BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG II Kanto vom Nienburger Land BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG II ADRK/082046
| SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. Gary von Hohenhameln SCHIII FH AD BH IPOIII GEK. ADRK/73698
| SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 |
SCHH/VPG I, AD Yana von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/063193 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH/VPG III Evi von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG III ADRK/053255 | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 |
SCHH 2 Evel vom Hause Normann SCHH 2 ADRK/049540 |
Daggi vom Nienburger Land
| SCHHIII FH AD IPOIII GEK.B.07.05.90 ZTP(04.87) Harkon vom Leinetal SCHHIII FH AD IPOIII GEK.B.07.05.90 ZTP(04.87) ADRK/ZB-Nr.:065119 | SCHH III,AD, GEKOERT BIS Barry vom Bakkes SCHH III,AD, GEKOERT BIS | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SchH I Gilla v Hause Normann SchH I |
SCHH I, ZTP Froni von Hohenhameln SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr.: 053815 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 |
Fee von der Aar Mundung | SCHH3, FH Harras vom Sternbogen SCHH3, FH ADRK/60136 | SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) Anuk vom Suderbrunnen SCHIII FH ZTP 6-7-81 (HEINITZ) ADRK/54534 |
SCHH II, AD Gredel vom Sörgenloch SCHH II, AD ADRK/55102 |
Birke vom Geiersberg | SCHH II, ZTP ES'1979 Athos vom Letzten Heller SCHH II, ZTP ADRK/50089 |
SCHH I Elektra vom Hasenborn SCHH I ADRK/48919 |
VPG3 Priska vom Heltorfer Forst VPG3 ADRK/087177
| IPO3, VPG3 Basko von Excalibur IPO3, VPG3 ADRK/072254
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EZA 10/5/86 BORKEN Morro vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EZA 10/5/86 BORKEN ADRK/57422 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Cora v Leingarten |
Dina vom Suderbrunnen | Gero vom Dengelberg | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 |
SCHH1 Diana vom Dengelberg SCHH1 ADRK/52031 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 |
Quinta vom Rodenstein |
VPG3 Imme Vom Windbachle VPG3 ADRK/068485
| Tash Vom Haus Lohnert | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Benta vom Windbachle | SchH III Aki vom Steinhausberg SchH III | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
Jette v Schwanenschlag ADRK/48358 |
Marga vom Hause Hagele | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Ilka vom Hause Hagele |