RKF Club CH, GrCH CH JrCH Russia, Club JrCH Norilskiy Suvenir Romeo (RKF5605027) | | Sozvezdiye-M Zhurden Drim Blyuz (RKF4901489) | | CH julius-caesar des terres de brandon (LOF077391) | | CH Ghandal de la Benjamine (LOF74116/9482) | | Dhiran de la Benjamine (LOF69911/9087) | | Punk da Casa do Torrao (LOP367231) | | |
Heidi da Casa do Torrão (LOP3371??) |
Ushalina de la Benjamine (LOF61954/10627) | | |
Prima-Dona de la Benjamine (LOF053944/09102) |
Alexia de la Benjamine (LOF65701/11243) | | Ch Samael D'Iskandar (LOF057675/07766) | | |
CH (FRA) Myakatlane De La Benjamine (LOF049580/08529) |
Rashamba de la Benjamine (LOF056530/09794 ) | | |
Mille et Une Nuits de la Benjamine (LOF48919/8188) |
Gandhara des terres de Brandon (LOF074032/12304) | | Dhiran de la Benjamine (LOF69911/9087) | | Punk da Casa do Torrao (LOP367231) | | |
Heidi da Casa do Torrão (LOP3371??) |
Ushalina de la Benjamine (LOF61954/10627) | | |
Prima-Dona de la Benjamine (LOF053944/09102) |
CH FRA Baronne Des terres De Brandon (LOF067807/11417) | | Horus N Di Paradiso Di Bella () | | |
Orchidea Il paradiso di bella () |
Tennessee De La Grisonniere () | | |
RUBY DE LA GRISONNIERE () |
Europe Winner 2011, Club CH JrCH, GrCH CH Russia, VDH CH Gor Mari Ariadna Anzhelis 3 x CACIB, R.CACIB, 7 x CAC, 6 x JCAC, 7 x BJun., 9 x BOS, 9 x BOB, BIG-1, 2 x BISS-1, JBISS-1, 2 x (RKF2683732) | | Int Ch, GrCh RUS Kair Del Akela () | | Blade Runner del Nord Ovest () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Garmoniya Severa Ivetta Best Baby Zlata-2006, BIS puppy (RKF1897747) | | CH.(RUS) VOIR ET ETRE vu des HABITS ROUGES (LOF057583/09928) | | Priam D'Iskandar CACIB, 3XCAC (LOF055628/07436) | | |
CH (FRA) Myakatlane De La Benjamine (LOF049580/08529) |
CH (RUS) Raffikah Des Habits Rouges (LOF057583) | | |
New Princess Du Mourre D'Agnies () |
Ch (RUS), 2xCACIB, 2xR.CACIB, BIS-3, BISP, BISJ Sargos Zabenta Zimelaine () | | CH INT/RUS/GRDKAZ/POL/RKF Sorgho De La Benjamine (LOF057730) | | |
Prima-Dona de la Benjamine (LOF053944/09102) |
GR.CH. (RUS) CH (RUS) 3xCACIB Romane de la Benjamine () | | |
Mille et Une Nuits de la Benjamine (LOF48919/8188) |
Norilskiy Suvenir Ameliya (RKF4477538) | | CH Vito Corleone Di Stella Ardens (TUKU0106194) | | Champion Dobrynia Nikitich Des Monts De L’Autan () | | Ch.FR Vladivostok de Misandre (LOF063640/08438) | | Torrent du Domaine de L'Ostrevent () | | |
Amateur Ripa Zodiac () |
Ch FRANCE 2000, CH CLUB. FR, BIS Ordalie de la Benjamine (LOF053480) | | |
Mille et Une Nuits de la Benjamine (LOF48919/8188) |
Champion Belisama D’Iskandar () | | Int.CH, CH Ger, EuDDC Winner 2008 Manolo von der Ofnethöhle (VDHDDC 115741) | | |
CH (POL, MCO) (DDC, VDH CH) Armida Claudia Bohemica (CMKUND/16038/00 (VDH DDC111452)) |
Tariga d’Iskandar () | | |
CH (FRA) Myakatlane De La Benjamine (LOF049580/08529) |
INTERCHAMPION, Oldbluz Uvertyura (RKF1897329) | | CH.(RUS) VOIR ET ETRE vu des HABITS ROUGES (LOF057583/09928) | | Priam D'Iskandar CACIB, 3XCAC (LOF055628/07436) | | |
CH (FRA) Myakatlane De La Benjamine (LOF049580/08529) |
CH (RUS) Raffikah Des Habits Rouges (LOF057583) | | |
New Princess Du Mourre D'Agnies () |
RUSSIAN CHAMPION Oldbluz Jeni (RKF1277888) | | INT CH, GRCH RUS Aljoscha vom Allersdorfer Bach (VDHDDC 104332) | | |
Elfi vom Haus Gerwin (VDHDCC 097329) |
CH RUS Vicky vom Hollenstein (VDHDDC 104368) | | |
CH (DEU) Fatima vom Hollenstein (VDHDDC098793) |
Diamant Aleksa Doch Merlina (RKF2693162) | | CH Merlin vom Hollenstein (VDHDDC116178 (RKF 1889662)) | | Harpo vom Hollenstein (VDHDDC112595) | | INTCH, CH (ITA) CH Italian Club-'02, CH Switzerland Club-'03 Obelix-A del Castello delle Rocche (LOI99/3940) | | |
Giamaica-M Del Castello Delle Rocche (LOIAG103900) |
X'loupilou vom Hollenstein (VDHDDC106258) | | |
CH (DEU) Fatima vom Hollenstein (VDHDDC098793) |
Whitney Bohemia Abrus (CMKU17044/02) | | Pendragon d'Iskandar (LOF055626/07434) | | |
CH (FRA) Myakatlane De La Benjamine (LOF049580/08529) |
Quartett Bohemia Abrus (CMKU15865/99) | | |
CH (POL, CZ, EU DDC '99), 1X BOB- 11X CACIB - 16X CAC Claudie Adog CS (CMKU14830/97/99) |
JrCH Russia, JCAC, BJun., BOB Smolenskiy Brilliant Aleksa () | | CH Valentin d'Iskandar BOB, BIS, CAC/CWC (LOF064728 (RKF 1772477)) | | CH. CS Reyfenateus du Domaine de l'Ange Noir (LOF57493 / 7654) | | |
Okaina de la Benjamine (LOF052567/08919) |
Radegonde d'Iskandar (LOF056609 / 09604) | | |
CH (FRA) Myakatlane De La Benjamine (LOF049580/08529) |
Garmonia Severa Gressia Guela 2 x CAC, BOB (РКФ1403194) | | CH INT/RUS/GRDKAZ/POL/RKF Sorgho De La Benjamine (LOF057730) | | |
Prima-Dona de la Benjamine (LOF053944/09102) |
Garmoniya Severa Venecia Korona (RKF1237552) | | |
InterCH (FCI), CH Rus, CH RKF, CACIB, R.CACIB, CAC, Teily (Shipova) () |