Srcky's Tiffany () | | CH Mlader's Tango () | | BIS Mlader's Jolly Joker (HR10530 AST) | | INT CH Rainbo Geronimo Mlader's (AKCRM10942201 (MET 8363/H/96)) | | AKC CH UKC GRCH Rowdytowns Rainbo Warrior (AKCRM00067502 (UKC APBT P165-902)) | | AKC CH Rowdytown O'Bello Nino (AKCRL97613601) | | |
AKC CH Herring's Red Ruby () |
Ch. Harber's JR Sue Ellen () | | |
Harber's Pagan Wildfire () |
AKC CH. Herring's Lady Freemont () | | CH Patton's Red Rocket (AKCRA440835) | | |
Terri's White Rock Pepper () |
CH Patton's Red Bridget (AKCRA500428) | | |
CH Patton's Wildfire of Harper CD (AKCRA347641) |
INT CH River Runs Calamity Jane (AKCRM11069106 (HR 10466 AST)) | | USCH Rowdytown's Unlock The Magic (AKCRM04901502) | | Rowdytown's Jocko (AKCRB227499) | | |
UKC Ch Patton's Red Rock Nefertiti (AKCRA642648) |
Rowdytown's Brilliant Minnie (AKC RB145522) | | |
CH Rowdytown's Brilliant (AKCRA825795) |
UKC CH. River Run's Hook Line-N-Sinker (AKCRM04027208) | | AKC CH UKC GRCH Rowdytowns Rainbo Warrior (AKCRM00067502 (UKC APBT P165-902)) | | |
Ch. Harber's JR Sue Ellen () |
GRCH. River Run's Sugar Magg () | | |
Wildwind's Daydreamer () |
CACIB RCACIB PRM CAC RCAC Mlader's Cool Kiowa (JKSHR 10320) | | Ori JKS JR 60069 (JKSJR 60069) | | Linn () | | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp () | | |
CH Revol-Te Remercie Fraja UD () |
Iza () | | |
Fera () |
Lizzy () | | Hagele's Krishna () | | |
INT CH Afra V Irrbuhl (VDHDCBT 0040) |
Ina () | | |
Fera () |
INT. CH Astra Alma (JKSJR 40083) | | Aris (JS40007 ST) | | СН YUG Oregon Oak vom Simba-Camp (JR40000) | | |
Fraja's Liberty V Simba Camp () |
Gloria-tera (JR60073) | | |
Gloria V Simba Camp () |
Hägele's Gipsy Queen () | | INTCH Spartan's Argo (VDH00337) | | |
Ch. Sierra's Hold That Tiger (RA612685) |
Hägele's Cobra (VDH00267) | | |
Handsome Lady Vom Simba-Camp (DSBT00058) |
CHYU MS Precious Stones Miss Susie Q () | | CH Ach's Red Baron (JKSJR 71936 AST) | | Barberycoast Geronimo (CG149889) | | CAN CH Touch O'Class QED CKC-1036152 (AKCRB363928) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
Ch. Sindelar's Touch O'Class Pazaz (RA872654) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
CH CAN Barberycoast Dreamweaver (CKCYY957666) | | INT CH Touch O'Class Rebel Rouser () | | |
CH Touch O'Class Pandora () |
CH USA Evergreen's Peaches And Cream (AKCRA869999) | | |
Wheezer's Shady Lady (AKCRA474732) |
Britta of Yellow Fire (JR80043) | | CH Tippitt's Danny (NHSB1554011) | | CH Tippitt's Andy Jerry (NHSB1404966) | | |
CH Sindelar's Ruby (NHSB1460218) |
CH Willynwood Nancy (NHSB1490938) | | |
Willynwood Lavendar Lady () |
Beatrise (JRSP80004) | | Hägele's Heavy Metal () | | |
CH Hagele's Angel Face (VDH0134) |
Lili (JR40047) | | |
CH YUG.2CACIB Goja () |
CHYU,YYUCH,CLW,VCLW Sindi Precious Stone V.Zlatni Lav (JR71259 AST) | | CH Red Essex Texas Tex (MET1884/94 AST) | | CH R And D Boscoes Carbon Copy (AKCRB144900 10-88) | | Hyde's Teger Tiger (AKCRA857677 09-85) | | |
Ch. Rocky Mt Tosca () |
R and D Daniel's Miss Cocamo (AKCRB056301 09-87) | | |
Atta Girl Salpiglossis () |
R and D's Miss Showtime Tuffy () | | R And D William Crusader () | | |
Atta Girl Salpiglossis () |
Tex-Rock Ms Blue (AKCRA862392 09-85) | | |
McIntyre's Tex-Rock Lucy (AKCRA675350 11-82) |
INTCH Magdalena Anaconda Staff (JR70049 AST) | | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn (JR70001 Ast) | | CH Finwar's Quetzacoatl (AKCRA915468) | | |
Just Fancy That (AKCRA645477 fawn/white) |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse (RA988343) | | |
Ch. Diamond's Crystal of Kar-Ron, TT () |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) (JR70000 Ast) | | Hernes Cule (JRAST 60021) | | |
Gloria V Simba Camp () |
Bapsi (JR40003 Ast) | | |
CH YUG.2CACIB Goja () |