH2 V Rasputin vom Flossgraben SCHH3 FH2 SZ/2123166 (AKC DN38568001) | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 SZ/1932875 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 DDR/160047 (SZ 1962647) |
SCHH1 G Jule vom Flossgraben SCHH1 SZ/1961580 | SCHH3 V Duran vom Weidegang SCHH3 SZ/1871877 |
SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 V Fee vom Templiner Eck SCHH1 FH1 PSH1 DDR/160621 |
SCHH1 AD BH UKC CHAMPION Herzi vom Ödland SCHH1 AD BH SZ/2095880 | SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 |
UKC CH Xienna vom Alt-Ostland AKC/DN32918904
| Henry vom Ödland SZ/2095877 (AKC DN03431101)
| SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SG Nando von den Gnitzer Höhen SCHH3 (BSP/LGAX2) IPO3 SZ/1826406 | SchH3, FH1 V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 DDR/137140 | SCHH2 FH V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH DDR/104997 |
SCHH2 FH SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH DDR/107209 |
SCHH1/FH V Dela vom Zisawinkel SCHH1/FH DDR/132775 | SCHH3 FH V Black von Babylon SCHH3 FH DDR/111771 |
SchH1 Yris vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/81086 |
SCHHI V Tinka vom Ödland SCHHI SZ/1991040 | SCHH2 V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 DDR/156330 (SZ 1857919) | SCHH3, FH, PSH2 V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 DDR/118772 |
SchH2 V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 DDR/112450 |
SCHH1 SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 SZ/1891400 | SCHH2 FH G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH DDR/169654 (SZ-1797670) |
FH SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH DDR/146328 |
INT/UKC CH (V) - Salina von der Eichendorfschule SZ/2205374
| SCHH3 V (LGZS) Tino vom Schäferliesel SCHH3 SZ/2063351 | SCHH3 V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1963946 | SCHH3 V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 SZ/1802917 |
SCHH1 SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 DDR/144447 |
SchH3 INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 SZ/1950787 ( AKC DN04888801) | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) SZ/1813132 |
SCHH3 SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 SZ/1807929 |
SCHH1 SG Gundel vom Haus Kaiser SCHH1 SZ/2109535 | SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 V Brain von der Sperlingsbucht SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 IP3 SZ/1981120 | SchH3/IP3 V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 SZ/1801343 |
SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SG Jona vom Steinbusch SCHH3 (BSP/LGA) FH SZ/1786961 |
SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 V Mary vom Osterburg Quell SCHH3,IPO3,FH2 SZ/2030076 | SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 V Dargo von den Thüringer Kronjuwelen SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 SZ/1909553 (AKC DL86962101) |
SCHH2 Dolly vom Nordplatz SCHH2 SZ/1783567 |