BISJ Journey Vlci severu () | | BIS CH Chroming Wolf Vlci severu () | | INT/MULTI CH BradPitt del Lago Degli Orsi (LOI02/1785) | | CH (IT ES PT INT US) BIS Pandizucchero Del Lago Degli Orsi AOM (AKCWP81385901 (TC064375)) | | BIS CH Poker Flat's Yukon Law (AKCWP42491701) | | AM/CAN CH Taolan Flying Colours ROM (AKCWF633601 (CKC PU326002)) | | |
CH J-Len's Taolan Tamisan (AKCWE387454) |
CH Poker Flat's Dark of the Moon (AKCWF983759) | | |
CH Poker Flat's Snow Flurrie CD , WTD , ROM (AKCWF786886) |
USA CH Storm Kloud's Can't Catch Me ROM (AKCWP42540805) | | BIS BISS AM CAN CH Storm Kloud's Keep the Win CHD 6083 WTD WWPD WWPDX WLD CGC ROM (AKCWF831335) | | |
Storm Kloud's Ddawn In The North ROM (AKCWE150858) |
CH (US/POR/SPAIN) Storm Kloud's Hharmony ROM WTD (AKCWG345789) | | |
BIS BISS CH (US/CAN) Princess Nikkita Sno-Kloud ROM (AKCWF314323) |
CH USA Storm Kloud's Oonly The Best (AKCWP95895303 (LOI 02/104)) | | AM/CAN CH Storm Kloud's AAll Systems Go WTD,WWPDX (AKCWP74624802) | | CH Storm Kloud's Wwon'n Great Taste WWTDX/TT/WTDX (AKCWP36816602) | | |
CH Sno-Kloud's Home Free WTD ROM (AKCWF848702) |
CH Storm Kloud's Chela of Kaulee ROM (AKCWP42540812) | | |
CH (US/POR/SPAIN) Storm Kloud's Hharmony ROM WTD (AKCWG345789) |
CH Storm Kloud's Witchkraft (AKCWP69124005) | | CH WORLD,EURO,INT,I, Storm Kloud's Qquest for Glory WTD,ROM (AKCWP31418002) | | |
CH Desiree's Carrie 'O Storm Kloud (AKCWG112645) |
USA CH Storm Kloud's Lick'm 'N Leave 'M WTD,ROM (AKCWP55206701) | | |
USA CH Storm Kloud's Can't Catch Me ROM (AKCWP42540805) |
Belladonna Howl-Bechov (CMKUAM 00525/97) | | BIS BISS ICH Believe the Win of Montego (CMKU42519/94/95) | | WORLDWINNER 90 CH Storm Kloud's Ccyrus Rex Valae CHD ELIGIBLE (AKCWG244682) | | BIS BISS AM CAN CH Storm Kloud's Keep the Win CHD 6083 WTD WWPD WWPDX WLD CGC ROM (AKCWF831335) | | |
Storm Kloud's Ddawn In The North ROM (AKCWE150858) |
Sno Ridge's Special Sugarbear CHD 5479 (AKCWF643557) | | |
Bear Foot Ginger (AKCWF342946) |
CH. Conny Na Horence (CsHPK1375/90/93) | | Xefalu Ipuk di Latina (CsHPK695/89/88/89) | | |
Latina Blue of Borakis Line (LOITC 009006) |
MULTICH Cold Valley's My Favorite Bijou (CsHPK670/89/88/89 (LOSH613375)(HR10014)) | | |
Wintuk's Arctica of Storm Kloud CHD ELIGIBLE (AKCWF912559) |
Arke Atlanta () | | CH Ayer Marjana () | | CH POL Alayuk's Araluk (CsHPK00323-88/83/89 (OL382451)) | | |
Skeenawhip Polara (CKCNU268331) |
Ariko Nansan () | | |
Alfa Nambok () |
Bennie Odyssea Severu () | | Ailuk Z Almaju (CsHPK00386/88/90) | | |
Alaska Eskymo () |
Muktuk Del Monte () | | |
Goodwell Del Monte () |
NATIONAL WINNER Gita Vlci severu () | | Aris Snow River Inditarod VICE MISTR REPUBLIKY WEIGHT PULLING (CMKUAM/5087/96/99) | | ICH CHCZ,PL,SK AKELA od Severního slunce (CSHPK1642/91/93) | | Xefalu Ipuk di Latina (CsHPK695/89/88/89) | | Joueretnuit D'Haut-Gommont (LOSH545584) | | |
Joli Mapa Haut-Gommont-Yourka (LOSH498293) |
Latina Blue of Borakis Line (LOITC 009006) | | |
Cold Valley's Gracious Raksja () |
MULTICH Cold Valley's My Favorite Bijou (CsHPK670/89/88/89 (LOSH613375)(HR10014)) | | Jondan (LOSH545-581) | | |
Joli Mapa Haut-Gommont-Yourka (LOSH498293) |
Wintuk's Arctica of Storm Kloud CHD ELIGIBLE (AKCWF912559) | | |
AM/CAN CH Storm Kloud's Exotic Shayle CD (AKCWF569357) |
INTER.CH. CH(Cz/Slo/Ost) Conny ze Západní Křizovatky (CMKUAM/4279/94/96) | | Agil Cesky Klondike (CsHPK1840/91/95) | | Derry Manitoba CS () | | |
Athanah Manitoba () |
Akea na Horence () | | |
Gossamer Del Monte () |
Ayrin z Cervene hospody (CsHPK1778/90/93) | | Mr T Grandson Of Kaitu (AKCWF597950) | | |
Naya Grand Daugter of Kaitu () |
Corina Rychle sane () | | |
Anouk Rychle sane () |
NATIONAL WINNER Gája Moravské stráně VICE MISTER CZ WEIGHT PULLING (CMKUAM/4026/94/97) | | Clii Nambok MISTR CSR SLED LEADER (CSHPK286/87/90) | | Tamanak Chiminuk (CsHPK00071-85) | | Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Chimuk () | | |
CH Ilannak (AKCWC744538 (NHSB 740817)) |
Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Minuk () | | |
CH Zagoskin Maleygmyut's Chiky (NHSB957048) |
Daisy Del Monte CS (CSHPK34/83/85) | | Iltschi vom Mount Kinley () | | |
CHWW Galena Du Longet (SHSB198080 (DSaZB 714601)) |
Alekka of Nome () | | |
Kizzy Vom Mount-Kinley () |
BISS KLUB WINNER Nantitchuk Del Monte CS MISTR CSR SLED LEADER (CSHPK729/89/91) | | WORLD WINNER Heritage KB Tribut Of Chinook (DCNHAM 00209 (AKC WF912561 )) | | Mesquite of Timook (AKCWF690863) | | |
Sno-Pak Nakala Nikishka (AKCWE766263) |
CH Kotzebue Taku of Chinook (AKCWD999516) | | |
CH Kotzebue Carillon of Chinook (AKCWC687795) |
Jouka-Jouwiniak of Keewatin (LOSH532459) | | Baffin's Magic Dragon () | | |
CH. Baffin's Inuit Weatherwitch () |
Cold Valley's Ewika (LOSH452490) | | |
Matanuska's Abaska Taku CHD 1087 P2 (NHSB844701) |