This is a placeholder text
Group text
Simple pedigree chart for Wella Z Dubske Lhoty
Wella Z Dubske Lhoty () | Fantastic Golden v. Axenfels () | Shantey Master of the House () | Moviestar's Royal Commander () | Commander Of Nortonwood () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tilldawn Geisha Girl () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celine (S29264/85) () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moviestar's Kim Novak () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallygold Hello Sunshine () | No information about the Sire () | No information about the Sire () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cina riccardi () | No information about the Sire () | No information about the Sire () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | No information about the Sire () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alma Venusiny Luhy () | CHAMPION Dorion Belaja FT I () | Bufalo Bouton d¿ Or () | CH Barley Gold of Shir Mar () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duchess Komere () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cannelle Bouton d¿Or () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moka Belle De Jour () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colla Belaja () | Bufalo Bouton d¿ Or () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cannelle Bouton d¿Or () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noucky v. Felsbach () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tassi v. Felsbach () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHAMPION Alka Golden Araukarity FT () | Mac Golden Araukarity () | Tetra Akim Sandy () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Boarding Hanni () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Siti van N Kadiek () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schadow v. Spokendam () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rowera Heksa () | Emir-Bor v. Bjorndal () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dobra v. Bjorndal () | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flora Wesljarska () | No information about the Sire () | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
No information about the Dam () |
Contact information Disclaimer Privacy Statement Copyright Information Terms of Service Cookie policy ↑ Back to top