Nightshade of The Caribbean Mist CSAU (FCPRRI-HD17.2025) | | Jaguar (Jaramillo) RING 3 (FCMGB-6984 (AKC DN44527401)) | | TT. R2, confirmé Cartouche (Lozano) Ring 2, csau, PP1, PP2 (LOF200161/20044, AKC DN300102, BRN 36067) | | CH TRR - FIN Us'Ton du Calvaire aux Acacias RING 3 (LOF55297/7574) | | Judex LOF 29504/4552 FR3 MR3 (LOF029504/04552) | | Kim du Boscaille FRENCH RING III (LOSH557000) | | |
Flamme du Boscaille (LOSH456471) |
Clock du Calvaire aux Acacias RING 2 (LOF13375/2844) | | |
Alpha du Calvaire aux Acacias (LOF10505/1672) |
Lola du Calvaire aux Acacias (LOF30631/4044) | | Cops du Parc des Acacias RING 3, FINALISTE RING (LOF14312/02953) | | |
Venus de la Javottière de Corbéron LOF 9645/1502 (LOF009645/01502) |
Diane du Calvaire aux Acacias BR DEF (LOF 1BBM 16155/02318) | | |
Vanisse du Calvaire aux Acacias (LOF10044/1673) |
Utta LOF 56721/6842 RING 2 (LOF56721/6842) | | Satan du Plateau Champenois (LOF48827/6702) | | Saxe du Boscaille (LOSH746925) | | |
Flamme du Boscaille (LOSH456471) |
Sissi du Boscaille (LOSH741638) | | |
Querida du Boscaille (LOSH697262) |
Salia des Contes d'Hoffmann (LOF49578/05975) | | Ptah des Contes d'Hoffmann RING 3/B (LOF43096) | | |
Stone des Deux Pottois (LOSH745852) |
Mira des Contes d'Hoffmann (LOF34525/4941) | | |
Stone des Deux Pottois (LOSH745852) |
PanAm CH Estrella des champs PERRO DE PROTECCION 2 (FCMGB-0358) | | Akiles du Banc des Hermelles (LOF63186) | | Rios du Banc des Hermelles Ring 3 csau (LOF46574) | | Jerry des Souverains de Lorraine RING 3 MULTI FINALIST RING (BBM027869/04271) | | |
Gitane II du Domaine du Tuquet (LOF22149/3073) |
Lolita du Banc des Hermelles (LOF33370/4030) | | |
Horsie des Loups Mutins FRIII - SÉLECTIFS (LOF25510) |
Ukraine du Banc des Hermelles IPO 3 PH1 (LOF54937/6731) | | Judex LOF 29504/4552 FR3 MR3 (LOF029504/04552) | | |
Clock du Calvaire aux Acacias RING 2 (LOF13375/2844) |
Nalie du Banc des Hermelles (LOF38881/4707) | | |
Horsie des Loups Mutins FRIII - SÉLECTIFS (LOF25510) |
Dora des Champs (FCMGA-2487-D) | | A-Dash (FCM R-8135-A) (FCMR-8135-A) | | Vico du Clos de Champcheny PSD, PPD (LOF58526) | | |
Poutchie du Clos de Champcheny (LOF43615) |
Cora (FCM T-4437-F) Ring 2, PP1 (FCMT-4437-F) | | |
Alin (Santovena) () |
Verna (FCM R-2967-G) (FCMR-2967-G) | | P-Brasco LOM GZ-2556-D Ring 3 (LOFGZ-2556-D) | | |
Puertas Magre Lupe RING 2 (LOMGZ-1056-E) |
Cora (FCM T-4437-F) Ring 2, PP1 (FCMT-4437-F) | | |
Alin (Santovena) () |
LateNera of The Caribbean Mist (FCPRRI-HD16.746) | | Mido KNPV PH1 MET LOF (BRN19567) | | Jary BRN 6004 (Dhr.J.Berghost, Wezep) (BRN6004) | | Bruno BRN 1952 (Dhr.J.Berghorst, Wezep) (BRN1952) | | Marco BRN 254 (Dhr. J. Linders, Nederweert) (BRN254) | | |
Richa BRN 256 (Dhr. Knoops, Nederweert (BRN256) |
Ressie BRN 1951 (Dhr.J.J.Rambags, Well) (BRN1951) | | |
Astra BRN 109 (Dhr. J.J.A. Rambags, Well) (BRN109) |
Laika BRN 6005 (Dhr.J.Wensink, Kampen) (BRN6005) | | Jayder From Lobsters Home BRN 185 (Dhr.H. Kreeft, Lieren) KNPV PH2 (BRN185) | | |
Tigrissa Engels (BRN 186) (BRN186) |
Noeska BRN 717 (Dhr.F.Klei, Veehuizen) (BRN717) | | |
Layka I BRN 722 (Dhr. G.F. Kamphuis, Almelo) (BRN722) |
Kyra 'Dhr. H. Hilberink, Vriezeveen' () | | Remi KNPV () | | Bazzy/KNPV KNPV (BRN3391) | | |
Dibbes/KNPV (BNR3390) |
Cody/KNPV KNPV (BNR1162) | | No information about the Sire () |
Anoeska [Dhr. R. Rouwmaat. Groenlo] () |
Tamar (BRN7564) | | Danny/KNPV KNPV (BRN7562) | | |
No information about the Dam () |
Astra BRN 7563 (BRN7563) | | |
Tessa BRN 6022 KNPV (BRN6022) |
Daisy (BRN 24290) (BRN24290) | | Berry II Winnaar Nationale Dekreuenwedstrijd 2010 te Lunteren (419, ZW) (BRN13062) | | Rudi (Mr. R. Kempink, Winterswijk.) (BRN3966) | | Kuma (Dhr. P.A.P. te Pas, Niel, brd) PH I 431 CL (BRN1989) | | |
Jessie 'Dhr. P.A.P. te Pas, Niel (BRD)' PHI 438, PH II 451, OBJ 353 () |
Tika (Dhr. A.R. Massop) () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Tara(Dhr. W, Hoftijzer, Aalten) PH1 424 CL (BRN3371) | | Boy (Mr J. Puts, Swalmen.) PH1 408 CL (BRN1235) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Elsa (Mr J. Puts, Swalmen) PH I 406 CL zt (May '96) Obj. 354 CL (oct '97.) 4th pl NK Property 1998 (BRN1225) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Brenda (Dhr. J. De Ruyter , Geldrop) (BRN17305) | | Rudie Pegge [Dhr. H.G. Pegge, Hengelo Ov] PH I 425, PH II 455, OBJ 356 MET LOF (BRN3498) | | Quatro [Dhr. B. Peulken, Albergen] PH I 408, PH II 455 (BRN1476) | | |
Grietje 'Dhr. B. Peulken, Albergen' (DSH 00R09) |
Kelly [Dhr. H. Kleinjan, Beerzerveld] PH I 403 (BRN3497) | | |
Tessa 'Dhr. Knobbe, Enshede' KNPV PH1 () |
Senna (BRN 26385) (BRN26385) | | Land of Oz Neros (BRN21882) | | |
Senna 15431 (BRN15431) |
Ali (BRN19134) | | |
Donna BRN 7359 () |