KOR. 6546/43 VA, CH.RUSSIA a-Pinkerton s Krasnyh Prudov KOR. 6546/43 RLK/01166-211
OKP, ZS, BL-1, KOR. 6546/43 | ZTP 5543/33 NCHK Kevin s Krasnyh Prudov ZTP 5543/33 RLK/01166-129
| UGS,ZGS,ZKS,BL,RS-1, ZTP 6446/44 SG ELLOF s 67 PARALLELI UGS,ZGS,ZKS,BL,RS-1, ZTP 6446/44 | KS-2 Rior-Fred s Zapoljarja KS-2 | OKD-2,KS-2 Kent-Guld OKD-2,KS-2 |
Riora-Tzent s Rudnika |
Vega | Tzerber s Medvezh'ey Berlogy |
Layma |
OKD,ZS,BL-1, ZTP 5547/33 NCHK Naomi s Krasnyh Prudov OKD,ZS,BL-1, ZTP 5547/33 RLK/01166-035 | OKD, SKS, RS-1 Jago vom Hutberg OKD, SKS, RS-1 DDR/159919 | SCHH3 FH PSH1 V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 DDR/136807 (SZ-1739567) |
FH 1 Franzi von der Burg Konigstein FH 1 DDR/147672 |
OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 SG Vilma Ced Lailek Bark OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 RLK/166160 | Ceder spod Ursynowskich Stoklosow PKR.O/N-I-XVI-3170 |
Sissi von den Röthen DDR/164349 |
OKD, ZS, ZTP 6443/33 SG Schelma s Dikoy Stai OKD, ZS, ZTP 6443/33 KCHLO/06/03
ZTP 6443/33 | OKD-1,ZKS-1,RS-1, KER. 6545. VA Kim-II (rus OVO) OKD-1,ZKS-1,RS-1, KER. 6545. | OKD-2,ZKS-2 Vays (rus) OKD-2,ZKS-2 | OKD-1,ZKS-2. Jak ov Ogorodnikov OKD-1,ZKS-2. |
OKD-1,ZKS-3 SG Nelma OKD-1,ZKS-3 |
Stella ov Schaklein | Ilmar |
SG Stana |
OKD-1,RS-2 Freja s Dikoy Stai OKD-1,RS-2 | SG Djim | K.1 V Gazdagpataki Glatto K.1 MET/11235 |
SG Bassi |
OKD-1,RS-2, KER.5547/32 Diksy OKD-1,RS-2, KER.5547/32 KCHLO/S45012 | Panter vom Kosters Eck DDR/161033 |
Freia von den Gnitzer Höhen DDR/165244 |
OKD-1 V a-Hrizantema OKD-1 RLK/01166-
| NCHK a-Citron s Sirenevoy Doliny RLK/01166-158
| OKP, ZS, BL-1, KER.4546/44 VA, NCHK, CH. RUSSIA a-Zahar s Krasnyh Prudov OKP, ZS, BL-1, KER.4546/44 RLK/01166-013 | OKD, ZKS, BL-1, KER.5546/34 Uri ov.Abramov OKD, ZKS, BL-1, KER.5546/34 | Ulm v.d. Fenne |
Majka iz Dvurechija |
OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 SG Vilma Ced Lailek Bark OKP, ZS, BL-1, ZTP 5543/33 RLK/166160 | Ceder spod Ursynowskich Stoklosow PKR.O/N-I-XVI-3170 |
Sissi von den Röthen DDR/164349 |
KCHK Eika-Katja Fliderfarben RLK/01166-077 | OKD 1, SKS 2 CH.RUSSIA Galdis Edel OKD 1, SKS 2 RKF/32266 | OKD1, RS2 Geist Elm OKD1, RS2 RKF/0032091 |
Ottis Galda RKF/32071 |
Ceri RKF/78947 | RS-1 Ajko RS-1 |
RS-3 Lajma RS-3 |
Alex Kantel Betsi
| Schpilhof Lander RKF/1171724 | IPO1 V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 SZ/1979675 | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 |
SchH1 SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 SZ/1837908 |
Geyli Ketrin Teris RKF/28824 | SchH3 V Clifford van Noort SchH3 SZ/1795247 |
Dersi Rosesch RKF/28570 |
Alex Kantel Seniora RKF/1910460 | ОКD-1, IPO-1 V, CH.RUS Troll Allemania ОКD-1, IPO-1 SZ/2069296 | SCHH3 VA3(CN) Athos vom Hasenborn SCHH3 SZ/2011136 |
SCHH1 V Ronja von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1942587 |
Apaturia s Nataschkinskich Prudov | Jago vom Artemiszwinger SZ/2014490 |
Kreyzi s Nataschkinskich Prudov RKF/1242179 |