Kingmik's Proud Benjamin (SW564888) | | Can. Ch. Deshelda's Brilliant Shabani (NS261706) | | Nepachee's Deshelda Polar Link () | | Glokon's Bowling King Pin (FNB749) | | Silveracres Sir Glokon (WB476158/916615) | | Am. Ch. Polar Star's Nika Frost (WA11654) | | |
Minnechaduza (W612342) |
Silveracres Mona Lisa (WA518541) | | |
Am. Ch. Cnejinka (W983795) |
Bowlsam's Echo (WC256597) | | Am. Ch. Startinda's Rabochi (WA339535) | | |
Tasha of Novaya Isle () |
Am. Ch. White Krystal's Luba (WA727016) | | |
Am. Ch. Nadia of White Krystal (WA19145) |
Blanche Encore of Kamisin (WC680964) | | BIS Am. Can. Ch. Maur-Mik's Kim (664590) | | BIS Can. Am. Ch. Karasea's Silver Kim (WA409299) | | |
Can. Ch. Kamchatka's Princess Tamara (484034) |
Tini Ka () | | |
Ken-Dor's Kelowna (W826408/458389) |
Rock Arctic's Snoozy Bear (WB618432) | | Whitesmoke's Joli Bear () | | |
Whitesmoke's Silk and Sass (WA971324) |
Brown's Snow Princess (WB317431) | | |
Dutchess Snow Queen (WA523869) |
Deshelda's Morning Glory (HJ53848) | | Can. Ch. Deshelda's Kimo-Shabani () | | Dvina's Brilliant Shabani (609403) | | Silver Rocket of Wychwood (WA95014) | | |
Zamerina of Kobe () |
Dvina's Barletta (552137) | | |
Can. Ch. Frosty Ledge's Cheeta Dvina (423090) |
Ohmi's Sno-Magic of Deshelda () | | Snoglo's Startian of Ohmi () | | |
Ohmi's Polar Tiara () |
Tsiulikagta's Ikuma of Snoglo (552060) | | |
Norgali's Startiki of Tundra (WA114378) |
Deshelda's Sonreba (943443) | | Dvina's Brilliant Shabani (609403) | | Silver Rocket of Wychwood (WA95014) | | |
Zamerina of Kobe () |
Dvina's Barletta (552137) | | |
Can. Ch. Frosty Ledge's Cheeta Dvina (423090) |
Deshelda's Impi (674183) | | Dvina's Brilliant Shabani (609403) | | |
Dvina's Barletta (552137) |
Lula Belle () | | |
La Jeune Princess Bonnie Belle (452145) |
Glokon's Nougat Delight (PL313733) | | Can. Ch. K-Way's Tabor Reveille (991367) | | CH (US) K-Way's Omen of Destiny (US) CDX ROMC (AKCWD555207) | | CH (US) Sassillie's Merlyn of Vicrian ROMC (AKCWC934566) | | BISS AM CH Los Laika's Belaya Traicer (WB687099) | | |
AM CH Belaya Anja Padrushka (WB937776) |
Candace Donnella of Sherwood (AKCWB394857) | | |
Ivan's Dame O'The Frosty Mist (AKCWA944518) |
K-Way's Mint Julep of Vicrian (WC791802) | | Am. Ch. Ivan Belaya of Taymylyr CD (WA946647) | | |
Am. Ch. Trina of Taymylyr (AKCWA 444744) |
Am. Ch. K-Way's Gay Gazelle CD (WC187502) | | |
Am. Ch. Prairiewind's Shanna Am. CD (WB489800) |
Am. Ch. K-Way's Wind Chaser Am. CD (WD169958) | | Am. Ch. Ivan Belaya of Taymylyr CD (WA946647) | | AM CH Kazan of Kentwood (AKCW985718) | | |
Winter Trail's Kazanna () |
Am. Ch. Trina of Taymylyr (AKCWA 444744) | | |
Ellbur's Lady Ilsa (WA416769) |
Am. Ch. Prairiewind's Shanna Am. CD (WB489800) | | Am. Ch. Nachalnik of Drayalene (WA283498) | | |
Drayalene's Clarisse (W974571) |
Vesawi Druk of Da-On () | | |
Novabrite's Oso Sugarplum (WA802407) |
Nepachee's Silver Dawn () | | Glokon's Bowling King Pin (FNB749) | | Silveracres Sir Glokon (WB476158/916615) | | Am. Ch. Polar Star's Nika Frost (WA11654) | | |
Minnechaduza (W612342) |
Silveracres Mona Lisa (WA518541) | | |
Am. Ch. Cnejinka (W983795) |
Bowlsam's Echo (WC256597) | | Am. Ch. Startinda's Rabochi (WA339535) | | |
Tasha of Novaya Isle () |
Am. Ch. White Krystal's Luba (WA727016) | | |
Am. Ch. Nadia of White Krystal (WA19145) |
Napachee’s Stormy Silver Fair () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |