IPO1 CAC,CACIB Kim Vom Haus Lohnert IPO1 ADRK/93365
| SCHH3,AD,BH,ZTP INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'99 Hakim vom Brunnenweible SCHH3,AD,BH,ZTP ADRK/084956
| SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'93 Noris vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- ADRK/73857 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
Anja vom Silberwald ADRK/45810 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) Addi vom Herrenholz SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) ADRK/66908 | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Face vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62276 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, AD, GEK BIS EZA Farah von Burgthann BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, AD, GEK BIS EZA ADRK/075467 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 | SCHH I ZTP Indo vom Silberwald SCHH I ZTP ADRK/49799 |
SCHH I Cora vom Ehenbachtal SCHH I ADRK/49689 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 |
SCHH3,AD Fee von der Zigeunerinsel SCHH3,AD ADRK/66309 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 | SCHH III MIL DH Enzo von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH III MIL DH OHZB/R 830 |
BH,ZTP, SCHHI Jessika von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch BH,ZTP, SCHHI ADRK/47683 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH1 Dixy vom Hulsental SCHH1 ADRK/56685 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
Afra von Gröningen ADRK/49045 | Harras von der Märzenquelle ADRK/044956 |
Bera von der Ostalb ADRK/46733 |
SCHH1,ZTP Betty vom Haus Lohnert SCHH1,ZTP ADRK/70979
| SCHH3,AD Dasko vom Eisplatz SCHH3,AD ADRK/62228 | SCHH3,FH,ZTP INT/VDH CH Cliff vom Waldhuck SCHH3,FH,ZTP ADRK/57024 | SCHH/VPG III FH Berno vom Oldenburger Ländchen SCHH/VPG III FH ADRK/047291 | SchH III HD- BS'68'69 Igor V Hause Henseler SchH III HD- ADRK/042175 | SCHH III, FH, ZTP Emir von Freienhagen SCHH III, FH, ZTP ADRK/039377 |
SCHH II Bona vom Hause Henseler SCHH II ADRK/037821 |
SCHH/VPG I Ria von Kaltental SCHH/VPG I ADRK/044682 | Arko vom Uhlbachtal ADRK/042728 |
Kati von Kaltental ADRK/040521 |
SCHH/VPG I Blanka vom Rauchfang SCHH/VPG I ADRK/052017 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- WJS'76 BS'75'77 KS'7 Ari vom Waldhuck SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- ADRK/46868 | SCHH II GEK B EZA BS'72 Ferro Von Der Lowenau SCHH II GEK B EZA ADRK /43819 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 |
SCHH I Imme vom Kupferdach SCHH I ADRK/48349 | SchH III HD- BS WS Int. Ch. Karol Von Wellesweiler SchH III HD- |
SCHH/VPG I Hexe vom Kupferdach SCHH/VPG I ADRK/044625 |
BH, SCHH/VPG I Xanti vom Rodenstein BH, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/052890 | SCHH3 INT.CH Fetz von der Waldachquelle SCHH3 ADRK/48811 | SCHH II INT CH Farro van het Brabantpark SCHH II ADRK/43787 | SCHH I, GEKORT, BS'65, WS, INT/AM CH Erno von Wellesweiler SCHH I, GEKORT, ADRK/39499 |
CH (DUT) Burga van het Brabantpark |
Coni von der Waldachquelle ADRK/46640 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
BSN' 70 Anka vom Reichenbachle ADRK/43149 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele | SCHH 3 Droll von der Brötzingergasse SCHH 3 ADRK/036212 |
Freya von der Hardt |
Burga von der Bergkirche ADRK/42878 | Carlo vom Ankerhof |
Fella vom Dürrbach |
SCHH2,SBH,ZTP Olli vom Haus Lohnert SCHH2,SBH,ZTP ADRK/056123 | SCHH3 INT.CH Fetz von der Waldachquelle SCHH3 ADRK/48811 | SCHH II INT CH Farro van het Brabantpark SCHH II ADRK/43787 | SCHH I, GEKORT, BS'65, WS, INT/AM CH Erno von Wellesweiler SCHH I, GEKORT, ADRK/39499 | SCHH I BS'60-62 INT'L/AM CH Harras vom Sofienbusch SCHH I ADRK/ZB-Nr:036474 |
SchH II Alke vom Gomaringen SchH II ADRK/37398 |
CH (DUT) Burga van het Brabantpark | SCHH II, GEKORT BIS EZA Fetz v. Oelberg SCHH II, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/38416 |
Dut Ch Rona vd Brantsberg |
Coni von der Waldachquelle ADRK/46640 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
BSN' 70 Anka vom Reichenbachle ADRK/43149 | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
Antje vd Wegscheide |
Jenny vom Wolfsgarten | Berro vom Haus Lohnert | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Carmen vom Forstwald | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Zana's Baby Victory
| Cuidado Hurdy Gurdy Man
| CH. ENG. Cuidado Street Life at Schleswig KC/(P02) 5155CA | GREEN STAR His Masters Voice at Potterspride | ENG. CH. Caprido Minstrel of Potterspride KC/4991BR | ENG CH Chesara Dark Charles KC/712BQ E179681E5 | Chesara Dark Herod KCR/B2214401B10 |
Chesara Dark Juliette Of Vonmark KCR/C2275705C10 |
Lyric of Caprido | Chesara Dark Joris |
Trenchard Bianca |
Poirot Katrina | CH (ENG) Poirot the Ferryman | ENG CH. Gbos Goshawk KC/2242BL |
JW ENG CH Poirot Camilla JW KC/1333BK |
CH (ENG) Poirot Edwina | Chesara Dark Joris |
Jentris Nicolina Belle UKC/71446/78 |
Cuidado Play Misty For Me | Chesara Dark Harry | Caprido Strolling Player from Chesara | ENG CH Chesara Dark Charles KC/712BQ E179681E5 |
Lyric of Caprido |
ENG CH. Chesara Dark Julia | Joris (Holland) |
Chesara Dark Laura |
BOB CRUFTS 1991 UK,AM,CAN CH Cuidado Je T'Aime BOB CRUFTS 1991 | CH. ENG. Fryerns Advocator | ENG CH. Janbicca The Superman KC/KCSB3344BJ |
Breckley Christmas Rose |
Cuidado Cloud Cuckoo KC/G0234406G04 | ENG CH Chesara Dark Charles KC/712BQ E179681E5 |
Cuidado Private Eye |
UK.GR.CH Cuidado Dizzi Miss Lizzi | UK.CH Cuidado The Ladie’s Man KC/KCSB2481BW | ENG CH Fryans Advukator KC/KCSB1222BM | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Cuidado Cloud Cuckoo KC/G0234406G04 | ENG CH Chesara Dark Charles KC/712BQ E179681E5 | Chesara Dark Herod KCR/B2214401B10 |
Chesara Dark Juliette Of Vonmark KCR/C2275705C10 |
Cuidado Private Eye | Poirot Brigadier UKC/247BI |
Claeverz Cutty Sark of Cuidado |
UK CH Keyhole Kate At Cuidado KC/KCSB19229BY | ENG/IR/SCOT/AM CH Cuidado Marathon Man KC/KCSB4500BX | Eng. Ch. Upend Gallant Theodoric UKC/4556BT | ENG. CH. Caprido Minstrel of Potterspride KC/4991BR |
Upend Gay Jenny |
Cuidado Cloud Cuckoo KC/G0234406G04 | ENG CH Chesara Dark Charles KC/712BQ E179681E5 |
Cuidado Private Eye |
ENG CH Adoram Violet KC/KCH2370601H08 | ENG. CH. Caprido Minstrel of Potterspride KC/4991BR | ENG CH Chesara Dark Charles KC/712BQ E179681E5 |
Lyric of Caprido |
Cuidado Double Agent of Adoram | Poirot Brigadier UKC/247BI |
Claeverz Cutty Sark of Cuidado |
Zana Mar Ub
| IPO 1 WJS, CHINT, YUGCH Falko vom Sittard IPO 1 ADRK/88773 | SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- INT./DT.VDH-CH ES'93 Noris vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD BH IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA HD +/- ADRK/73857 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) Addi vom Herrenholz SCHH III FH AD ZTP (7/87) ADRK/66908 | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 |
SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Face vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62276 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 |
IPO I BH AD ZTP BJS/INT/BEL/DTLUX/CH Cita vom Sittard IPO I BH AD ZTP ADRK/78333 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
SCHH I BH ZTP Gamba von Barrenstein SCHH I BH ZTP ADRK/67341 | SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA BS'85 Morris vom Rauchfang SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA ADRK/60329 | SchH III Int. Ch. Elko v Luckshof SchH III ADRK/52776 |
SCHH I BJS'78 KJS'78 Burga vom Rauchfang SCHH I ADRK/52018 |
SCHH III, AD, GEKORT 9-30-89 (BERLIN) EJS'83 Natja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, AD, GEKORT 9-30-89 (BERLIN) ADRK/58637 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
IPO I 3XCAC,CH-YU Una Mali Medvjed IPO I JR/71982 | SCHIII FH BH AD IPOIII GEK.B.EZA INT/DT VDH CH, ES'95 Falco von der Teufelsbrucke SCHIII FH BH AD IPOIII GEK.B.EZA ADRK/78076 | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199 | SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 |
SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III INT.CH BS'90'91'92 B Bea von der Teufelsbrücke (RW) SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III ADRK/070957 | SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 |
SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS INT./VDH-CH BS'86 KS Golda vom Sonnenberg SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS ADRK/63244 | SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) Migo vom Hurbetal SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) ADRK/56903 |
ZTP Anja vom Sonnenberg ZTP ADRK/053543 |
V-RATED Xola vom Zimmerplatz ADRK/73136 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 |
SCHH I Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/62057 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |