AD, BH, SCH/VPG3, GEKORT BIS EZA, KÖRUNG Irk vom Obergrombacher Schloss AD, BH, SCH/VPG3, GEKORT BIS EZA, KÖRUNG ADRK/72745
| SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- KS'85 Hassan vom Königsgarten SCHH III, AD, FH, ZTP, GEK BIS 5-19-85 HD- ADRK/RZ56895
| SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) Amigo vom Kressbach SCHH III ZTP 4-22-79 (AALEN) ADRK/52755 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 | BHP3 AK FH PH INT CH DKCH DKBRCH Thor BHP3 AK FH PH DHSB/15415/68 |
SCHIII KSG'71, BSG'73 Dolli von der Meierei SCHIII ADRK/44535 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg | SCHH III GEK B EZA BS 63' Blitz v. Schloss Westerwinkel SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/37642 |
SCH H I Bella Vd Paradies-strasse SCH H I |
SCHH I, GEKORT BIS Bella vom Rosengassle SCHH I, GEKORT BIS ADRK/48466 | SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA Berno vom Albtal SCHH III FH GEK B. EZA | SCHH III, GEKORT BIS EZA Hasso vom Oelberg SCHH III, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/39223 |
Heidi vom Durrbach ADRK/38916 |
SCH H I Katja Von Sonnenberg SCH H I | SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA WS'73 KS'71'72 SCH Bulli Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH II, HD +/-, GEK.B. EZA ADRK/42465 |
SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 Cora vom Jakobsbrunnen SCHH III ZTP 5-25-67 ADRK/41622 |
SCHH I ZTP Gunda vom Königsgarten SCHH I ZTP ADRK/53599 | SCH H III FH INT CH Bandit v Steighof SCH H III FH ADRK/46 821 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele | SCHH 3 Droll von der Brötzingergasse SCHH 3 ADRK/036212 |
Freya von der Hardt |
Jette Von Kursaal | SchH III Ero vom Haus Westphal SchH III |
Käthe vom Kursaal |
SCHH 1 Carmen vom Königsgarten SCHH 1 ADRK/47634 | SCHH 1 BRONZE SIRE AM CA CH Uwe vom Kursaal SCHH 1 BRONZE SIRE ADRK/45197 | Bodo von der Mais ADRK/44272 |
Burga vom Buhlertal |
SCH 1 Lotte vom Oelberg SCH 1 ADRK/42229 | Benno vom Weiherbrünnele |
Jette vom Oelberg |
SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - Berta von Klein-Vach SCHH II AD ZTP (4/85) HD - ADRK/61008
| SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA Arras von der Herzogslinde SCHIII FH GEK.B.EZA ADRK/54305 | SCHH I ZTP Indo vom Silberwald SCHH I ZTP ADRK/49799 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 | SCHH II Alex vom Kloster Disibodenberg SCHH II ADRK/37409 |
SCHH I GEK Barbel v. Grevingsberg SCHH I GEK ADRK/ZB-Nr:0042342 |
Fee vom Fleischer | Groll von der Villa Daheim |
Astrid vom Bollerbach |
SCHH I Cora vom Ehenbachtal SCHH I ADRK/49689 | Dux vom Hesselberg | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Petra vom Ries |
Bella vom Kaolinwerk | Greif von Wellesweiler |
Yonni vom Kursaal |
Vicki vom Rodenstein ADRK/050787 | SchH III HD- Dux vom Kastanienbaum SchH III HD- ADRK/046293 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SchH I Cora vom Weiherbrunnele SchH I |
Iris vom Markgraflerland | SchH III Ero vom Haus Westphal SchH III |
SchH I Blanka vom Markgraflerland SchH I |
BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I Mona vom Rodenstein BH, ZTP, SCHH/VPG I ADRK/045295 | Dolf vom Weiherbrünnele | SCHH 3 Droll von der Brötzingergasse SCHH 3 ADRK/036212 |
Freya von der Hardt |
Burga von der Bergkirche ADRK/42878 | Carlo vom Ankerhof |
Fella vom Dürrbach |
SCHH I, ZTP, BH Onka vom Rauchfang SCHH I, ZTP, BH
| SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA BS'85 Morris vom Rauchfang SCHH III, FH, AD, IPO III, GEK B. EZA ADRK/60329
| SchH III Int. Ch. Elko v Luckshof SchH III ADRK/52776 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 | SCHH3 Kuno Von Butzensee SCHH3 ADRK/40415 |
Britta vom Schlossberg AFRK/39075 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 | Dirk vom Ottenberg |
Dina vom Oberen Argental |
Anuschka vom Luckshof | Arko vom Reichenbächle | SchH III BS Blitz vom Schloss Westerwinkel SchH III |
Antje von der Wegscheide |
DOLLY VOM ZIMMERPLATZ | SCHH III FH GEKORT B EZA BS'70'71 INT'L CH Falko von Grunsfeld SCHH III FH GEKORT B EZA ADRK/43611 |
PIA VOM HOHEN-ASPERG |
SCHH I BJS'78 KJS'78 Burga vom Rauchfang SCHH I ADRK/52018 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- WJS'76 BS'75'77 KS'7 Ari vom Waldhuck SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- ADRK/46868 | SCHH II GEK B EZA BS'72 Ferro Von Der Lowenau SCHH II GEK B EZA ADRK /43819 | SCHH II Arno vom Stüffelkopf SCHH II ADRK/040022 |
SCHH I Dunja von der Lowenau SCHH I ADRK /40915 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 | SCHH/VPG II Pio von der Solitude SCHH/VPG II ADRK/038419 |
SCHH I Andra vom Tolzer-Hof SCHH I ADRK/37637 |
SCHH I Imme vom Kupferdach SCHH I ADRK/48349 | SchH III HD- BS WS Int. Ch. Karol Von Wellesweiler SchH III HD- | ZTP Hero vom Kursaal ZTP ADRK/041027 |
Jenni Von Wellesweiler |
SCHH/VPG I Hexe vom Kupferdach SCHH/VPG I ADRK/044625 | SchH III FH Arko vom Georgshof SchH III FH |
Anka vom Mühlberggrund |
SCHI AD GEKORT Burga vom Weiltal SCHI AD GEKORT ADRK/062049
| SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T KS'83 BIS,BISS AM CH Mirko Vom Steinkopf SCHH III,FH,IPO III,CDX,RTD,HD-, RO-5239-T ADRK/57420 | SCHH III, FH GEKORT INTCH BS KS ES Dingo vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH III, FH GEKORT ADRK/051683 | SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG AMCH INTCH ES'77 Ives Eulenspiegel SCHH III, FH, KÖRUNG ADRK/48232 | SCHH 3, VPG 3 Astor vom Landgraben SCHH 3, VPG 3 ADRK/046239 |
V Dina vom Kaiserberg |
SCHH I Anja vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH I ADRK/48826 | SCHH III Attila von der Vierten Donaubrucke SCHH III ADRK/R0881 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 |
SCHH/VPG I FH Esta vom Steinkopf SCHH/VPG I FH ADRK/53621 | SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA BS'78 INT'L CH Benno v Allgauer Tor SCHH III, FH, GEKORT BIS EZA ADRK/46586 | SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 BISS CH (US) Dux Vom Hungerbuhl SCHH I GEKB EZA HD- RO-234 ADRK/43753 |
SchH I HD+ Evi v Oberen Argental SchH I HD+ ADRK/43577 |
Cora v Leingarten | SchH III HD- BS WS Int. Ch. Karol Von Wellesweiler SchH III HD- |
Nora vom Kursaal |
Hexe vom Rauchfang ADRK/056615 | SCHH II LUX CH Cito vom Schwaiger Wappen SCHH II ADRK/Zb-Nr.:050884 | SCHH III GEK B EZA Cuno vom Georgshof SCHH III GEK B EZA ADRK/43936 | SCHH III FH DM-SCHH '66, LS '66 Quick von der Solitude SCHH III FH ADRK/38608 |
SCHH I CORA vom Weiherbrünnele SCHH I ADRK/40282 |
SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA INT'L CH ES'74 BS'75 Anka vom Lohauserholz SCHHIII FH GEKB EZA ADRK/046801 | SCHH III Dack von der Meierei SCHH III ADRK/44531 |
SCHH II Tilla vom Kursaal SCHH II |
SCHH I BJS'78 KJS'78 Burga vom Rauchfang SCHH I ADRK/52018 | SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- WJS'76 BS'75'77 KS'7 Ari vom Waldhuck SCHH III FH GEK. B. EZA HD- ADRK/46868 | SCHH II GEK B EZA BS'72 Ferro Von Der Lowenau SCHH II GEK B EZA ADRK /43819 |
SCHH II Dunja von der Bonninghardt SCHH II ADRK/40889 |
SCHH I Imme vom Kupferdach SCHH I ADRK/48349 | SchH III HD- BS WS Int. Ch. Karol Von Wellesweiler SchH III HD- |
SCHH/VPG I Hexe vom Kupferdach SCHH/VPG I ADRK/044625 |