CHAMPION POLSKI Baxy Z Przemęckiego Parku (PKR6039) | | CHAMPION POLSKI Tornado Grey Huk Amarok (PKR3805) | | POL CH Nadir Thalia (PKR V01876) | | CH POL Ccyrus Odyssea Severu (CsHPK1723/90) | | WORLDWINNER 90 CH Storm Kloud's Ccyrus Rex Valae CHD ELIGIBLE (AKCWG244682) | | BIS BISS AM CAN CH Storm Kloud's Keep the Win CHD 6083 WTD WWPD WWPDX WLD CGC ROM (AKCWF831335) | | |
Storm Kloud's Ddawn In The North ROM (AKCWE150858) |
Sno Ridge's Special Sugarbear CHD 5479 (AKCWF643557) | | |
Bear Foot Ginger (AKCWF342946) |
Della Veda (CsHPK00381/88/91) | | INTCH/CHPL Elukka del Monte () | | |
Parka vom Mount Kinley () |
Anchorage Veda () | | |
Freezy Del Monte () |
Bonanza Odyssea Severu (PKR V1452) | | Ailuk Z Almaju (CsHPK00386/88/90) | | INTCH/CHPL Elukka del Monte () | | |
Parka vom Mount Kinley () |
Alaska Eskymo () | | |
Aiwa Verva () |
Muktuk Del Monte () | | Jotom's Mescalero () | | |
Jotom's Nantitchuk () |
Goodwell Del Monte () | | |
Parka vom Mount Kinley () |
CH (POL) Dutch Manitoba (CKSP770/89 (PKR1078)) | | CH POL Alayuk's Araluk (CsHPK00323-88/83/89 (OL382451)) | | Can.Ch Dynevor's Rajah (CKCHS99486) | | Storm Kloud's Ojibway Chief (AKCWC973947) | | |
CH Tote-Um's Sno-Star ROM (AKCWB697102/51,95) |
Dynevor's Aura (FSC241) | | |
Maraq's Auriga () |
Skeenawhip Polara (CKCNU268331) | | Skeenawhip's Blizzard () | | |
Mistahiya's Skeena () |
Skeenawhip Canola () | | |
Skeenawhip's Arctic Dawn (GS30971) |
Athanah Manitoba () | | Tamanak Chiminuk (CsHPK00071-85) | | Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Chimuk () | | |
CH Ilannak (AKCWC744538 (NHSB 740817)) |
Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Minuk () | | |
CH Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Chiky (NHSB957048) |
CH Accida Polarni Kruh (CsHPK00115/85/87) | | INTCH/CHPL Elukka del Monte () | | |
Parka vom Mount Kinley () |
Alattna of Magnolia () | | |
Attunga Del Monte CS () |
CHAMPION POLSKI Roya Huk Amarok (PKR3144) | | Noatak's Zazil Du Tarka (PKRV-1828) | | Panikpah's Nilak-Noatak NO WORKING CH (S20326/91) | | NO CH Barrenfield Lord Santana (N20447/84-4687) | | AM/CAN CH, BIS Barrenfield's Rocket Torpedo WTD, ROM (AKCWE381158 (5729)) | | |
AM\CA CH Alcan Mate To Arte ROM (AKCWD800108/4578) |
AM CH Ziljo's Cheyenne Autumn (AKCWE201726 /3645) | | |
AM CH Sugarbear's L'il Tara (AKCWD684562 /3021) |
Bonny (S59198/88) | | Nicko (S64730/81) | | |
Topkok's Canadian Nuniak (N05488/80) |
Landsrud's Fenja (N28325/85) | | |
Landsrud's Turtra (N11085/80) |
Noatak's Tarkserk (S14588/89) | | Masano's Nanouk-Av-Nive (S47339/86) | | Najanin's Coldfoot Musch (15116/84) | | |
Topkok's Jumping Spotty () |
Alma (1985) (S18774/86) | | |
Skobolands Ivalu () |
Mahlemiut's Alaska (S11710/88) | | N CH, NW 1981 Orm's Dorms Moos-Moos of Tote-Um (N523279/3037) | | |
Orm's Dorm's Klondike (AKCWC463777) |
Lohengrin's Trailbreaker Cree Buffy (N28449/85) | | |
Topkok's Klondyke Nuna TOPP SLED DOG, FINMARKSLØPET 1987 AND MANY RACES. (N09881/84-5163) |
Amaka Kobuk (PKRV-2170) | | Amaguk Manitoba (CSHPK254) | | Tamanak Chiminuk (CsHPK00071-85) | | Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Chimuk () | | |
CH Ilannak (AKCWC744538 (NHSB 740817)) |
Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Minuk () | | |
CH Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Chiky (NHSB957048) |
CH Accida Polarni Kruh (CsHPK00115/85/87) | | INTCH/CHPL Elukka del Monte () | | |
Parka vom Mount Kinley () |
Alattna of Magnolia () | | |
Attunga Del Monte CS () |
Alaska Huk Amarok (PKRV-IV-880) | | Carrt Manitoba () | | CH Alaskan Dris (CSHPK172/86/88) | | |
Blueberry Alberta CS (CSHPK46/84/86) |
CH Accida Polarni Kruh (CsHPK00115/85/87) | | |
Alattna of Magnolia () |
Zgroza Od Belfrow (PKRV-III-510) | | INTERCH Buck of Magnolia () | | |
Attunga Del Monte CS () |
Zjawa Molosos (PKRM-CCXVI-56405) | | |
Crazy del Monte cs () |