Tchuck Blue Genki RG/SCB/13/02530
| Badu Fel Den Bull RG/SCB/11/00106
| C-Ice Blue Lorengar Bully Blue RG/SCC/09/00238 | Mallabrigo Chefinho Arki RG/RSA/04/01436 | CG. Mallabrigo Cheze Arkley FCA/738 | Stronghest Chief RZ RGRSA/01/03601 | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
Coastwind Kim RG/RSA/01/05004 | Gameness Quixote Elmopan | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers CBKC/PRA/89/02073 |
Panda Weilersul CBKC/RSA/93/01946 |
Coastwind Tara | Gameness W-Muralha Elmobal CBKC/RSA/98/04684 |
No information about the dam |
Lorengar Bully Blue Andra RG/SCC/08/00002 | Boris Cães do Leste RG/SPX/04/02732 | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 |
Dakota Cães do Leste RG/SPX/05/05906 | Buster Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux |
Grapplers Isabella |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 |
Gipsy Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/05/00480 | Palmer Hildrix New Kraftfeld | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 | CH Kraftfeld Irgan Hitler CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04240 |
Maggie Bullcasul RGRSA/95/01106 |
Best Hillary New Kraftfeld CBKC/RSA/99/00488 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 | #1 AST CH Magnolia's Prince Of Thieves #1 AST AKC/RM00787002 |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies AKC/RM16689706 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 | CH Gwynllyn Under Cover |
CH Devil In The Blue Sky |
Shira do Estrela de Belem | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 | CH Kraftfeld Irgan Hitler CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04240 |
Maggie Bullcasul RGRSA/95/01106 |
Sharon Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/02/00703 | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 |
Danka Strong Fortress Dog's | Thoco do Conventos |
Mara AR do Conventos |
FHN Ariel Cães do Leste RG/SPAI/11/07311
| Thunder Cães do Leste SPX/06/07723 | Grapplers Guismo | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 | Sneakers Iank Afrolara CBKC/RG/ROA/98/00042 |
Villalobos Konka CBKC/SPX95/02749 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID | VILLALOBOS TOCHA |
CHAMPIONS LINE 18 THK TARADA |
Beauty Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 | No information about the sire |
CH Tuska Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/94/05020 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID |
Nina Cães do Leste RG/SPX/05/05904 | Buster Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 | No information about the sire |
CH Tuska Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/94/05020 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 | CH Bantho Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/98/02201 |
Sabrina Von Sebastian Wolf |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 | Sneakers Iank Afrolara CBKC/RG/ROA/98/00042 |
Villalobos Konka CBKC/SPX95/02749 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID | VILLALOBOS TOCHA |
CHAMPIONS LINE 18 THK TARADA |
BA Kira Amstaff Estrela Dorada RG/SCB/15/00130
| Spike Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/13/00130
| Mallabrigo & Casubra habuda RG/RSB/09/00222 | CACPAB, CAC CH Mallabrigo Cheriffe Teze CACPAB, CAC CBKC/RG/RSA/03/04197 | CH Texas Ranger New Kraftfeld | Sergius Valle 08 Bumba CBKC/RSA/00/04327 | CH Champion's Line 67 Cesar Sebag CBKC/RSA/98/05696 |
Champion's Line 69 Greta CBKC/RSA/99/00492 |
Sky New Kraftfeld RGRSA/00/02076 | Red Buster New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00485 |
Kraftfeld Irgan Hilary RGRSA/96/04246 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 | Tankay Vom Sebastian Wolf RGRSA/98/05392 | CH Blue Dart Do Vale Do Tibet CBKC/RJF/92/00772 |
CH Brisa Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04632 |
Naja Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/97/00456 | Villalobo's Tuanys CBKC/SPX/95/02747 |
Gameness Mala Elmatia RSA/96/03029 |
Cirkle C's She's Impressive | CH Cirkle C's Impressive Indeed AKC/RM33382901 | CH Cirkle C's Bodacious Of Wt Rk AKC/RM23322003 | TT, CGC, BISS CH White Rocks Lone Star Dallas TT, CGC, AKC/RM16333805 |
CH White Rock Willynwood Pita AKC/RM13946710 |
Joe's Creek Belladonna AKC/RM09781105 | CD, CGC BISS CH White Rock's Perry The Fridge CD, CGC AKC/RB110740 |
CH White Rock Mist O'Joe's Creek |
Cirkle C's Sugar N' Spice | CH Cirkle C's Impressive Indeed AKC/RM33382901 | CH Cirkle C's Bodacious Of Wt Rk AKC/RM23322003 |
Joe's Creek Belladonna AKC/RM09781105 |
CH Cirkle C's Steel Magnolia AKC/RM10659202 | CGC, TDI CH Cirkle C's Blue Thunder CGC, TDI AKC/RB315362 |
CH Cirkle C's Blue Belle AKC/RL99939206 |
Regina Strong Fortress Dog's RG/RSB/08/00800 | Junior Strong Fortress Dog's | Palmer Hildrix New Kraftfeld | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 |
Best Hillary New Kraftfeld CBKC/RSA/99/00488 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 |
Natasha Strong Fortress Dog's CBKC/SCB/03/00573 | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 |
Danka Strong Fortress Dog's | Thoco do Conventos |
Mara AR do Conventos |
Lauren Henven de Kraftfeld | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 | CH Kraftfeld Irgan Hitler CBKC/RG/RSA/96/04240 |
Maggie Bullcasul RGRSA/95/01106 |
Venus New Kraftfeld | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 | #1 AST CH Magnolia's Prince Of Thieves #1 AST AKC/RM00787002 |
CH Ali-Aj False Lies AKC/RM16689706 |
CH Gameness Ira Elmopan CBKC/RG/RSA/95/01672 | CH Elmo Sir Von Bettgers CBKC/PRA/89/02073 |
Panda Weilersul CBKC/RSA/93/01946 |
Ayla Blue Genki RG/SCB/13/02534
| Badu Fel Den Bull RG/SCB/11/00106 | C-Ice Blue Lorengar Bully Blue RG/SCC/09/00238 | Mallabrigo Chefinho Arki RG/RSA/04/01436 | CG. Mallabrigo Cheze Arkley FCA/738 | Stronghest Chief RZ RGRSA/01/03601 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
Coastwind Kim RG/RSA/01/05004 | Gameness Quixote Elmopan |
Coastwind Tara |
Lorengar Bully Blue Andra RG/SCC/08/00002 | Boris Cães do Leste RG/SPX/04/02732 | Amichetti Lux |
Grapplers Isabella |
Dakota Cães do Leste RG/SPX/05/05906 | Buster Cães do Leste |
Grapplers Isabella |
Gipsy Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/05/00480 | Palmer Hildrix New Kraftfeld | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 |
Best Hillary New Kraftfeld CBKC/RSA/99/00488 | CH Aliaj Red Byron CBKCE/RSA/9239 |
CH CH PAN Aliaj Thatcher CBKCE/RSA/9135 |
Shira do Estrela de Belem | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 | CH Red Banker New Kraftfeld RGRSA/99/00483 |
Kraftfeld Mahit Jander RGRSA/00/04779 |
Sharon Strong Fortress Dog's RG/SCB/02/00703 | CH Hendrix Junior New Kraftfeld RGRSA/01/02949 |
Danka Strong Fortress Dog's |
FHN Ariel Cães do Leste RG/SPAI/11/07311 | Thunder Cães do Leste SPX/06/07723 | Grapplers Guismo | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID |
Beauty Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 |
Nina Cães do Leste RG/SPX/05/05904 | Buster Cães do Leste | Amichetti Lux | Amichetti Congo |
Bruma Von Sebastian Wolf RSA/96/04631 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 |
Grapplers Isabella | Bhuda B Stronghest | CA Renzo Vom Sebastian Wolf RSA/99/02097 |
Zhetta Vom Sebastian Wolf CBKC/RSA/99/05392 |
By Kid Paulista BAA/01/00278 | CH Conventos Trotter SCB/99/00646 |
CHAMPION'S LINE 52 GRAY BY KID |