BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, GEK B EZA Glenn von Hohenhameln BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, IPO III, AD, GEK B EZA ADRK/073700
| SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168
| SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 | SCHH I HD- KJS'72 INT'L CH Elko vom Kastanienbaum SCHH I HD- ADRK/46340 |
Kati vom Hennekamp |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 |
SCHH I Katja vom Pestalozzidorf SCHH I ADRK/43471 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 | SCHH III GEK B. EZA Caro vom Kupferdach SCHH III GEK B. EZA ADRK/41065 |
SCHH I Bojka vom Klosterchen SCHH I ADRK/40389 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 |
SCHH II Elli von der Lowenau SCHH II ADRK/43417 |
SCHH/VPG I, AD Yana von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG I, AD ADRK/063193
| SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH/VPG III Evi von Hohenhameln SCHH/VPG III ADRK/053255 | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA |
SCHH/VPG III, FH Anne vom Bauerngraben SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/043400 |
SCHH 2 Evel vom Hause Normann SCHH 2 ADRK/049540 | SCHH/VPG I Hatto Eulenspiegel SCHH/VPG I ADRK/047249 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, FH I Hera von Lenthe BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG III, FH I ADRK/081018
| SCHHIII FH AD IPOIII GEK.B.07.05.90 ZTP(04.87) Harkon vom Leinetal SCHHIII FH AD IPOIII GEK.B.07.05.90 ZTP(04.87) ADRK/ZB-Nr.:065119
| SCHH III,AD, GEKOERT BIS Barry vom Bakkes SCHH III,AD, GEKOERT BIS | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SchH I Gilla v Hause Normann SchH I | SCHH/VPG III Etzel von St. Andreasberg SCHH/VPG III ADRK/048610 |
SchH I Conni v Silberwald SchH I ADRK/046992 |
SCHH I, ZTP Froni von Hohenhameln SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr.: 053815 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 | SchH III Elko v Kaiserberg SchH III |
ZTP Bella Vom Zimmerplatz ZTP |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 | SCHH III FH GEKORT HD- Dux vom Hause Ufer SCHH III FH GEKORT HD- |
SCHH I, ZTPR Bessi vom Fleischer SCHH I, ZTPR ADRK/43343 |
Anka von der Schoppenheide
| SCHH/VPG III, FH DM-FH I '86 Boris vom Suderbrunnen SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/57146 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA Cheers vom Tapir SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA ADRK/43324 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 |
SCHH III Bessy vom Rebenhang SCHH III ADRK/51439 | SCHH III FH Dux vom Stuffelkopf SCHH III FH ADRK/044461 |
Quinta vom Rodenstein |
Gina vom Amselhof | Dux vom Königskamp | SCHH/VPG III, FH G Flash von der Meierei SCHH/VPG III, FH ADRK/045414 |
SCHH I Alfa vom Lipperland SCHH I ADRK/44922 |
SCHH III GEK.B.EZA Alia Von Der Steinrausche SCHH III GEK.B.EZA ADRK/53746 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
SCHH3 Dina vom Landgraben SCHH3 ADRK/48904 |