BH,ZTP,SCHH/VPG III,FH,AD GEK.B.EZA Ferro von der Teufelsbrücke BH,ZTP,SCHH/VPG III,FH,AD GEK.B.EZA ADRK/078077
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC INT/AM CH WS90,ES90 Benno von der Schwarzen Heide SCHH III,FH,IPO III,ZTP,TT,AD,CGC ADRK/68199
| SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS WS'86 AS INT/AM CH Santo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH, IPO III, GEK.BIS ADRK/62052, RO-11840G41M | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP Laila von Hohenhameln SCHH I, AD, BH, ZTP ADRK/57954 | SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA Bongo von Nowaksruh SCHH III, GEK. B. EZA ADRK/51821 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Elke von der Grunen Grenze ADRK/46396 |
SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA Freya von Hohenhameln SCHHIII, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/53814 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 |
SCHH3, ZTPR Blanka vom Grossen-Freien SCHH3, ZTPR ADRK/45898 |
SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III INT.CH BS'90'91'92 B Bea von der Teufelsbrücke (RW) SCHH/VPG III FH I AD IPO III ADRK/070957
| SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 Falko vom Grüntenblick SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS 05.10.88 ADRK/62273 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Kai von Tengen SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/52412 | SCHH III EJS'75 Dago vom Hause Normann SCHH III ADRK/48389 |
Lissy Vom Sonnenberg ADRK/46496 |
SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ES'84 Bea von der Hembachbrücke SCHH III FH AD IPO III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/56263 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS INT./VDH-CH BS'86 KS Golda vom Sonnenberg SCHH I, FH, AD, GEKORT BIS ADRK/63244 | SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) Migo vom Hurbetal SCHH III, AD, GEK BIS EZA 5-25-86 (ALDINGEN) ADRK/56903 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 |
SCHH I Cora vom Hurbetal SCHH I ADRK/49346 |
ZTP Anja vom Sonnenberg ZTP ADRK/053543 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 |
SCHH II Lotte vom Sonnenberg SCHH II ADRK/46497 |
SCHH I, BH, ZTP(05.9 Fanny vom Hirschenrangen
| SCHH III, IPO III, FH, AD, ZTP KS, BJS, OVRCS Danjo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, IPO III, FH, AD, ZTP ADRK/70667
| SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 |
SCHH III, ZTP, AD, BH, FH, ZTP Vicky vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, ZTP, AD, BH, FH, ZTP ADRK/64839 | SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG DM-FH'85 Karo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHIII AD FH GEKORT-EZA 2XKORUNG ADRK/58086 | SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) Cork von der Hahnenbalz SCHH I ZTP 11-27-77 (NURNBERG) ADRK/51135 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 |
SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA Nancy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/58636 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III |
BH, AD, SCHH III, ZTP Della vom Hirschenrangen BH, AD, SCHH III, ZTP ADRK/68052
| SCHH3 FH AD IPO3 HD- GEK B EZA Brando von der Aar Mundung SCHH3 FH AD IPO3 HD- GEK B EZA ADRK/59055 | SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA Bandit vom Geiersberg SCHH III GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/54316 | SCHH II, ZTP ES'1979 Athos vom Letzten Heller SCHH II, ZTP ADRK/50089 |
SCHH I Elektra vom Hasenborn SCHH I ADRK/48919 |
ZTP Sissi von der Fruhstuckstube ZTP ADRK/51962 | SCHH III FH GEK.B.EZA Alc vom Zwergental SCHH III FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/46524 |
Dina vom Forstwald ADRK/48292 |
SCHH/VPG I AD Bonny vom Hirschenrangen SCHH/VPG I AD ADRK/61687 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
ZTP Froni vom Schwaiger Wappen ZTP ADRK/54192 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 Ero vom Wildberger Schloss SCHH III FH GEK. B. 4.16.79 ADRK/49423 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |