Badu Fel Den Bull RG/SCB/11/00106
| C-Ice Blue Lorengar Bully Blue RG/SCC/09/00238
| Mallabrigo Chefinho Arki RG/RSA/04/01436 | CG. Mallabrigo Cheze Arkley FCA/738 | Stronghest Chief RZ RGRSA/01/03601 | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 | CH Blue Dart Do Vale Do Tibet CBKC/RJF/92/00772 |
CH Brisa Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04632 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 | Villalobo's Tuanys CBKC/SPX/95/02747 |
Gameness Mala Elmatia RSA/96/03029 |
Coastwind Kim RG/RSA/01/05004 | Gameness Quixote Elmopan | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers CBKC/PRA/89/02073 | CH River Run's Smoke Screen CBKC/E/6.064 |
INTCH Barbel Von Gelderland CBKC/E/5.954 |
Panda Weilersul CBKC/RSA/93/01946 | CH Bear Mountain War Cloud AKC/RM03602101 (CBKC E/6.601) |
CH Afra Sir Von Bettgers CBKC/PRA/89/01306 |
Coastwind Tara | Gameness W-Muralha Elmobal CBKC/RSA/98/04684 | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers CBKC/PRA/89/02073 |
Villalobo's Baluba CBKC/SCB/95/01304 |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
Lorengar Bully Blue Andra RG/SCC/08/00002 | Boris Cães do Leste RG/SPX/04/02732 | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 | No information about the sire |
CH Tuska Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/94/05020 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID |
Dakota Cães do Leste RG/SPX/05/05906 | Buster Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID |
Gipsy Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/05/00480
| Palmer Hildrix New Kraftfeld | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 | #1 AST CH Magnolia's Prince Of Thieves #1 AST AKC/RM00787002 |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies AKC/RM16689706 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 | CH Gwynllyn Under Cover |
CH Devil In The Blue Sky |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 | CH Kraftfeld Irgan Hitler CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04240 | CH Gameness Maxola Gandhi |
CH Gameness Ira Elmopan CBKC/RG/RSA/95/01672 |
Maggie Bullcasul RGRSA/95/01106 | Bill Weilersul |
Penny Weilersul |
Best Hillary New Kraftfeld CBKC/RSA/99/00488 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 | #1 AST CH Magnolia's Prince Of Thieves #1 AST AKC/RM00787002 | CH Magnolia's CMDR Whitehead AKC/RB352698 |
CH Magnolia's Baby Red Hot AKC/RB165107 |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies AKC/RM16689706 | CH Gwynllyn Under Cover |
CH Camelot Charlemaine's Jazman RM/117144/04 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 | CH Gwynllyn Under Cover | TT CD CGC #1 AS #1 AS INT CH Motif's Tug Of War TT CD CGC #1 AS #1 AS AKC/RB361561 |
CH Schonellyn Agena |
CH Devil In The Blue Sky | CH Blue Thunder |
CH Harmony Katherine The Great AKC/103030 |
Shira do Estrela de Belem | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 | #1 AST CH Magnolia's Prince Of Thieves #1 AST AKC/RM00787002 |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies AKC/RM16689706 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 | CH Gwynllyn Under Cover |
CH Devil In The Blue Sky |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 | CH Kraftfeld Irgan Hitler CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04240 | CH Gameness Maxola Gandhi |
CH Gameness Ira Elmopan CBKC/RG/RSA/95/01672 |
Maggie Bullcasul RGRSA/95/01106 | Bill Weilersul |
Penny Weilersul |
Sharon Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/02/00703 | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 | CH Kraftfeld Irgan Hitler CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04240 |
Maggie Bullcasul RGRSA/95/01106 |
Danka Strong Fortress Dog's | Thoco do Conventos | Villalobo's Apolo CBKC/RG/SPX/94/04738 |
Aly Red Krugger do Conventos |
Mara AR do Conventos | Villalobo's Apolo CBKC/RG/SPX/94/04738 |
Aly Red Krugger do Conventos |
FHN Ariel Cães do Leste RG/SPAI/11/07311
| Thunder Cães do Leste SPX/06/07723
| Grapplers Guismo | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 | Kraftfeld Irgan Hutger RSA/96/04244 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf | Infinitu´s Pilantra Xibar |
Tala Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/95/04139 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 | CH Blue Dart Do Vale Do Tibet CBKC/RJF/92/00772 |
CH Brisa Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04632 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 | Villalobo's Tuanys CBKC/SPX/95/02747 |
Gameness Mala Elmatia RSA/96/03029 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 | Sneakers Iank Afrolara CBKC/RG/ROA/98/00042 | Afro do Tompsom Zanusk CBKC/RG/AMA/96/00011 |
Lara do Conventos |
Villalobos Konka CBKC/SPX95/02749 | CH Aladino Tyson CBKC/E/7253 |
CH Luna Liberia CBKC/E/6649 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID | VILLALOBOS TOCHA | CH Aladino Tyson CBKC/E/7253 |
Bala Shagui CBKC/E/7.407 |
CHAMPIONS LINE 18 THK TARADA | CH Aladino Tyson CBKC/E/7253 |
CH Infinitu'S Jezebel Maxbar CBKC/RSA/93/02785 |
Beauty Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
CH Tuska Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/94/05020 | Maxwell Weilersul CBKC/RG/RSA/91/03123 |
Infinitu's Argonita Elstar |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 | Sneakers Iank Afrolara CBKC/RG/ROA/98/00042 |
Villalobos Konka CBKC/SPX95/02749 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID | VILLALOBOS TOCHA |
CHAMPIONS LINE 18 THK TARADA |
Nina Cães do Leste RG/SPX/05/05904
| Buster Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 | No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |
CH Tuska Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/94/05020 | Maxwell Weilersul CBKC/RG/RSA/91/03123 |
Infinitu's Argonita Elstar |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 | Sneakers Iank Afrolara CBKC/RG/ROA/98/00042 |
Villalobos Konka CBKC/SPX95/02749 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID | VILLALOBOS TOCHA |
CHAMPIONS LINE 18 THK TARADA |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 | Kraftfeld Irgan Hutger RSA/96/04244 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf | Infinitu´s Pilantra Xibar |
Tala Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/95/04139 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 | CH Blue Dart Do Vale Do Tibet CBKC/RJF/92/00772 |
CH Brisa Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04632 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 | Villalobo's Tuanys CBKC/SPX/95/02747 |
Gameness Mala Elmatia RSA/96/03029 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 | Sneakers Iank Afrolara CBKC/RG/ROA/98/00042 | Afro do Tompsom Zanusk CBKC/RG/AMA/96/00011 |
Lara do Conventos |
Villalobos Konka CBKC/SPX95/02749 | CH Aladino Tyson CBKC/E/7253 |
CH Luna Liberia CBKC/E/6649 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID | VILLALOBOS TOCHA | CH Aladino Tyson CBKC/E/7253 |
Bala Shagui CBKC/E/7.407 |
CHAMPIONS LINE 18 THK TARADA | CH Aladino Tyson CBKC/E/7253 |
CH Infinitu'S Jezebel Maxbar CBKC/RSA/93/02785 |