This is a placeholder text
Group text
Simple pedigree chart for DCh. Gert's Dena v Greif
DCh. Gert's Dena v Greif () | FC Gert von dem Radbach (Ger) (TP52) | Zeus v Blitzdorf (Ger) (TP56 ZK322 E/55) | Rex v Blitzdorf (TP60) | Damon v Tann (TA110) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfa v Wesertor (TC08) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GREDE V BLITZDORF () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Edda v Blitzdorf (TJ21) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Puppe v Blitzdorf (TP61) | Lux v Blitzdorf (TE79) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gustel v Blitzdorf (TC02) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Freya v Blitzdorf (TE80) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adria v Blitzdorf (TC04) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruth v d Radbach (Ger) (TD55) | No information about the Sire () | No information about the Sire () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ondra v d Radbach (TP62) | Claus v Veronikaberg (TR91) | No information about the Sire () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Klio vd Radbach (TQ05) | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DCh. Can. Ch. Gretchen v Greif HOF (TR25/ S614457) | FC Yunga v Hundscheimerkogel (TD12) | FC Greif v Hundscheimerkogel (TD04) | Alf Gindl () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flora 'TD23' (TD23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bettina v Schwarenberg (TD26) | DCh. Rusty v Schwarenberg (GERTB52/ A494336) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vicki v Schwarenberg (TB66) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lady v Schwarenberg II (TG15) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noddy v Schwarenberg (TG18) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Karin v Grief (TR80) | FC Greif v Hundscheimerkogel (TD04) | Alf Gindl () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flora 'TD23' (TD23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ch. Freida v Schoenweide (TR81) | Johann v Schwarenberg (TD27) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gata v Schwarenberg (TG16) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ch. Flora v Schoenweide (TR82) | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () |
Contact information Disclaimer Privacy Statement Copyright Information Terms of Service Cookie policy ↑ Back to top