Hos Od Dragicevica
| SCHH I, BH, ZTP(04.97) KS'97 DT.VDH CH Odo von der Flugschneise SCHH I, BH, ZTP(04.97) ADRK/81135
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) Hero von Hohegeiss SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK. 5-9-92 (WALLHAUSEN) ADRK/074001 | SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III Aki von der Peeler Hütte SCHH/VPG III, FH, AD, IPO III ADRK/063168 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Frisko vom Schloss Haus Forst SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/56142 | SCHH I ZTP (9.78) EJS'78 Arno vom Hause Schneider SCHH I ZTP (9.78) ADRK/51528 | SCHH I HD- KJS'72 INT'L CH Elko vom Kastanienbaum SCHH I HD- ADRK/46340 |
Kati vom Hennekamp |
SCHH I Jutta vom Hennekamp SCHH I ADRK/48622 | SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- Etzel von der Meierei SCHH I GEK B. 9.12.77, HD+/- ADRK/45104 |
SCHH I Katja vom Pestalozzidorf SCHH I ADRK/43471 |
SCHH II Arriette vom Heltorfer Forst SCHH II ADRK/52619 | SCHH III GEK. B. EZA Janko vom Klosterchen SCHH III GEK. B. EZA ADRK/44573 | SCHH III GEK B. EZA Caro vom Kupferdach SCHH III GEK B. EZA ADRK/41065 |
SCHH I Bojka vom Klosterchen SCHH I ADRK/40389 |
Evi von der Markusstrasse ADRK/48669 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Donar Vom Markgraflerland SchH III FH HD- GekEzA ADRK/42883 |
SCHH II Elli von der Lowenau SCHH II ADRK/43417 |
SCHIII AD Anja vom Hamburger Michel SCHIII AD ADRK/64502 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH I, ZTP Olly vom Silberwald SCHH I, ZTP ADRK/ZB-Nr: 059923 | SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA INT/VDH-CH,WJS,BS,KS Nero vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH III IPO III FH GEK B EZA ADRK/53782 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHHI VDH CH Kira vom Schloss Rietheim SCHHI ADRK/50120 |
SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) Gitta von Hohenhameln SCHH III, GEKORT BIS (15.05.83) ADRK/54532 | SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA Ilja Vom Marchenwald SCHH3, FH, GEKORT BISEZA ADRK/48759 |
Anja von Hohenhameln ADRK/048792 |
SCHI, BH Lady von der Flugschneise SCHI, BH ADRK/74918 | SCHH III AD GEK.B.EZA 9-30-90 (DORTMUND)ZTP(12.87) Basko vom Hertener Wappen SCHH III AD GEK.B.EZA 9-30-90 (DORTMUND)ZTP(12.87) ADRK/68076 | SCHHIII FH Dack vom Sorgenloch SCHHIII FH ADRK/52558 | SCHH III, GEK B. Karol vom Georgshof SCHH III, GEK B. ADRK/48828 (AKC WF314000) | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Anja vom Georgshof SCHH I ADRK/42371 |
SCHHIII FH Elfi vom Forstwald SCHHIII FH ADRK/48778 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 |
SCHH III Afra vom Forstwald SCHH III ADRK/46202 |
SCHHI Lolo (Danish) SCHHI ADRK/64332 | SCHH III FH GEK BIS EZA Anton vom Hein SCHH III FH GEK BIS EZA ADRK/55252 | SCHH III HD- GEK B EZA Flavio v Dammerwald SCHH III HD- GEK B EZA ADRK/50406 |
SCHH III Cita vom Hause Liffers SCHH III ADRK/51599 |
BHPI Diva (Danish) BHPI DDK/00212/78 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
PH AK Jubi (Danish) PH AK DDK/22446/72 |
SCHH I KJS '85/V-1 Konny vom Liebersbacherhof SCHH I | SCHH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EZA 10/5/86 BORKEN Morro vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,GEK.B.EZA 10/5/86 BORKEN ADRK/57422 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Cora v Leingarten |
SCHH I Isabell vom Liebersbacherhof SCHH I ADRK/Zb-Nr.:058153 | SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) LS'76'77 DM Barry vom Waldhuck SCHH'76'77 SCHH III FH ZTP 12-14-74 (OBERHAUSEN) ADRK/47711 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA Cheers vom Tapir SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA ADRK/43324 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
IPO I Bessy von Haus Krammer IPO I JR/81367
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 | SCHH I ZTP Indo vom Silberwald SCHH I ZTP ADRK/49799 |
SCHH I Cora vom Ehenbachtal SCHH I ADRK/49689 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 | SCHH II Dirk vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH II ADRK/045505 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 |
Dina vom Hesselberg ADRK/045413 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Petra vom Ries |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Beyra von Hankos SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 | SCHH II Dirk vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH II ADRK/045505 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 | SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA Alex vom Dobeltal SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA ADRK/40091 |
Centa vom Itzelbach |
Dina vom Hesselberg ADRK/045413 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SchH I Cora vom Weiherbrunnele SchH I |
Petra vom Ries | SchH III BS Blitz vom Schloss Westerwinkel SchH III |
Asta von der Paradiesstrasse |
Gilla Crni Lotos
| IPO I YUGCH18XCAC 10XBOB Beni (JR) 81301 RW IPO I JRSP/81301 RW
| SCHH3, IPO3 V-1 HUNG/RUSSIA CH Flash vom Wolfert Turm SCHH3, IPO3 ADRK/081424 | SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 | SCHH II Dirk vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH II ADRK/045505 |
Dina vom Hesselberg ADRK/045413 |
SCHH1,BH Petra von Fusse der Eifel SCHH1,BH ADRK/70533 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA | SchH I HD+ Adrian Vom Dammerwald SchH I HD+ ADRK/ADRK46668 |
HD- EUJS Cati Vom Haus Schottroy HD- ADRK/48057 |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 |
Romy v Klosterchen |
Hummel vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/058103 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
Banja vom Fusse der Eifel ADRK/49 231 | VPG 2, gek. bis EZA INT.CH WS'73 KS'71'72 SCHWZ.S'71'72 Bulli vom Hungerbühl VPG 2, gek. bis EZA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Cora von der Simonskaul SCHH I ADRK/45705 |
Hera (Yugo) SP80392 KSSCG/ JR SP80392 | SCHH3,IPO3 CHYU Bazi vom Zimmerplatz SCHH3,IPO3 JR/80309 Rw | Citto vom Stöckwald | Hasso vom Wildberger Schloss | Jiyu vom Kupferdach |
Flora vom Wildberger Schloss |
Dolly vom Hülsental ADRK/56686 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 |
Afra von Gröningen ADRK/49045 |
SCHH I Simmy vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/62057 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 |
SCHH III WS81,WJS81,KS82, CH Itta vom Zimmerplatz SCHH III | SCHH3,FH Cuno vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH3,FH ADRK/69194 |
VDH SGRN SCHH I INT CH KS'78'79 Assy vom Haugenfeld VDH SGRN SCHH I ADRK/50428 |
YTH SGR/INT CH Bejbi | IPO1 1XCAC Cliff vom Hause Ripp IPO1 JR/80172 | SCHH3 INT.CH BS'83 KS'84 Falko von der Tente SCHH3 ADRK/55659 | SchH III FH HD- GekEzA Flavio Vom Dammerwald SchH III FH HD- GekEzA |
ZTP Doro von der Tente ZTP ADRK/052341 |
Mira Vom Kohlerwald | SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD WS'80WJS 79 Brando vom Hause Neubrand SCHHIII,FH,AD,IPOIII,HD ADRK/053430 |
Kora Vom Kohlerwald |
Bimba Vom Hause Roseman | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
IPO I Bessy von Haus Krammer IPO I JR/81367
| SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 INT CH Gil von Burgthann SCHIII AD BH IPOIII GEK.B.EZA 5-18-96 ADRK/75982 | SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- BS 1989 Chris vom Obergrombacher Schloss SCHIII AD GEKB 10190 (HORDEN) HD- ADRK/066734 | SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895 | SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008 | SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 | SCHH I ZTP Indo vom Silberwald SCHH I ZTP ADRK/49799 |
SCHH I Cora vom Ehenbachtal SCHH I ADRK/49689 |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Cora vom Ries SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 | SCHH II Dirk vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH II ADRK/045505 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 |
Dina vom Hesselberg ADRK/045413 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Petra vom Ries |
SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) Beyra von Hankos SCHH III FH AD GEK B EZA 10/4/87 (SCHONECK) ADRK/59252 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 | SCHH 1 MIL.DH BS Baldur von der Karl-Adolf-Ranch SCHH 1 MIL.DH OHZB/R778 |
SCH I Askija Von Der Krieau SCH I |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
ZTP Maxi vom Ries ZTP ADRK/50582 | SCHH II Dirk vom Schloss Rietheim SCHH II ADRK/045505 | SchH III HD+/- GekEzA INT CH KS WS SWISS Bulli v Hungerbuhl SchH III HD+/- GekEzA ADRK/42465 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SCHH I Asta von der Albsicht SCHH I ADRK/42449 | SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA Alex vom Dobeltal SCHH II, ZTP, GEKORTBIZ EZA ADRK/40091 |
Centa vom Itzelbach |
Dina vom Hesselberg ADRK/045413 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SchH I Cora vom Weiherbrunnele SchH I |
Petra vom Ries | SchH III BS Blitz vom Schloss Westerwinkel SchH III |
Asta von der Paradiesstrasse |