ССС, CAC Gray West Zurab RKF/1643178
| KS-1 CH.GRAND CLUB RUS PL Grai West Lubim KS-1
| KS-1 RKF, GRAND RUS, BLR Ashdar KS-1 RKF/0018933 | Aktay | Adzhar | Babur |
Togolok |
Kara Bash | Gaplan 'ow. Muhamed Aga' |
Goyunchi 'ow. Rahman Gytyk' |
Ak-Gul | Kurday | ELBARS 'Amangieldiev, Turkmenia' |
No information about the sire |
Dayna Tur | Arlan ow. Veber |
Dora ow. Sheygin |
Lolita RKF/1060698 | Bosar | Tibet | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
B-DZHINA NOV | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Zolla RKF/0013637 | Alabay Yul Vann Daks | Gich Uymok |
No information about the sire |
Dbela | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Grai West Ainur RKF/1413784
| KS-1 RKF, GRAND RUS, BLR Ashdar KS-1 RKF/0018933 | Aktay | Adzhar | Babur |
Togolok |
Kara Bash | Gaplan 'ow. Muhamed Aga' |
Goyunchi 'ow. Rahman Gytyk' |
Ak-Gul | Kurday | ELBARS 'Amangieldiev, Turkmenia' |
No information about the sire |
Dayna Tur | Arlan ow. Veber |
Dora ow. Sheygin |
Tsargul | Karakush | Adzhar | Babur |
Togolok |
Aksha | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
T-1, KS-1 CHRUS Tamaris T-1, KS-1 RKF/0010081 | CAC Bai | CAC Kirim |
Dzhanai |
EXCELLENT, KC-1 Aina EXCELLENT, KC-1 | RUS CH Afi-Sabur |
Ankarar |
CAC Grai West Irmena
| KS-1 RKF, GRAND RUS, BLR Ashdar KS-1 RKF/0018933
| Aktay | Adzhar | Babur | Sary Elbars |
Akbay III (Kyarizov) |
Togolok | Erlen |
Karalli |
Kara Bash | Gaplan 'ow. Muhamed Aga' | Arlan 'ow.Rahman Gytyk' |
No information about the dam |
Goyunchi 'ow. Rahman Gytyk' | Bisyar |
No information about the dam |
Ak-Gul | Kurday | ELBARS 'Amangieldiev, Turkmenia' | No information about the sire |
No information about the dam |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Dayna Tur | Arlan ow. Veber | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Dora ow. Sheygin | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
KS-1 CH. RUS, CH. BEL Perizat KS-1
| Turgai | CAC Bai | CAC Kirim | OKD-2, KS-1 WINNER Bir OKD-2, KS-1 RKF/Р-4108 |
Dzhanai |
Dzhanai | Zurab |
Alaychi |
EXCELLENT, KC-1 Aina EXCELLENT, KC-1 | RUS CH Afi-Sabur | SSSR CH Krez |
USSR CH Zuhra RKF/R-4422 |
Ankarar | EXCELLENT, KC-1, IMP FROM KAZAKHSTAN Aibaly-Otar EXCELLENT, KC-1, IMP FROM KAZAKHSTAN |
EXCELLENT, IMP. FROM TRUKMENIA Kicha EXCELLENT, IMP. FROM TRUKMENIA |
Hanum | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
RUS CH Daishe-Altar | EXCELLENT, KC-1, IMP FROM KAZAKHSTAN Aibaly-Otar EXCELLENT, KC-1, IMP FROM KAZAKHSTAN | EXCELLENT, KAZAKHSTAN Bachar EXCELLENT, KAZAKHSTAN |
EXCELLENT, IMP FROM KAZAKHSTAN Kajsha EXCELLENT, IMP FROM KAZAKHSTAN |
Kaishi Alla Pahta | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |