Tayga Dacha's Master () | | CH Srcky's Hard Rock (JR76866) | | RUCH YUCH Old Mountain's Shoshoni MH (AKCRN04211002 (JR 76235)) | | CH R-U Popeye (AKCRN00462001) | | CH Sindelar's Gentleman Jim (AKCRM13784007) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) | | |
CH Fraja Thunder Battery (AKCRA561838) |
R-U Marcella Marceau (AKCRM25864804) | | CH Roadhouse Fozzie Belvedere CGC (AKCRM08864902) | | |
Roadhouse Taylor Special (RM02187408) |
Miss Natty Mae Bumpo (AKCRM05731914) | | |
Glidewell's Lady In Red (AKCRB071560) |
CH Sindelar's SCARLET CHEYENNE (AKCRM 34759205) | | CH Sindelar's Gentleman Jim (AKCRM13784007) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) | | |
CH Fraja Thunder Battery (AKCRA561838) |
CH Savoy's OUTLAW CHILI PEPPER (AKCRM 19071304) | | CH Savoys Red Dawn Cascade (AKCRM09126801) | | |
Rockytop Brandy on the Rocks () |
Dave's Maximum Sugar Babe () | | |
CH Sindelar's Hedges Heidi Ho (RB236185) |
Srcky's Zandaly (JR74828 Ast) | | CH USA Talk O'The Town Homerun II BC (AKCRM070653/02 (JR 73584)) | | AKC CH Touch O'Class Man About Town () | | Ch. Tryarr Touch O'Class (AKCRA433222) | | |
Ch. Tryarr Topstaff Carry On () |
CH USA Rocky Mt Touch O'Class Tiffany (RA782096) | | |
Ch. Rocky Mt Annie () |
CH Touch O'Class Mallory (AKCRB 223087) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
Touch O'Class Paisley Posie () | | |
Touch O'Class Tasha () |
CH. MS Precious Stones Honey Cake (JR80402 Ast) | | CH Ach's Red Baron (JKSJR 71936 AST) | | Barberycoast Geronimo (CG149889) | | |
CH CAN Barberycoast Dreamweaver (CKCYY957666) |
Britta of Yellow Fire (JR80043) | | |
Beatrise (JRSP80004) |
CHYU,YYUCH,CLW,VCLW Sindi Precious Stone V.Zlatni Lav (JR71259 AST) | | CH Red Essex Texas Tex (MET1884/94 AST) | | |
R and D's Miss Showtime Tuffy () |
INTCH Magdalena Anaconda Staff (JR70049 AST) | | |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) (JR70000 Ast) |
Michaella () | | Asterix von Bercek () | | CH Bravo Hell's (JR72553) | | Ach's Bravo Hector () | | Barberycoast Geronimo (CG149889) | | |
CH CAN Barberycoast Dreamweaver (CKCYY957666) |
Britta of Yellow Fire (JR80043) | | |
Beatrise (JRSP80004) |
Beatrise of Midnight Cowboy () | | CH (INT) Hägele's DON CARLOS (MET273/92 Ast) | | |
Hägele's PARVATI (GBF0817) |
Aska (MET61/90) | | |
Fidda De Mandraka (JR40186) |
Bjanka von Bercek () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Srcky's Amstaff Red Velvet () | | CH CAN,RUS,UKR,YU,RO Barberycoast Second To None WINNER KETS (CKCCG149888) | | CAN CH Touch O'Class QED CKC-1036152 (AKCRB363928) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
Ch. Sindelar's Touch O'Class Pazaz (RA872654) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
CH CAN Barberycoast Dreamweaver (CKCYY957666) | | INT CH Touch O'Class Rebel Rouser () | | |
CH Touch O'Class Pandora () |
CH USA Evergreen's Peaches And Cream (AKCRA869999) | | |
Wheezer's Shady Lady (AKCRA474732) |
Tayga de Mandraka () | | CH Silver Tipit z Hanky () | | NLCH Tippitt's Irish Mike (NHSB1633996) | | |
CH Tippitt's Dixie Blue (NHSB1554019) |
CH Tipsy (1990) (CLP81/92) | | |
CH Tippitt's Beau Jangle (NHSB1525394) |
Szalai´s Chamberry Richtarova Luka () | | INT CH Yrro Tipit Z Hanky (PKR30938) | | |
CH Tipsy (1990) (CLP81/92) |
AVOCADO Bullit (CKSAST 8/90/91) | | |
Tippitt's Jolly Scamp () |