CH Red corvet long step (JR77485 (LOI 107612)) | | INTCH CHSCG CHGB CHBIH Srcky's Show Must Go On Long Step (JR76356 (LOI 08119497)) | | Stonyhams Thunder v Billjacks (JR76354 AST) | | AKC CH Billjack's The Mask of Zorro () | | CH Ruff Rider's Best Bet Yet #1 A.S. (AKCRM13175402) | | CH Fraja EC Ticket to Ride (RM09253303) | | |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) |
Ch. Atilla the Hunn (RB359750) | | |
Harmony's Rappen Robin (RB044218) |
AKC CH Shondell's Litlle Chickadee () | | BISS CH Shondell's TJ Rambo (RA969898) | | |
Dulcinea (RA682586) |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice (AKCRB101768) | | |
Ch. Bearfoot's Simply Sophie (RA947774) |
CH. Stonyham Fields of Gold (AKCRM33856502) | | BIS BISS INT CH, Multi CH Fraja EC Gold Standard CGC (AKCRM25039802 (FIN 28291/03)) | | BIS BISS CH Fraja E C Golden Boy (AKCRM21719301) | | |
Fraja EC Winner Take All (AKCRM09253302) |
CH Fraja EC Rider's Solid Gold (AKCRM17061403) | | |
CH Fraja EC This One's Gold (RM10852204) |
CH Fraja EC Casey's At The Bat (AKCRM26716703) | | CH Fraja EC Thunder Cloud CGC (AKCRM13784004) | | |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) |
AM. CH. Fraja EC Ready To Rock (AKCRM19644702) | | |
AM. CH. Fraja EC Ready To Rumble () |
CH Srcky's Diadora (JR75419) | | INT CH Sindelar's Shane (JR74577 AST) | | CH Sindelar's Gentleman Jim (AKCRM13784007) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
BIS BISS CH Fraja EC Winning Ticket (AKCRB108557) | | |
CH Fraja Thunder Battery (AKCRA561838) |
CH Sindelar's Bearfoot Countess (AKCRM084627/02) | | BISS CH Sindelar's Touch O'Class Orion (AKCRB024246) | | |
CH (AKC) Sindelar's Heide Ho (AKCRA502747 10-82) |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice (AKCRB101768) | | |
Ch. Bearfoot's Simply Sophie (RA947774) |
MS Precious Stones Miss Freedom (JR74529 AST) | | CH CAN,RUS,UKR,YU,RO Barberycoast Second To None WINNER KETS (CKCCG149888) | | CAN CH Touch O'Class QED CKC-1036152 (AKCRB363928) | | |
Ch. Sindelar's Touch O'Class Pazaz (RA872654) |
CH CAN Barberycoast Dreamweaver (CKCYY957666) | | |
CH USA Evergreen's Peaches And Cream (AKCRA869999) |
CHYU,YYUCH,CLW,VCLW Sindi Precious Stone V.Zlatni Lav (JR71259 AST) | | CH Red Essex Texas Tex (MET1884/94 AST) | | |
R and D's Miss Showtime Tuffy () |
INTCH Magdalena Anaconda Staff (JR70049 AST) | | |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) (JR70000 Ast) |
CH Besi Long Step (JR76259) | | Wajter Long Step () | | CH Mlader's Mad Max (HR10707) | | BIS Mlader's Jolly Joker (HR10530 AST) | | INT CH Rainbo Geronimo Mlader's (AKCRM10942201 (MET 8363/H/96)) | | |
AKC CH. Herring's Lady Freemont () |
INT CH River Runs Calamity Jane (AKCRM11069106 (HR 10466 AST)) | | |
UKC CH. River Run's Hook Line-N-Sinker (AKCRM04027208) |
ICH Cindy of Yellowfire (HR10465) | | Bingo Of Yellow Fire () | | |
Beatrise (JRSP80004) |
Mlader's Casandra Rea () | | |
INT. CH Astra Alma (JKSJR 40083) |
INT CH Backwood's Fly KLPOB (JR75595 AST) | | HJCH HCH HG CH Backwood's Sundance Kid (MET10846/97) | | INT CH, HU-CH Backwoods Long Run (MET7786/96) | | |
Schaller's Pecan's Toad Spit (CORA904-99 / 286) |
CH Elite Ring Of Backwoods Cry Baby RCAC HPJ (MET6042/96) | | |
2XCAC HILLARY KIRA of Tower () |
HCH Sierra's Silver Charm (AKCRM257636/03) | | AKC/INTL CH/UKC GRCH Sierra-Gaff Maximillion (AKCRM13389003) | | |
AKC CH/ UKC CH Red Sky's Velvet (AKCRL98835205 02-93) |
CH Sierra's Red Azalea (AKCRM18623203) | | |
Yukon Dare To Be Different () |
Doris Elegant of Cole () | | INT CH Big Bubble's Bon Jovi WSG, VDH-ESG () | | INTCH AUSCH VDH Tippitt's Yankee Sunny BH/AD/SCHH 1+2 (NHSB1836838) | | CH Sindelar's Buster Benson (NHSB1725426) | | |
CH Bearfoot's Sophie's Choice (AKCRB101768) |
Barberycoast Kindered Spirit (NHSB1725951) | | |
Tugowar's Sandi (CKC1029987) |
Yankee Tipit Z Hanky (VDHDCBT 01692) | | INT CH Camelot's Gallant Buck () | | |
Ch. Camelot's Princess Jean () |
CH Tipsy (1990) (CLP81/92) | | |
CH Tippitt's Beau Jangle (NHSB1525394) |
INTCH Ava Elegant of Cole (1991) (KSSCGSP 70062 AST) | | CH YU Zyrus vom Simba Camp (JKSJR 70014 AST) | | CH Fraja's Iowa V Simba Camp () | | |
CH Revol-Te Remercie Fraja UD () |
Miami V Simba Cam () | | |
Baja V Simba Camp () |
CH MATHA HARRY Anaconda Staff () | | CHYUG 9CACIB Finwar's Ruffian Finn (JR70001 Ast) | | |
Ch. Kar-Ron's Finwar's Finesse (RA988343) |
CH Unda (JR 70000 Ast) (JR70000 Ast) | | |
Bapsi (JR40003 Ast) |