ZULIA z Zacisza Przylasku Tyczynskiego (PKRVIII 21189) | | KIPLING pod Jablonia () | | CH PL SEGAL Gorska Fantazja 24 CWC 2CACIB (PKRVIII 149974) | | King Fields Kilien CH LUX BEL (NHSB2172155) | | EUR & B JW Master of Chocolate du Taillis Madame (NHSB2050094) | | Brandhams Make Me a Star For Oulsmi () | | |
Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi (KCM4831901N01) |
Oulsmi Calypso (LOF878842/12617) | | |
Brandhams Keepsake at Elorac () |
Byrnebank Double Take () | | C.C.W. Naiken Eduardo Esquire () | | |
Naiken Adisi () |
LINDALL HANNAH BROWN () | | |
Lindall Brioche (AKCSF622703) |
Boothgates Kolour Scheme (PKR6846) | | Farringford Go Go Gerry () | | Boothgates Headliner (KCSB2687BV) | | |
Lindall Mollie Malone () |
Farringford Mariana () | | |
Prospect of Farringford () |
CH. Boothgates the Actress () | | ENG CH Brandhams Show Stopper (KCSB3037CB) | | |
Brandhams Hot Choice For Oulsmi (KCM4831901N01) |
Jadz Mail Order Madge (KCL5830402M01) | | |
Boothgate Much More Music (KCG4511807G11) |
BLANKA pod Jablonia (PKRVIII 12326) | | Strongline`s Kernel (FIN14671/00) | | INT CH & FIN CH Palabras Blue Bayo FINW-99 SW-97 (FIN29268/95 IA) | | Tweedledum Steamy Windows () | | |
Jayncourt Jingle Jangle (KCRL0455103L01) |
SWE FIN CH Upwards Amanda SWEDISH & FIN CHAMPION () | | |
FIN CH Palabras Upwards () |
INT,FIN CH Strongline's Ever Known (AKCSN32966601) | | FIN CH Santtomin Epatoivo () | | |
Tweedledum Jump Of Joy () |
FIN TR CH Applehill's Mayday () | | |
Kowalski Justine (LOE1487117) |
Zaira Golden Erinor (PKRVIII 4963) | | INT CS CH Blondella Bonny Lad () | | Eng. Ch. Trenow Brigadier () | | |
Trenow Minuet () |
Blondella Balalai'ka () | | |
Eng Sh CH Blondella Ballerina (KCSB4817BT) |
Janeta z Veverova () | | Brian Erinor () | | |
Nora Jitřní Lov () |
Uva z Veverova () | | |
Mona Theseus () |
HERA z Kola Sw Huberta () | | Maser z Grondu Harbiego Malmesbury (PKRVIII 10906) | | MULTICH Rocheby Smokescreen (CLPLR 9314) | | Rocheby Old Smokey (4579CK) | | 2 CC'S Rocheby Navy Blue (KC3492CF) | | |
UK SH CH Cambremer Royal Velvet at Rocheby () |
SH CH Rocheby Polkadot SHOW CHAMPION (KC1935CF) | | |
SHOW CHAMPION Rocheby Acorn ENG CH (KC1059BW) |
Follytower Skylark over Rocheby () | | Cannonridge Jackdaw (KCSB1137CD) | | |
Zanys Penny Lane At Cannonridge () |
Follytower Pandora At Rocheby () | | |
Follytower Jill Too of Richdore () |
Kizi pod Jablonia (PKRVIII 6266) | | Beniamin ze Zahoranskeho Lesa () | | Justus v Ohrfeld () | | |
Ellis v Orhfeld () |
Bonnie z Dalejskeho Haje () | | |
CZ CH Bessy Erinor (CLP724) |
Bora ze Zahoranskeho Lesa () | | Justus v Ohrfeld () | | |
Ellis v Orhfeld () |
Bonnie z Dalejskeho Haje () | | |
CZ CH Bessy Erinor (CLP724) |
BETTY BARCLEY Sarracenia (PKRVIII 1151) | | Strongline`s Kernel (FIN14671/00) | | INT CH & FIN CH Palabras Blue Bayo FINW-99 SW-97 (FIN29268/95 IA) | | Tweedledum Steamy Windows () | | |
Jayncourt Jingle Jangle (KCRL0455103L01) |
SWE FIN CH Upwards Amanda SWEDISH & FIN CHAMPION () | | |
FIN CH Palabras Upwards () |
INT,FIN CH Strongline's Ever Known (AKCSN32966601) | | FIN CH Santtomin Epatoivo () | | |
Tweedledum Jump Of Joy () |
FIN TR CH Applehill's Mayday () | | |
Kowalski Justine (LOE1487117) |
Limba pod Jablonia (PKRVIII 6581) | | ICH,EW,PLCH,CZCH,HCH Belle Armani Of The Music Forest PZ IP (PKRVIII-5934) | | NLCH., LUXCH. Ixor Du Bois Des Lilas (NHSB1900519) | | |
Baltaw Billet - Doux (LOF/R56879/9459) |
ICH.,NLCH. Fairywood's Unic Senna (NHSB1858422) | | |
Fairywood's Gaia (NHSB1567689) |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |