ZN BOB,CACIB,CAC,KV,NV Vegus Sightly ZN
| FT - WILD BOAR, FOX, BADGER Vegus Gemes FT - WILD BOAR, FOX, BADGER
| T CH,BR CH,FT FOX Serenfach Bryn Elwy RKF/1125339 | Serenfach Young Sam KCSB/3485 CI | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Serenfach Young Sal of Raggside KCSB/0555 CI | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
FT - FOX, BL.TR., W.BOAR, BADGER, DUCK CH.RUS Vegus Cheis FT - FOX, BL.TR., W.BOAR, BADGER, DUCK | Fomka | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
Chucha Kair | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
FT - BL.TR., BADGER, W.BOAR, FOX CH.RUS,CZ Vegus Magic FT - BL.TR., BADGER, W.BOAR, FOX
| T CH,BR CH,FT FOX Serenfach Bryn Elwy RKF/1125339 | Serenfach Young Sam KCSB/3485 CI | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Serenfach Young Sal of Raggside KCSB/0555 CI | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
FT - W.BOAR, FOX, DUCK, BADGER, BL.TR. C.I.B., CH.RUS, GCH. Ira Dagnet FT - W.BOAR, FOX, DUCK, BADGER, BL.TR. | LZ,BZ,BLI,ZN CH.CZ,SK,CACIB,BOB, Arthur Luty LZ,BZ,BLI,ZN ČLP//WT/17617/94 | Purston Show Off |
INT CH Tenne v.d Bismarckquelle |
BZ CH.CZ,KV,NV,R.CACIB Dagnet Doris BZ ČLP//WT/16366/93 | Windo v d Bismarckquelle VDH//KFT-25872,ČLP/WT/13946/88 |
BZ III.C., NL II. C. CH ČSSR,2XTOP,KV Dagnet Patty BZ III.C., NL II. C. ČLP/WT/13139/87 |
Caroline Joy od Guvernéra
| BL,ZN CHAMP. CZ,SK,BOB,BIG White Headline´s Enjoy BL,ZN
| CH Easy Lover vom Lichtblick VDH//KFT 23/0033952 | CH. MEX,D,L Saredon Starmaker | Saredon Forever Young |
Davannadol Stars-N Stipes of Saredon |
Saredon Dangerous Affair | ENGCH Purston Hell of A Fella |
Whittingford Wind of Love at Saredon |
ZN CH.CZ,EUROP. WINNER Wendy star Franke ZN ČLP//WT/19388/01 | NORNÍK, BZ CACIB, Alan Palemija NORNÍK, BZ ČLP//WT/15584/91 | Cleator Clasurol |
Drina z Bórové zahrady |
FS III.C EXC.,RES. CAC Uta Atak FS III.C | Ascew Luty |
Taunus Canta |
BZ V1, CAC, CC KCHT Axa od Guvernéra BZ ČLP//WT/20390/06
| ZN,PZ EXC. Danny z Bělinky ZN,PZ ČLP//WT/17748/98 | BZ,NL CH CSFR, CACIB, Dagnet R.A.F. BZ,NL ČLP//WT/13633/90 | Brocker Brigade |
ICH,CH CS Dagnet Jane ČLP/WT/11851/84 |
NL,BZ EXC. Junny z Lastrovce NL,BZ ČLP//WT/15320/92 | Fin z Lastrovce |
Aga z Lastrovce |
ZN EXC. Bessy ze Slouhovny ZN ČLP//WT/18501/02 | NL,BZ EXC.,VT Dagnet Zeus NL,BZ ČLP//WT/14575/90 | BZ I.C., NL II. C. ICH,CH,CACA, Aaron v.d. Pilsheide BZ I.C., NL II. C. ČLP/WT/13647/88 |
BZ III.C., NL II. C. CH ČSSR,2XTOP,KV Dagnet Patty BZ III.C., NL II. C. ČLP/WT/13139/87 |
ZN,BZ EXC. Axa ze Slouhovny ZN,BZ ČLP//WT/16237/96 | MSN,MMB,BZ II.C.,PZ III.C. EXELENT Atos z Lastrovce MSN,MMB,BZ II.C.,PZ III.C. ČLP/WT/11930/83 |
NORNÍK,BZ I.C., NL I.C. VD Fany z Pekárky NORNÍK,BZ I.C., NL I.C. ČLP/WT/13934/90 |