Jenk vom Schloß Ardeck SZ/1918519
| Cim vom Weihertürchen SZ/1708841
| SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SchH2 V Ora vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH2 SZ/1331909 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
SCHH3 Zita vom Weihertürchen SCHH3 SZ/1634901 | SCHH3 SG Quido vom Weihertürchen SCHH3 SZ/1564604 | SCHH3 V Falk vom Weihertürchen SCHH3 SZ/1478772 |
SchH2 VA4 Joga von Adeloga SchH2 SZ/1329006 |
SCHH111 SG Konni vom Weihertürchen SCHH111 SZ/1540012 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SchH3/FH V22 Anja vom Reststrauch SchH3/FH SZ/1376176 |
Zarisa von Adeloga SZ/1776310
| SchH3 V Santos vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3 SZ/1704149 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3/FH/IP3 V Comteß vom Bierstadter Hof SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1608007 | SCHH3, FH V6 Quanto vom Lärchenhain SCHH3, FH SZ/1531526 |
SchH1 V Quenni vom Bierstadter Hof SchH1 SZ/1513108 |
Jassy von Adeloga SZ/1718623 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH2 V Tanja von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1588375 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 |
SCHH2 VA8 Ora von Adeloga SCHH2 SZ/1494522 |
SCHH 2 Fee vom Angelbaum SCHH 2 SZ/1892258
| SCHH3, IPO3, FH V (BSZS) Vedor vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1772400 (AKC DL58963701) (CKC 1055967)
| SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 | SchH3 V Lasso vom Wiedenbrücker Land SchH3 SZ/1491440 |
SchH1 V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 SZ/1478776 |
SchH1 V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 SZ/1631091 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V Quino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1547137 |
SchH2 V Ira vom Weihertürchen SchH2 SZ/1519513 |
SchH1 V Mausi vom Wildsteiger Land SchH1 SZ/1671445 | SCHH3 VA12 Ex vom Schlumborn SCHH3 SZ/1395542 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Dolli vom Sieberlauf SchH1 SZ/1318987 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
Bessy vom Angelbaum SZ/1819146
| SchH3/FH V Oras vom Haus Klebach SchH3/FH SZ/1756677 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 |
SchH3/IP1 V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 SZ/1726078 | SchH3 V Emir van Noort SchH3 SZ/1546559 |
SchH2 V Ina vom Landhaus Westerholt SchH2 SZ/1441929 |
SCHH2 Britta von der Jungwiese SCHH2 SZ/1719659 | SCHH3,FH,IP3. V Aic aus dem Wolfsfeld SCHH3,FH,IP3. SZ/1599354 | SCHH3 V25 Artus von der Petersaue SCHH3 SZ/1522327 |
SCHH3 Gina vom Drei-Birken-Hof SCHH3 SZ/1537489 |
SCHH3 Betti von Steckenstein SCHH3 SZ/1664240 | SCHH.3 KKL 1 Arko vom Gassengrund SCHH.3 KKL 1 SZ/1602309 |
SCHH3 Alpha von der Muhlburg SCHH3 SZ/1538288 |