Greis () | | CH Toir-Prestizh Uayne Champion (RKF1217974) | | INTCH MULTI CH Storytime's Eye of the Tiger (AKCRM16579702) | | INT CH BISS Sindelar's Johnnie Walker Red CGC #1 A.S. (AKCRB236637) | | INT CH Barberycoast O'Class Bandito (CKCTL573917 (AKC RB142701)) | | INT CH Touch O'Class Rebel Rouser () | | |
CH Touch O'Class Pandora () |
CH Touch O'Class Put 'N' On The Ritz (RA951725) | | |
Victory Felina () |
AKC CH Sindelar's Misty Mudd (AKCRA997311) | | CH (AKC) Tryarr Diamondback Redbolt (AKCRA423487 06-79) | | |
AKC CH Tryarr Strawberry Fields (AKCRA183625) |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) | | |
CH Mistina (R929095) |
Storytime's Beverly Hillbilly (AKCRM09884001) | | USCH Rowdytown's Unlock The Magic (AKCRM04901502) | | Rowdytown's Jocko (AKCRB227499) | | |
UKC Ch Patton's Red Rock Nefertiti (AKCRA642648) |
Rowdytown's Brilliant Minnie (AKC RB145522) | | |
CH Rowdytown's Brilliant (AKCRA825795) |
Storytime's Petite Sophisticat (AKCRM05520402) | | CH River Run's Doc Terry (AKCRB235073) | | |
CH Wildwind Daydream Fantasy AST UCD () |
S'N'S Occupation Foole (AKCRL90516301) | | |
Sunrise Red Keeper (AKCRA899429) |
CH Toir-Prestizh Jenevieva () | | CH Chango Tipit z Hanky T1 () | | INT'L/ MULTI CH WoodForest EZ Chances 'R' (5)UVHD (AKCRM073077/08) | | CH Woods EZ McRuff (AKCRB271256 6-92) | | |
Ashrae Hunka Redbolt (AKCRA677338) |
CH Woods EZ Coral's Blue Star (AKC RM03615007) | | |
Woods EZ Keywest Coral () |
CH Odry Tipit Z Hanky (SPKP816/98) | | MULTI CH Sindelar's KС (NHSB1650116) | | |
AKC CH Sindelar's Misty Mudd (AKCRA997311) |
CH Scharon Tipit Z Hanky (SKK53163/96) | | |
CH Tipsy (1990) (CLP81/92) |
CH.RUS Tiffy Sh'Ester (RKF0001845) | | CH Essex X-Pert Big Buster (CKC825453 (MET 68/91) (RKF 0003895)) | | Ch. X-Pert Sligo's Tony () | | |
CH X-Pert Lady Charo (AKCRA360475) |
Ch. X-Pert Lady Red Velvet (RB124683) | | |
Pine Haven Right Impression () |
CH Toir's Tiffany (RKF0004057) | | Ch. One Stone Berek CDX, TT, TDI, OFA, AD, ROH, SCHH III, FH (RA762341) | | |
Justin's Woodhelven Wonder (RA676847) |
Beers' Rufhaus Fallen Angel () | | |
CH X-Pert Beers' Sadie A Lady () |
CH Dara () | | Baster Reinboy (BCU286-990002) | | Koitel (JRSP876 Ast) | | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn (JR70001 Ast) | | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl (AKCRA915468) | | |
Just Fancy That (AKCRA645477 fawn/white) |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse (RA988343) | | |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT () |
Rida JRSP 40026 (JRSP40026) | | СН YUG Oregon Oak vom Simba-Camp (JR40000) | | |
Fraja's Liberty V Simba Camp () |
СНYUG CACIB 2RCACIB Heksa (JRSP60024) | | |
Gloria V Simba Camp () |
CH Super Pontel Sabra () | | INT/RUS/GER/SW CH Bandito Poco () | | Schaller's Al Capone SCHH3 () | | |
DE&VDHCH EUW Arabesce vom Teufelstisch SCHH2 () |
Skram's Chasqui Abigal () | | |
Ch. Skram's White Rock Pearl (AKCRA999628) |
Super Moment Alet Cz () | | Avenger vom Pirolnest (SPKP186/90 OHZB 21) | | |
Hagele's Distel () |
Carmella de Mandraka (CLP1/90) | | |
СНYUG CACIB 2RCACIB Heksa (JRSP60024) |
Charlotte V.Rendez-Vous Berg () | | Harry V.Kunigelberg () | | Rosenauer`S Amerikan Black Jack () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Rosenauer`S Beauty () | | Hägele's Gentle Giant () | | |
Hägele's Cobra (VDH00267) |
Hägele's Edda () | | |
INT CH Afra V Irrbuhl (VDHDCBT 0040) |
Nelly V.Hungener Schloss () | | Felix Vom Hungener (DCBT00356) | | INT CH White Devil Killer SCHHB, SCHH2 (DCBT00114) | | |
Yenya Sultana () |
Barbarian's White Devil (DCBT00395) | | |
Ch. Covenant Stonecutter Elena CD CGC #1 A.S. (RA890061) |
Piel`s Apprentice () | | INT CH White Devil Killer SCHHB, SCHH2 (DCBT00114) | | |
Yenya Sultana () |
Barbarian's White Devil (DCBT00395) | | |
Ch. Covenant Stonecutter Elena CD CGC #1 A.S. (RA890061) |